Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2017 (2.1)
China  /  8 November - 12 November

(589.4 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai

2016    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Yong Tai - Yong Tai
12 November / 127.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:44:10 BOGDANOVICS Maris
Race leader:14:18:33 HINDLEY Jai

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 02:44:10
2. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:44:10
3. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 02:44:10
4. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:44:10
5. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 02:44:10
6. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:44:10
7. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:44:10
8. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:44:10
9. COLLI Daniele TYD 02:44:10
10. GRECHYN Sergiy JLC 02:44:10
11. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 02:44:10
12. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron NERI 02:44:10
13. NOMOTO Sora AIS 02:44:10
14. GUO Kai NCHN 02:44:10
15. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 02:44:10
16. TESFOM Sirak NERI 02:44:10
17. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:44:10
18. HINDLEY Jai MTS 02:44:10
19. LI Wenjie LSL 02:44:10
20. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 02:44:10
21. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 02:44:10
22. MOREY Drew TSG 02:44:10
23. YU Chien Hsien ACT 02:44:10
24. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 02:44:10
25. ZHI Tianxiang NCHN 02:44:10
26. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 02:44:10
27. SONG Mingliang GCB 02:44:10
28. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:44:10
29. HUANG Kuan Lin ACT 02:44:10
30. QI Junshan GCB 02:44:10
31. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:44:10
32. BUDIAK Anatolii ISD 02:44:10
33. LAVRIC Martin ATG 02:44:10
34. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:44:10
35. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 02:44:10
36. LI Wen Chao ACT 02:44:10
37. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:44:10
38. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:44:10
39. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:44:10
40. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 02:44:10
41. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov JLC 02:44:10
42. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:44:10
43. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:44:10
44. SURYADI Dadi TSG 02:44:10
45. CULEY Marcus STG 02:44:10
46. AMANUEL Million NERI 02:44:10
47. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:44:10
48. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:44:10
49. SHNYRKO Aliaksei RTS 02:44:10
50. SUN Yupeng GCB 02:44:10
51. DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD 02:44:10
52. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 02:44:10
53. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:44:10
54. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 02:44:10
55. LIU Jiankun MTS 02:44:10
56. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:44:10
57. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 02:44:10
58. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 02:44:10
59. SHI Hang MSS 02:44:10
60. TOLHA Muhammad Izat NMAS 02:44:10
61. ZHAO Riqiang NCHN 02:44:10
62. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:44:10
63. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:44:10
64. DUTTON Jay STG 02:44:10
65. QIAO Yulei NCHN 02:44:10
66. JENNER Samuel MTS 02:44:10
67. LIM Rustom 7RP 02:44:10
68. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 02:44:10
69. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:44:10
70. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav ISD 02:44:10
71. RAMANAU Raman MCC 02:44:10
72. ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD 02:44:10
73. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:44:10
74. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 02:44:10
75. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:44:10
76. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 02:44:10
77. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:44:10
78. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 02:44:10
79. DYBALL Ben STG 02:44:10
80. GU Tianhao MSS 02:44:10
81. XUE Fu Wen MTS 02:44:10
82. YANG Fugui GCB 02:44:10
83. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:44:10
84. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:44:10
85. SMITH Morgan STG 02:44:10
86. ZHONG Zirong LSL 02:44:10
87. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:44:10
88. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:44:10
89. RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin JLC 02:44:10
90. CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus JLC 02:44:10
91. UDOD Rinat ISD 02:44:10
92. BECIS Armands RBR 02:44:10
93. GROVES Kaden STG 02:44:10
94. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:44:10
95. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:44:10
96. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:44:10
97. MENG Juntao LSL 02:44:10
98. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:44:10
99. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel JLC 02:44:10
100. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 02:44:10
101. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 02:44:10
102. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 02:44:10
103. SELIVERSOV Roman ISD 02:46:06
104. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 02:46:06
105. YANG Tao JLC 02:46:09
106. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:46:36
107. SOLOMON Zemenfes NERI 02:46:54
108. XUE Chao Hua MTS 02:47:55
109. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:48:25
110. HSU Hsuan Ping ACT 02:44:10
111. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:51:39
112. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:53:43









--- advertisement ---