Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  30 September - 5 October

Edition: 33 (998.6 Km)
Winner: SOKOLOV Dmitry

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







4 October / 180.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:10:53 SAFARZADEH Saeid
Race leader:21:42:42 SOKOLOV Dmitry

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 05:10:53
2. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 05:11:04
3. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar TST 05:11:12
4. OOSTRA Folkert ALE 05:11:29
5. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 05:11:31
6. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 05:11:31
7. SCHEIRE Ruben TIS 05:11:34
8. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 05:11:40
9. MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad GTT 05:11:42
10. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 05:11:44
11. AGHDAM Shahin Homay DFT 05:11:47
12. LASINIS Venantas STC 05:11:47
13. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein NIRI 05:11:57
14. PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad GTT 05:11:58
15. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 05:12:01
16. SOKOLOV Dmitry NRUS 05:12:07
17. NIKIFOROV Arseny NRUS 05:12:07
18. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid PKY 05:12:09
19. SEFA Ylber TIS 05:12:10
20. STÍHR Jan ACS 05:12:10
21. NAJAFI Bahram TST 05:12:14
22. VDOVIN Alexander NRUS 05:12:17
23. DEKKER Sjors ALE 05:12:22
24. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 05:12:27
25. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad NIRI 05:12:37
26. OTTEMA Rick ALE 05:12:37
27. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 05:12:40
28. ARIYAN Behnam PKY 05:12:47
29. ARMOON Mehdi NIRI 05:12:47
30. DOETS Marco ALE 05:12:49
31. STÍHR Pavel ACS 05:13:01
32. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 05:13:07
33. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 05:13:14
34. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen NIRI 05:13:16
35. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 05:13:27
36. BAGHERI Esmaeil GTT 05:13:31
37. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza DFT 05:13:37
38. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 05:13:47
39. SAJEDI Mirarash GTT 05:13:49
40. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 05:13:51
41. SAHRAEI BONAB Tohid GTT 05:13:57
42. POURESMAEIL Mohammad DFT 05:14:02
43. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 05:14:06
44. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 05:14:19
45. RAJABLOU Mohammad NIRI 05:14:20
46. MAHDI Olamaei NIRI 05:14:26
47. NAJMI BONAB Hossein GTT 05:14:34
48. MAZOCHIAN Mehdi TST 05:14:43
49. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 05:14:49
50. OVERSTE Matthew ALE 05:15:04
51. FIALA Petr ACS 05:15:36
52. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 05:15:36
53. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 05:15:52
54. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 05:15:52
55. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 05:15:52
56. SERTVYTIS Donatas STC 05:15:59
57. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 05:16:32
58. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 05:19:46
59. KAGIMU Charles BAI 05:19:46
60. SCHAFER Timo BAI 05:24:25

5 Abandoned
62. GEMBECKAS Tomas STC DNF
63. KESTUTIS Vaitaitis STC DNF
64. POVILAS Kupstaitis STC DNF
93. SHIRALIYEV Karim NAZE DNF
116. HASHEMI Mohammad DFT DNF








--- advertisement ---