Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  30 September - 5 October

Edition: 33 (998.6 Km)
Winner: SOKOLOV Dmitry

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Tabriz - Sareyn
3 October / 192.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:12:56 DEKKER Sjors
Race leader:16:30:35 SOKOLOV Dmitry

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DEKKER Sjors ALE 04:12:56
2. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 04:13:09
3. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 04:14:38
4. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 04:14:38
5. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 04:14:38
6. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 04:14:45
7. OTTEMA Rick ALE 04:14:50
8. ARIYAN Behnam PKY 04:14:50
9. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 04:14:50
10. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 04:14:50
11. OOSTRA Folkert ALE 04:14:50
12. STÍHR Jan ACS 04:14:50
13. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 04:14:50
14. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 04:14:50
15. VDOVIN Alexander NRUS 04:14:50
16. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 04:14:50
17. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 04:14:50
18. MAZOCHIAN Mehdi TST 04:14:50
19. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 04:14:50
20. SCHEIRE Ruben TIS 04:14:50
21. SOKOLOV Dmitry NRUS 04:14:50
22. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 04:14:50
23. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 04:14:50
24. NAJAFI Bahram TST 04:14:50
25. SEFA Ylber TIS 04:14:50
26. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 04:14:50
27. LASINIS Venantas STC 04:14:50
28. PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad GTT 04:14:50
29. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar TST 04:14:50
30. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad NIRI 04:14:50
31. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein NIRI 04:14:50
32. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid PKY 04:14:50
33. AGHDAM Shahin Homay DFT 04:14:50
34. ARMOON Mehdi NIRI 04:15:25
35. SHIRALIYEV Karim NAZE 04:15:30
36. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 04:16:05
37. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 04:16:05
38. STÍHR Pavel ACS 04:16:52
39. MAHDI Olamaei NIRI 04:16:52
40. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 04:16:52
41. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen NIRI 04:16:52
42. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 04:16:52
43. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 04:16:52
44. MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad GTT 04:20:10
45. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 04:20:10
46. RAJABLOU Mohammad NIRI 04:20:10
47. POURESMAEIL Mohammad DFT 04:20:10
48. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 04:20:10
49. KAGIMU Charles BAI 04:20:10
50. NIKIFOROV Arseny NRUS 04:21:06
51. FIALA Petr ACS 04:21:06
52. DOETS Marco ALE 04:21:06
53. BAGHERI Esmaeil GTT 04:21:06
54. SAJEDI Mirarash GTT 04:21:06
55. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 04:21:06
56. OVERSTE Matthew ALE 04:21:06
57. SAHRAEI BONAB Tohid GTT 04:24:41
58. KESTUTIS Vaitaitis STC 04:24:41
59. NAJMI BONAB Hossein GTT 04:24:41
60. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza DFT 04:34:16
61. POVILAS Kupstaitis STC 04:35:10
62. HASHEMI Mohammad DFT 04:35:10
63. SERTVYTIS Donatas STC 04:35:10
64. GEMBECKAS Tomas STC 04:35:11
65. SCHAFER Timo BAI 04:35:11

2 Abandoned
111. NEMATI KHIAVI Ali DFT DNS
113. BAHARI Mahdi DFT DNF








--- advertisement ---