Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2017 (2.1)
China  /  8 November - 12 November

(589.4 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai

2016    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Gui An - Lianjiang
10 November / 114.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:52:21 GROVES Kaden
Race leader:08:07:48 KONONENKO Mykhailo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GROVES Kaden STG 02:52:21
2. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 02:52:21
3. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 02:52:21
4. HSU Hsuan Ping ACT 02:52:21
5. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:52:21
6. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:52:21
7. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:52:21
8. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:52:21
9. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:52:21
10. RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin JLC 02:52:21
11. SHNYRKO Aliaksei RTS 02:52:21
12. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:52:21
13. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:52:21
14. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:52:21
15. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 02:52:21
16. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:52:21
17. COLLI Daniele TYD 02:52:21
18. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:52:21
19. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:52:21
20. NOMOTO Sora AIS 02:52:21
21. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:52:21
22. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron NERI 02:52:21
23. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:52:21
24. UDOD Rinat ISD 02:52:21
25. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:52:21
26. ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD 02:52:21
27. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:52:21
28. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:52:21
29. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 02:52:21
30. HINDLEY Jai MTS 02:52:21
31. DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD 02:52:21
32. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 02:52:21
33. GRECHYN Sergiy JLC 02:52:21
34. GUO Kai NCHN 02:52:21
35. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 02:52:21
36. SOLOMON Zemenfes NERI 02:52:21
37. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:52:21
38. QI Junshan GCB 02:52:21
39. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:52:21
40. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 02:52:21
41. LAVRIC Martin ATG 02:52:21
42. CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus JLC 02:52:21
43. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 02:52:21
44. TOLHA Muhammad Izat NMAS 02:52:21
45. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:52:21
46. ZHI Tianxiang NCHN 02:52:21
47. MOREY Drew TSG 02:52:21
48. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 02:52:21
49. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:52:21
50. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 02:52:21
51. SMITH Morgan STG 02:52:21
52. XUE Chao Hua MTS 02:52:21
53. BUDIAK Anatolii ISD 02:52:21
54. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:52:21
55. HUANG Kuan Lin ACT 02:52:21
56. LI Wen Chao ACT 02:52:21
57. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 02:52:21
58. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 02:52:21
59. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:52:21
60. SONG Mingliang GCB 02:52:21
61. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 02:52:21
62. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov JLC 02:52:21
63. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:52:21
64. DYBALL Ben STG 02:52:21
65. CULEY Marcus STG 02:52:21
66. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:52:21
67. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 02:52:21
68. SURYADI Dadi TSG 02:52:21
69. YU Chien Hsien ACT 02:52:21
70. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:52:21
71. LI Wenjie LSL 02:52:21
72. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 02:52:21
73. DUTTON Jay STG 02:52:21
74. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 02:52:21
75. AMANUEL Million NERI 02:52:21
76. LIM Rustom 7RP 02:52:21
77. TESFOM Sirak NERI 02:52:21
78. GU Tianhao MSS 02:52:21
79. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:52:21
80. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:52:21
81. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:52:21
82. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:52:21
83. LIU Jiankun MTS 02:52:21
84. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:52:21
85. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 02:52:21
86. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:52:21
87. ZHAO Riqiang NCHN 02:52:21
88. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 02:52:21
89. SHI Hang MSS 02:52:21
90. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 02:52:21
91. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:52:21
92. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 02:52:21
93. SELIVERSOV Roman ISD 02:52:21
94. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:52:21
95. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel JLC 02:52:21
96. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:52:21
97. QIAO Yulei NCHN 02:52:21
98. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 02:52:21
99. XUE Fu Wen MTS 02:52:21
100. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 02:52:40
101. JENNER Samuel MTS 02:52:40
102. SUN Yupeng GCB 02:52:40
103. RAMANAU Raman MCC 02:52:40
104. MENG Juntao LSL 02:52:44
105. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:52:45
106. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav ISD 02:52:46
107. BECIS Armands RBR 02:53:07
108. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 02:55:32
109. YANG Bing Yu ACT 03:10:44
110. ZHONG Zirong LSL 03:12:55
111. YANG Fugui GCB 03:12:55
112. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 03:12:55
113. YANG Tao JLC 03:12:55

3 Abandoned
43. GUY Timothy ATG DNF
101. WU Hsin Lun ACT OTL
163. LI Xiang Yuan MSS DNF









--- advertisement ---