Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  8 October - 13 October

Edition: 32 (1010.5 Km)
Winner: RUIJGH Rob

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Tabriz - Urmia
8 October / 144.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:55:42 KERS Koos Jeroen
Race leader:02:55:32 KERS Koos Jeroen

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KERS Koos Jeroen BBD 02:55:42
2. WHITE Liam DPV 02:55:42
3. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 02:55:42
4. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 02:55:42
5. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 02:55:42
6. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 02:55:42
7. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 02:55:42
8. KOREVAAR Merijn BBD 02:55:42
9. ROSS Mathew DPV 02:55:42
10. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid 02:55:42
11. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 02:55:47
12. YATES Theodore DPV 02:56:28
13. NATEGHI Hossein PTS 02:56:28
14. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 02:56:28
15. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 02:56:28
16. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 02:56:28
17. DOETS Marco BBD 02:56:28
18. DAVIDENOK Ilya TST 02:56:28
19. SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB 02:56:28
20. SUZUKI Ryu BGT 02:56:28
21. RAKANI Keivan 02:56:28
22. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 02:56:28
23. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad PTS 02:56:28
24. ARMOON Mehdi PTS 02:56:28
25. NAJAFI Bahram NIRI 02:56:28
26. MRAOUNI Salaheddine KWC 02:56:28
27. HUGGER Jan CYC 02:56:28
28. RUIJGH Rob TIS 02:56:28
29. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 02:56:28
30. REZAEI Ali 02:56:28
31. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 02:56:28
32. Hosseini Reza PKY 02:56:28
33. EBADI Hamed PTS 02:56:28
34. ALALI Saied Jafer VIB 02:56:28
35. OTTEMA Rick BBD 02:56:28
36. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 02:56:28
37. POURHASHEMI Hamid TST 02:56:28
38. SOBHHKIZ Farshi Amir 02:56:28
39. BALLET Alexandre CYC 02:56:28
40. FOROUGHI Davoad PTS 02:56:28
41. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 02:56:28
42. BONAFE Eric Valiente VIB 02:56:28
43. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen PTS 02:56:28
44. POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad TST 02:56:28
45. GHAFFARI Vahid TST 02:56:28
46. LEBAS Thomas KIN 02:56:28
47. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 02:56:28
48. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 02:56:28
49. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 02:56:28
50. LEIGH Andrew TIS 02:56:28
51. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 02:56:28
52. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel KWC 02:56:28
53. HASHEMI Mohammad NIRI 02:56:28
54. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 02:56:28
55. REBELLIN Davide KWC 02:56:28
56. ASO Keisuke KIN 02:56:28
57. FEATONBY Jesse DPV 02:56:28
58. KHORSHIDI Khalil NIRI 02:56:28
59. RAJABLOU Mohammad PKY 02:56:28
60. PANE James DPV 02:56:28
61. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 02:56:28
62. AMIN MORADI Mohammad 02:56:28
63. MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader TST 02:56:28
64. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 02:56:28
65. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar 02:56:28
66. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:56:28
67. ESMAEILZADEH Dariush NIRI 02:56:28
68. MONIER Damien BGT 02:56:28
69. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 02:56:28
70. EBADALLAHIRAFSANJANI Mehdi NIRI 02:56:28
71. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 02:56:28
72. BOYS Matt KWC 02:56:28
73. KATSONIS Nicholas DPV 02:56:28
74. ARASHIRO Yudai BGT 02:56:28
75. ENGEL Jonas CYC 02:56:28
76. AL SAMMIRRAIE Saad Ali Yaseen VIB 02:58:09
77. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza NIRI 02:58:09
78. AHMOUDA Allaeldin VIB 02:59:51

2 Abandoned
16. GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC DNF
75. MAYER Yannick CYC DNS






--- advertisement ---