Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  10 October - 17 October

Edition: 11 (870.4 Km)
Winner: MARECZKO Jakub

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Wuxi - Wuxi
11 October / 111.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:26:35 MARINI Nicolas
Race leader:02:32:47 BOIVIN Guillaume

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MARINI Nicolas NIP 02:26:35
2. MACANALLY Ryan HRB 02:26:35
3. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 02:26:35
4. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 02:26:35
5. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:26:35
6. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 02:26:35
7. TESHOME HAGOS Meron BAI 02:26:35
8. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 02:26:35
9. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:26:35
10. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 02:26:35
11. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 02:26:35
12. HILL Ben ATG 02:26:35
13. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 02:26:35
14. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 02:26:35
15. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:26:35
16. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 02:26:35
17. DENG Penghai MSS 02:26:35
18. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 02:26:35
19. SOLOMON Zemenfes 02:26:35
20. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron 02:26:35
21. KO Siu Wai NHKG 02:26:35
22. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:26:35
23. CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 02:26:35
24. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 02:26:35
25. LAAS Martin DMP 02:26:35
26. PLANET Charles TNN 02:26:35
27. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:26:35
28. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 02:26:35
29. GIOUX Romain TNN 02:26:35
30. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:26:35
31. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:26:35
32. SAMUEL Travis HRB 02:26:35
33. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 02:26:35
34. EATON Daniel UHC 02:26:35
35. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:26:35
36. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 02:26:35
37. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 02:26:35
38. HOU Wei Jie KYL 02:26:35
39. BOL Jetse MZN 02:26:35
40. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 02:26:35
41. MARTZ Alder ATG 02:26:35
42. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 02:26:35
43. BUSATO Matteo WIL 02:26:35
44. PACHER Quentin DMP 02:26:35
45. SHI Hang MSS 02:26:35
46. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 02:26:35
47. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 02:26:35
48. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 02:26:35
49. RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven MZN 02:26:35
50. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 02:26:35
51. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:26:35
52. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02:26:35
53. COUANON Jonathan DMP 02:26:35
54. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:26:35
55. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:26:35
56. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:26:35
57. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 02:26:35
58. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 02:26:35
59. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:26:35
60. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:26:35
61. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:26:35
62. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:26:35
63. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:26:35
64. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 02:26:35
65. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 02:26:35
66. LOWNDES Jason ICA 02:26:35
67. THÖMEL Tino BAI 02:26:35
68. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:26:35
69. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:26:35
70. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 02:26:35
71. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:26:35
72. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 02:26:35
73. AMADOR Juan Jose MZN 02:26:35
74. PUTT Tanner UHC 02:26:35
75. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 02:26:35
76. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:26:35
77. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:26:35
78. MARANGONI Alan NIP 02:26:35
79. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 02:26:35
80. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:26:35
81. CHEN Chien Chou ATG 02:26:35
82. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 02:26:35
83. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:26:35
84. EINHORN Itmar ICA 02:26:35
85. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:26:35
86. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:26:35
87. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 02:26:35
88. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 02:26:35
89. BANI Eugenio RTS 02:26:35
90. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 02:26:35
91. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:26:35
92. KOISHI Yuma NIP 02:26:35
93. ZHONG Zirong LSL 02:26:35
94. SMITH Morgan STG 02:26:35
95. WANG Bo HEN 02:26:35
96. LAVRIC Martin ATG 02:26:35
97. YAN Meng HEN 02:26:35
98. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 02:26:35
99. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 02:26:35
100. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 02:26:35
101. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:26:35
102. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 02:26:35
103. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:26:35
104. CULEY Marcus STG 02:26:35
105. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 02:26:35
106. TOKUDA Suguru UKO 02:26:35
107. FAN Xiaojun LSL 02:26:35
108. LI Wenjie LSL 02:26:35
109. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 02:26:35
110. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:26:35
111. SHEEHAN Michael JBC 02:26:35
112. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 02:26:35
113. NAKAI Michimasa UKO 02:26:35
114. WANG Xin KYL 02:26:35
115. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 02:26:35
116. GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 02:26:35
117. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:26:35
118. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 02:26:35
119. DYBALL Ben DMP 02:26:35
120. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 02:26:35
121. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 02:26:35
122. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 02:26:35
123. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 02:26:35
124. CARTIER Alexis HRB 02:26:35
125. MENG Juntao LSL 02:26:35
126. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel 02:26:35
127. TOKUDA Tanzou UKO 02:26:35
128. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 02:26:35
129. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 02:26:35
130. GU Tianhao MSS 02:26:58
131. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:27:31
132. YU Benneng LSL 02:26:35
133. GROVES Kaden STG 02:28:07
134. HUANG En KYL 02:28:55

3 Abandoned
222. AMANUEL Million OTL
224. HABTOM Mikiel OTL
226. TESFOM Sirak OTL






--- advertisement ---