Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  8 October - 13 October

Edition: 32 (1010.5 Km)
Winner: RUIJGH Rob

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Tabriz - Sarein
11 October / 196.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:25:40 KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
Race leader:16:05:58 RUIJGH Rob

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 04:25:40
2. LEBAS Thomas KIN 04:25:40
3. RUIJGH Rob TIS 04:25:40
4. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 04:25:40
5. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 04:25:40
6. DAVIDENOK Ilya TST 04:25:40
7. FEATONBY Jesse DPV 04:25:40
8. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 04:25:40
9. POURHASHEMI Hamid TST 04:25:40
10. MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader TST 04:25:40
11. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 04:25:51
12. KERS Koos Jeroen BBD 04:25:52
13. REBELLIN Davide KWC 04:25:52
14. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid 04:25:52
15. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 04:25:52
16. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 04:25:52
17. Hosseini Reza PKY 04:25:52
18. BALLET Alexandre CYC 04:25:52
19. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 04:25:52
20. KHORSHIDI Khalil NIRI 04:26:20
21. ROSS Mathew DPV 04:25:40
22. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen PTS 04:26:45
23. SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB 04:26:55
24. MONIER Damien BGT 04:27:22
25. POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad TST 04:29:52
26. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 04:30:28
27. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 04:30:28
28. REZAEI Ali 04:30:28
29. DOETS Marco BBD 04:30:28
30. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar 04:40:04
31. FOROUGHI Davoad PTS 04:40:04
32. WHITE Liam DPV 04:43:45
33. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 04:43:45
34. AMIN MORADI Mohammad 04:43:45
35. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 04:43:45
36. GHAFFARI Vahid TST 04:43:45
37. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 04:43:45
38. SOBHHKIZ Farshi Amir 04:43:45
39. ARASHIRO Yudai BGT 04:43:45
40. LEIGH Andrew TIS 04:43:45
41. EBADI Hamed PTS 04:43:45
42. OTTEMA Rick BBD 04:43:49
43. RAJABLOU Mohammad PKY 04:43:49
44. PANE James DPV 04:43:49
45. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel KWC 04:43:49
46. MRAOUNI Salaheddine KWC 04:43:49
47. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 04:43:49
48. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 04:43:49
49. NATEGHI Hossein PTS 04:43:49
50. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 04:43:49
51. KOREVAAR Merijn BBD 04:43:52
52. HUGGER Jan CYC 04:43:52
53. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 04:43:52
54. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 04:43:52
55. SUZUKI Ryu BGT 04:43:52
56. KATSONIS Nicholas DPV 04:48:46
57. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 04:48:46
58. YATES Theodore DPV 04:48:46
59. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 04:48:46
60. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad PTS 04:53:08
61. ESMAEILZADEH Dariush NIRI 04:53:08
62. AHMOUDA Allaeldin VIB 04:54:08
63. HASHEMI Mohammad NIRI 04:54:43
64. ARMOON Mehdi PTS 04:54:46
65. ASO Keisuke KIN 04:54:46
66. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 04:54:46
67. BONAFE Eric Valiente VIB 04:54:46
68. RAKANI Keivan 04:54:46
69. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 04:54:49
70. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 04:54:49
71. ENGEL Jonas CYC 04:54:49
72. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 04:54:49
73. BOYS Matt KWC 04:54:49

4 Abandoned
101. ALALI Saied Jafer VIB DNF
141. NAJAFI Bahram NIRI DNS
144. EBADALLAHIRAFSANJANI Mehdi NIRI DNF
145. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza NIRI DNF









--- advertisement ---