Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2017 (2.1)
China  /  8 November - 12 November

(589.4 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai

2016    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Yong Tai - Yun Ding
11 November / 130.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:26:25 HINDLEY Jai
Race leader:11:34:23 HINDLEY Jai

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HINDLEY Jai MTS 03:26:25
2. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 03:26:25
3. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 03:26:46
4. MOREY Drew TSG 03:26:52
5. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 03:26:52
6. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 03:27:13
7. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 03:27:20
8. AMANUEL Million NERI 03:27:20
9. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 03:27:20
10. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 03:27:31
11. LIU Jiankun MTS 03:27:34
12. GUO Kai NCHN 03:27:44
13. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 03:27:44
14. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron NERI 03:27:46
15. SOLOMON Zemenfes NERI 03:27:46
16. SURYADI Dadi TSG 03:27:46
17. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 03:27:46
18. LAVRIC Martin ATG 03:27:53
19. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 03:27:57
20. BUDIAK Anatolii ISD 03:27:57
21. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 03:28:07
22. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 03:28:09
23. CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus JLC 03:28:09
24. DUTTON Jay STG 03:28:35
25. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 03:28:35
26. CAMERON Timothy STG 03:28:35
27. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:28:38
28. NOMOTO Sora AIS 03:28:52
29. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 03:28:55
30. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 03:28:57
31. DYBALL Ben STG 03:29:04
32. GROVES Kaden STG 03:29:07
33. SHI Hang MSS 03:29:07
34. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 03:29:08
35. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov JLC 03:29:22
36. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 03:29:46
37. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:29:46
38. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 03:29:46
39. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 03:29:48
40. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:29:56
41. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 03:30:22
42. GU Tianhao MSS 03:30:36
43. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 03:30:45
44. LIM Rustom 7RP 03:30:51
45. LI Wen Chao ACT 03:30:58
46. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 03:31:05
47. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 03:31:05
48. CULEY Marcus STG 03:31:26
49. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 03:31:35
50. HUANG Kuan Lin ACT 03:31:41
51. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 03:32:07
52. YU Chien Hsien ACT 03:32:07
53. CHIU Ho San NHKG 03:32:12
54. TESFOM Sirak NERI 03:32:15
55. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 03:32:28
56. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 03:32:48
57. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 03:33:24
58. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 03:33:26
59. ZHI Tianxiang NCHN 03:33:37
60. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:33:55
61. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 03:33:55
62. ZHAO Riqiang NCHN 03:34:03
63. SONG Mingliang GCB 03:34:08
64. LI Zi Sen TYD 03:34:08
65. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 03:34:08
66. LI Wenjie LSL 03:34:08
67. GRECHYN Sergiy JLC 03:35:22
68. ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD 03:35:22
69. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav ISD 03:35:22
70. HSU Hsuan Ping ACT 03:35:22
71. JENNER Samuel MTS 03:35:22
72. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:35:22
73. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 03:35:22
74. TOLHA Muhammad Izat NMAS 03:35:22
75. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 03:35:22
76. RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin JLC 03:35:22
77. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel JLC 03:35:22
78. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 03:35:44
79. LIU Haiwang MSS 03:35:44
80. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 03:35:44
81. DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD 03:35:44
82. SUN Yupeng GCB 03:36:26
83. XU Zhaoliang MSS 03:36:43
84. SMITH Morgan STG 03:36:43
85. ZHONG Zirong LSL 03:37:02
86. KULYK Andriy KLS 03:37:44
87. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 03:37:44
88. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 03:37:44
89. RAMANAU Raman MCC 03:37:59
90. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 03:39:10
91. QI Junshan GCB 03:39:15
92. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 03:39:15
93. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 03:39:15
94. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 03:39:15
95. SELIVERSOV Roman ISD 03:39:15
96. UDOD Rinat ISD 03:39:15
97. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 03:39:15
98. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 03:39:40
99. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 03:39:40
100. SHNYRKO Aliaksei RTS 03:39:57
101. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 03:40:11
102. COLLI Daniele TYD 03:40:35
103. XUE Fu Wen MTS 03:40:57
104. MENG Juntao LSL 03:40:57
105. YANG Fugui GCB 03:40:57
106. XUE Chao Hua MTS 03:40:57
107. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 03:42:00
108. BECIS Armands RBR 03:43:25
109. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 03:43:28
110. YANG Tao JLC 03:43:57
111. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 03:44:09
112. QIAO Yulei NCHN 03:45:55

1 Abandoned
102. YANG Bing Yu ACT DNF









--- advertisement ---