Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  8 October - 13 October

Edition: 32 (1010.5 Km)
Winner: RUIJGH Rob

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Tabriz - Tabriz
13 October / 114.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:40:34 YATES Theodore
Race leader:23:11:31 RUIJGH Rob

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. YATES Theodore DPV 02:40:34
2. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 02:40:34
3. DOETS Marco BBD 02:40:34
4. SAHBAOUI Soufiane VIB 02:40:34
5. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 02:40:34
6. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 02:40:34
7. NATEGHI Hossein PTS 02:40:34
8. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 02:40:34
9. KERS Koos Jeroen BBD 02:40:34
10. DAVIDENOK Ilya TST 02:40:34
11. RUIJGH Rob TIS 02:40:34
12. KHORSHIDI Khalil NIRI 02:40:34
13. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 02:40:34
14. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 02:40:34
15. KOREVAAR Merijn BBD 02:40:34
16. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 02:40:34
17. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 02:40:34
18. FOROUGHI Davoad PTS 02:40:34
19. REZAEI Ali 02:40:34
20. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 02:40:34
21. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel KWC 02:40:34
22. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad PTS 02:40:34
23. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 02:40:34
24. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 02:40:34
25. RAKANI Keivan 02:40:34
26. EBADI Hamed PTS 02:40:34
27. MRAOUNI Salaheddine KWC 02:40:34
28. HATSUYAMA Sho BGT 02:40:34
29. Hosseini Reza PKY 02:40:34
30. SOBHHKIZ Farshi Amir 02:40:34
31. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:40:34
32. REBELLIN Davide KWC 02:40:34
33. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid 02:40:34
34. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 02:40:34
35. ROSS Mathew DPV 02:40:34
36. SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 02:40:34
37. LEBAS Thomas KIN 02:40:34
38. BONAFE Eric Valiente VIB 02:40:34
39. ARASHIRO Yudai BGT 02:40:34
40. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 02:40:34
41. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 02:40:34
42. BALLET Alexandre CYC 02:40:34
43. HASHEMI Mohammad NIRI 02:40:34
44. POURHASHEMI Hamid TST 02:40:34
45. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar 02:40:34
46. GHAFFARI Vahid TST 02:40:34
47. OOSTRA Folkert BBD 02:40:34
48. LEIGH Andrew TIS 02:40:34
49. MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader TST 02:40:34
50. POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad TST 02:40:34
51. OTTEMA Rick BBD 02:40:34
52. CRAWFORD Jai KIN 02:40:34
53. NAKANISHI Kenji KIN 02:40:34
54. WHITE Liam DPV 02:40:34
55. AMIN MORADI Mohammad 02:40:34
56. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 02:40:34
57. FEATONBY Jesse DPV 02:40:34
58. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen PTS 02:40:34
59. RAJABLOU Mohammad PKY 02:40:34
60. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 02:40:34
61. MONIER Damien BGT 02:40:34
62. ARMOON Mehdi PTS 02:40:34
63. HUGGER Jan CYC 02:41:47
64. PANE James DPV 02:41:59
65. KATSONIS Nicholas DPV 02:45:00
66. TIMMERMANS Justin BBD 02:45:00
67. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 02:48:24
68. ESMAEILZADEH Dariush NIRI 02:48:24
69. ASO Keisuke KIN 02:49:23

3 Abandoned
13. BOYS Matt KWC DNF
74. ENGEL Jonas CYC DNF
104. AHMOUDA Allaeldin VIB DNF






--- advertisement ---