Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2017 (2.1)
China  /  8 November - 12 November

(589.4 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai

2016    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Ma Wei - Gu Ling
8 November / 107.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:32:53 KONONENKO Mykhailo
Race leader:02:32:43 KONONENKO Mykhailo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 02:32:53
2. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:32:53
3. MOREY Drew TSG 02:32:53
4. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:32:53
5. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 02:32:53
6. HINDLEY Jai MTS 02:32:53
7. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:32:53
8. BUDIAK Anatolii ISD 02:32:59
9. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 02:33:26
10. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:33:29
11. DYBALL Ben STG 02:33:36
12. CULEY Marcus STG 02:33:36
13. LAVRIC Martin ATG 02:33:36
14. DUTTON Jay STG 02:33:38
15. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:33:42
16. AMANUEL Million NERI 02:33:42
17. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:34:18
18. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:34:20
19. SURYADI Dadi TSG 02:34:22
20. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron NERI 02:34:26
21. LIU Jiankun MTS 02:34:26
22. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:34:27
23. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:34:27
24. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 02:34:27
25. CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus JLC 02:34:38
26. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:34:59
27. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:35:00
28. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:35:10
29. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov JLC 02:35:10
30. SHI Hang MSS 02:35:19
31. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 02:35:20
32. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:35:20
33. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:35:23
34. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 02:35:47
35. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 02:35:59
36. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 02:35:59
37. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:36:06
38. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 02:36:42
39. HUANG Kuan Lin ACT 02:36:45
40. LI Wen Chao ACT 02:36:45
41. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:36:45
42. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 02:36:45
43. TESFOM Sirak NERI 02:36:45
44. HSU Hsuan Ping ACT 02:36:47
45. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:36:47
46. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 02:36:47
47. NOMOTO Sora AIS 02:36:47
48. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 02:36:47
49. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:36:47
50. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:36:47
51. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:36:47
52. GUY Timothy ATG 02:36:47
53. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel JLC 02:36:47
54. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 02:37:09
55. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 02:37:19
56. LIM Rustom 7RP 02:37:23
57. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:37:24
58. ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD 02:37:51
59. GU Tianhao MSS 02:37:54
60. YANG Bing Yu ACT 02:38:38
61. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:38:38
62. ZHI Tianxiang NCHN 02:39:10
63. LI Wenjie LSL 02:39:10
64. JENNER Samuel MTS 02:39:17
65. GROVES Kaden STG 02:39:17
66. DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD 02:39:17
67. ZHAO Riqiang NCHN 02:39:39
68. SOLOMON Zemenfes NERI 02:39:39
69. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 02:39:39
70. RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin JLC 02:39:53
71. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:39:53
72. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:40:27
73. SUN Yupeng GCB 02:40:43
74. SMITH Morgan STG 02:40:47
75. QI Junshan GCB 02:41:02
76. YANG Fugui GCB 02:41:20
77. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 02:41:46
78. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:41:46
79. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 02:41:47
80. TOLHA Muhammad Izat NMAS 02:41:47
81. SONG Mingliang GCB 02:42:03
82. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 02:42:03
83. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:42:03
84. YU Chien Hsien ACT 02:42:05
85. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:42:44
86. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:43:01
87. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:43:38
88. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:44:34
89. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav ISD 02:44:40
90. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:44:40
91. RAMANAU Raman MCC 02:44:40
92. WU Hsin Lun ACT 02:44:40
93. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:44:40
94. GRECHYN Sergiy JLC 02:44:40
95. SHNYRKO Aliaksei RTS 02:44:40
96. XUE Chao Hua MTS 02:44:40
97. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 02:44:40
98. XUE Fu Wen MTS 02:44:40
99. UDOD Rinat ISD 02:44:40
100. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:44:40
101. LI Xiang Yuan MSS 02:44:40
102. ZHONG Zirong LSL 02:44:40
103. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 02:44:40
104. GUO Kai NCHN 02:45:15
105. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:45:31
106. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 02:45:35
107. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:45:53
108. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:46:26
109. SELIVERSOV Roman ISD 02:46:42
110. MENG Juntao LSL 02:46:47
111. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 02:47:18
112. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 02:47:18
113. BECIS Armands RBR 02:47:18
114. COLLI Daniele TYD 02:47:18
115. QIAO Yulei NCHN 02:48:30
116. YANG Tao JLC 02:54:34

5 Abandoned
44. MARTZ Alder ATG DNF
131. FAN Xiaojun LSL DNS
134. YU Benneng LSL DNS
185. LI Bo GCB OTL
204. WANG Ming Dong TYD OTL









--- advertisement ---