Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
G.P. Nacional 2 de Portugal 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  18 July - 22 July

Edition: 1 (764.9 Km)
Winner: ALARCON GARCIA Raul

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Chaves - Castro Daire
18 July / 140.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:25:41 ALARCON GARCIA Raul
Race leader:03:25:28 ALARCON GARCIA Raul

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO 3:25:41
2. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 3:28:20
3. GONZALEZ Mario ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:28:20
4. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:28:20
5. BARTHE Cyril FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:28:21
6. LEMOS PINTO Edgar POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 3:28:21
7. FONTE César POR W52/FC PORTO 3:28:24
8. FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO 3:28:27
9. SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL 3:28:32
10. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:28:32
11. CARVALHO André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 3:28:36
12. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR 3:28:37
13. VINHAS Rui POR W52/FC PORTO 3:28:37
14. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:28:41
15. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:28:41
16. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:28:43
17. GRIGOREV Aleksandr RUS SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:28:48
18. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:28:51
19. RODRIGUES João POR W52/FC PORTO 3:28:51
20. NUNES Hugo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:28:51
21. CAMPOS Francisco POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:28:51
23. UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo ESP 3:28:54
24. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:28:58
25. BARBOSA Márcio POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 3:28:58
26. CARDOSO Filipe POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 3:29:01
27. MAGALHÃES Jorge POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:29:01
28. MATIAS João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 3:29:01
29. LOURENÇO Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 3:29:01
30. RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 3:29:03
31. DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS 3:29:10
32. SILVA Daniel POR 3:29:10
33. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 3:29:12
34. MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL 3:29:12
35. CALDEIRA Samuel POR W52/FC PORTO 3:29:12
36. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:29:20
37. PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:29:20
38. AMADORI Julien FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 3:29:29
39. SILVA Bruno POR EFAPEL 3:29:49
40. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 3:29:49
41. PAULINHO Sérgio POR EFAPEL 3:29:49
42. PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL 3:29:49
43. PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 3:30:02
44. LOPEZ Diego ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:30:42
45. OIEN Justin Alexander USA 3:30:42
46. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:31:25
47. AFONSO Luís POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 3:39:53
48. ALMEIDA Nuno POR LA.ALUMINIOS 3:39:57
49. SALVADOR Marcelo POR 3:39:59
50. GONÇALVES Júlio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 3:40:19
51. COGNET Stéphane FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 3:44:35
52. DUARTE Emanuel POR 3:44:35
53. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 3:44:35
54. OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 3:44:35
55. FERNANDES João POR LA.ALUMINIOS 3:44:35
56. SINZA Raul-Antonio ROU MSTINA FOCUS 3:44:35
57. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 3:44:35
58. MORAIS Francisco POR 3:44:35
59. FIRMINO Leonel POR 3:44:35
60. LEAL Tiago POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:44:35
61. SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 3:44:35
62. MOREIRA Francisco POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 3:44:35
63. CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 3:44:35
64. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 3:44:35
65. MARTIN Juan ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 3:44:35
66. MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:44:35
67. SOUSA José POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 3:44:35
68. SANTOS João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 3:44:35
69. HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 3:44:35
70. FREITAS Daniel POR W52/FC PORTO 3:44:35
71. FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 3:44:35
72. MURGIONDO MOYUA Xabier ESP 3:44:35
73. BALLARIN MANSO Iker ESP 3:44:35
74. LEITE João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 3:44:35
75. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:44:35
76. ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier ESP 3:44:35
77. MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:44:47
78. VERINI Raphaël FRA 3:44:49
79. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:44:49
80. BARBOSA João POR 3:44:49
81. SIMÕES Tiago POR 3:44:49
82. CHAUVIN Dimitri FRA 3:44:49
83. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:44:49
84. FERNANDES Venceslau POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 3:44:49
85. DUARTE Diogo POR 3:44:49
86. MANSILHAS Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 3:44:49
87. RIBEIRO David POR LA.ALUMINIOS 3:44:49
88. ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:44:49
89. CARNEIRO João POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 3:44:57
90. GONÇALVES Gaspar POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 3:44:57
91. LOPES Pedro POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 3:44:57
92. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP 3:44:57
93. RUSCETTA Andrea ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:44:57
94. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:44:59
95. ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL 3:44:59
96. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:45:06
97. PAGE Dylan SUI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:45:06
98. YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:45:06
99. SANZ UNZUE Enrique ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:45:06
100. GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:45:06
101. SOTIL ETXABE Gaizka ESP 3:45:06
102. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:45:06
103. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai ESP 3:45:06
104. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:45:06
105. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP TEAM EUSKADI 3:45:06
106. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:45:06
107. MALAXETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 3:45:06
108. IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:45:06
109. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 3:45:10
110. MARTINGIL César POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 3:45:23
111. LOPES Diogo POR 3:44:35
112. PAREDES BARANDIARAN Mikel ESP 3:45:30
113. MARCELLI Mattia ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:45:50
114. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:45:50
115. TANIS Quentin FRA MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 3:45:52
116. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 3:46:05
117. SILVA Paulo POR 3:46:54
118. AMORIM Miguel POR 3:44:35
119. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 3:53:15
120. HENRIQUES Tiago POR 3:53:15










--- advertisement ---