Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  30 September - 5 October

Edition: 33 (998.6 Km)
Winner: SOKOLOV Dmitry

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Jolfa - Tabriz
2 October / 139.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:34:40 VDOVIN Alexander
Race leader:12:15:45 SOKOLOV Dmitry

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VDOVIN Alexander NRUS 03:34:40
2. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 03:34:40
3. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 03:34:46
4. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 03:34:55
5. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 03:35:09
6. DEKKER Sjors ALE 03:35:41
7. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 03:35:41
8. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 03:35:41
9. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 03:35:50
10. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 03:35:50
11. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 03:35:50
12. DOETS Marco ALE 03:35:50
13. STÍHR Jan ACS 03:35:50
14. FIALA Petr ACS 03:35:50
15. MAHDI Olamaei NIRI 03:35:50
16. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 03:35:50
17. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 03:35:50
18. OOSTRA Folkert ALE 03:35:50
19. SCHEIRE Ruben TIS 03:35:50
20. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 03:35:50
21. NAJAFI Bahram TST 03:35:50
22. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 03:35:50
23. SEFA Ylber TIS 03:35:57
24. MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad GTT 03:35:57
25. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 03:35:57
26. LASINIS Venantas STC 03:35:57
27. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid PKY 03:35:57
28. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar TST 03:36:00
29. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 03:36:00
30. ARIYAN Behnam PKY 03:36:00
31. SOKOLOV Dmitry NRUS 03:36:04
32. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein NIRI 03:36:04
33. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad NIRI 03:36:08
34. NIKIFOROV Arseny NRUS 03:36:08
35. STÍHR Pavel ACS 03:36:15
36. RAJABLOU Mohammad NIRI 03:36:19
37. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 03:36:19
38. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:36:24
39. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 03:36:52
40. ARMOON Mehdi NIRI 03:37:17
41. PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad GTT 03:37:17
42. AGHDAM Shahin Homay DFT 03:37:41
43. NEMATI KHIAVI Ali DFT 03:37:41
44. SAJEDI Mirarash GTT 03:37:41
45. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 03:37:41
46. NAJMI BONAB Hossein GTT 03:37:41
47. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 03:37:41
48. MAZOCHIAN Mehdi TST 03:41:16
49. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 03:41:16
50. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 03:41:16
51. SAHRAEI BONAB Tohid GTT 03:44:31
52. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza DFT 03:44:31
53. POURESMAEIL Mohammad DFT 03:44:31
54. KAGIMU Charles BAI 03:44:31
55. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen NIRI 03:45:08
56. BAGHERI Esmaeil GTT 03:45:08
57. OTTEMA Rick ALE 03:45:22
58. BAHARI Mahdi DFT 03:45:22
59. SHIRALIYEV Karim NAZE 03:47:13
60. KESTUTIS Vaitaitis STC 03:47:20
61. HASHEMI Mohammad DFT 03:47:20
62. OVERSTE Matthew ALE 03:47:25
63. SERTVYTIS Donatas STC 03:47:25
64. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 03:47:34
65. POVILAS Kupstaitis STC 03:47:46
66. SCHAFER Timo BAI 03:47:54
67. GEMBECKAS Tomas STC 03:47:54

1 Abandoned
76. PIETERS Roy ALE DNF










--- advertisement ---