Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Szeklerland)
Romania  /  7 August - 11 August

Edition: 12 (737.8 Km)
Winner: TANOVITCHII Nicolae

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 August / 195.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:04:18 DEMENTYEV Yehor
Race leader:04:25:22 CRISTA Daniel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DEMENTYEV Yehor UKR TEAM NOVAK 04:18:11.82
2. BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR TEAM NOVAK 04:18:20.07
3. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 04:18:25.74
4. GÖNCZY Gergő HUN 04:18:26.47
5. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 04:18:26.62
6. OLIVETO Samuele ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 04:18:26.86
7. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 04:18:27.07
8. VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 04:18:27.22
9. CRISTA Daniel ROU 04:18:27.23
10. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 04:18:27.28
11. VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 04:18:27.55
12. TANOVITCHII Nicolae MDA TEAM NOVAK 04:18:27.59
13. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR TEAM NOVAK 04:18:27.94
14. MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 04:18:30.22
15. KISS Gergely HUN 04:18:30.42
16. VÍGH Zoltán HUN 04:18:34.72
17. PÁPAI Ádám HUN 04:19:26.06
18. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 04:19:26.31
19. VULCAN Denis Marian ROU MSTINA FOCUS 04:19:26.54
20. FÜHRER Alexander AUT 04:19:27.43
21. SZARKA Gergely HUN 04:19:27.95
22. GALEYEV Vadim KAZ APPLE TEAM 04:20:40.74
23. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei ROU MSTINA FOCUS 04:20:40.82
24. POLANSEK Eric AUT 04:20:40.96
25. BUMBU Nicolae MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 04:20:41.13
26. VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 04:20:41.43
27. VAN ROSSEM Freek NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 04:20:41.53
28. STAN Emanuel ROU MSTINA FOCUS 04:20:41.60
29. COJANU Andrei ROU MSTINA FOCUS 04:20:41.81
30. VRABII Andrei MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 04:20:41.89
31. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 04:20:42.04
32. LAVRENTYEV Anton KAZ APPLE TEAM 04:20:42.28
33. BALAZSI Lorant ROU TEAM NOVAK 04:20:42.53
34. PETRACHE Marius-Cristian ROU 04:20:42.56
35. RUSNAC Veaceslav MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 04:20:42.64
36. CHSHERBININ Yuriy KAZ APPLE TEAM 04:20:42.85
37. SOBENNICOV Andrei MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 04:20:43.17
38. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU MSTINA FOCUS 04:20:43.34
39. KISS Hunor Máté HUN 04:20:44.45
40. FEGYVERES Máté HUN 04:20:45.02
41. PLESEA Valentin ROU 04:20:45.12
42. ZEMLYAKOV Oleg KAZ APPLE TEAM 04:20:45.28
43. GAITA Constantin-Madalin ROU 04:20:45.32
44. OCHSENHOFER Peter AUT 04:20:45.76
45. BABAITA Dan-Mihai ROU 04:20:47.53
46. BORSOS Benedek HUN 04:20:47.89
47. STOCKMEYER Fabian AUT 04:20:48.31
48. SZENTPÉTERI András HUN 04:20:48.49
49. CEVINI Peter ITA 04:27:01.07
50. KHALEL Sultan KAZ APPLE TEAM 04:27:01.30
51. LÓKI Bence HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 04:27:01.41
52. CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian ROU 04:27:01.43
53. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav UKR KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 04:27:01.88
54. TUREBEKOV Nurgali KAZ APPLE TEAM 04:27:03.06
55. LASZLO Péter ROU TEAM NOVAK 04:31:39.46
56. ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 04:36:03.42
57. HORVATH Roland ROU 04:41:16.95
58. BARBU Leonard ROU 04:41:17.14
59. MARIN Victor-Cosmin ROU 04:41:17.39
60. CRISAN Daniel ROU 04:41:23.49









--- advertisement ---