Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Olympia's Tour 2018 (2.2U)
(Olympia┤s Tour)
Netherlands  /  11 September - 16 September

Edition: 66 (917.0 Km)
Winner: JOHANSEN Julius

2017    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Gieten - Hellendoorn
13 September / 183.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:10:11 BALLABIO Giacomo
Race leader:10:42:08 JOHANSEN Julius

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA 4:10:11
2. KANTER Max GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +0
3. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +0
4. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +0
5. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +0
6. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +0
7. WALLIN Rasmus B°gh DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +0
8. VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +0
9. JOHANSEN Julius DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +0
10. REX Laurenz BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +0
11. HOLT Joe GBR +0
12. FREHEN JÚrÚmy BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +0
13. NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +0
14. SCHNEITER Joab SUI +0
15. VAN IERSEL Youri NED +0
16. TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +0
17. DE VRIES Hartthijs NED +0
18. MEIJER Gijs NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +0
19. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +0
20. M─RKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +0
21. OTTEVANGER Bas NED VLASMAN CT +0
22. SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED +0
23. AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY +0
24. BRITTON Rhys GBR +0
25. VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +0
26. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +0
27. NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +0
28. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +0
29. HOPPEZAK Vincent NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +0
30. PATERSON Aden James AUS +0
31. VOS Jurriaan NED +0
32. POELS Xavier NED +0
33. BOOTSVELD Jelle NED +0
34. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +0
35. WITTENBERG Wim NED +0
36. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +0
37. DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +0
38. VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca NED +0
39. LEEMREIZE Gijs NED +0
40. VANHOOF Ward BEL +0
41. HAEST Jasper NED +0
42. GUEX Quentin SUI +0
43. HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +0
44. BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +0
45. BOUWMANS Bryan NED +0
46. TILLETT Samuel GBR +0
47. BREUKELMAN Chiel NED +0
48. HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +0
49. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +0
50. OREEL Lars NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +0
51. NABERMAN Tim NED +0
52. VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +0
53. VAN DER TUUK Danny NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +0
54. WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils NED +0
55. VELING Quinten NED +0
56. KROEZE Danny NED +0
57. TELLEGEN Sven NED +0
58. SCH─PPI Martin SUI +0
59. VAN NOPPEN Antonie NED +0
60. BLUMMEL Robin NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +0
61. CASSAERT Loran BEL +0
62. VAN HELVOIRT Koen NED +0
63. APERS Ruben BEL +0
64. VAN DEN BERG David NED +0
65. CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL +0
66. DE RIJK Dorus NED +0
67. MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +0
68. VESTER Sebastian NED +0
69. SODEN Bradley AUS +0
70. VAN PELT Olivier NED +0
71. SALMON Martin Alexander GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +0
72. DE JONG Jeen NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM +0
73. SMIT Chiel NED +0
74. ARENTSEN Arjan NED +0
75. BIERKENS Tim NED +0
76. SCHULTEN Chiel NED +0
77. PAQUOT Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +0
78. BELLIA Matteo ITA +0
79. TULNER Rens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +0
80. JANSEN Tom NED +0
81. BAKX Kelvin NED +0
82. ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +0
83. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +0
84. VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +0
85. DE LENG Mathijs NED +0
86. BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel DEN TEAM COLOQUICK +0
87. PAALMAN Koen NED +0
88. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +0
89. KIBBLE Peter GBR +0
90. COOMBE Daniel GBR +0
91. JOHANNINK Jelle NED +0
92. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +0
93. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +0
94. DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +0
95. DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +1:04
96. BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +1:04
97. TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE +1:04
98. THIJSSEN Gerben BEL LOTTO SOUDAL +1:04
99. ARENDSHORST Jelmer NED +2:40
100. TILLETT James GBR +2:40
101. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM +2:42
102. DE HAAN Sven NED +5:12
103. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +6:34
104. VARWEG Christian NED +6:34
105. KULSET Sindre NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +6:49
106. MINTEN Kevin NED +9:48
107. MAAS Danny NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB +10:09
108. CELI Harm NED +12:19









--- advertisement ---