Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  30 September - 5 October

Edition: 33 (998.6 Km)
Winner: SOKOLOV Dmitry

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Tabriz - Tabriz
5 October / 114.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:06:08 GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
Race leader:23:48:46 SOKOLOV Dmitry

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 02:06:08
2. DOETS Marco ALE 02:06:08
3. SOKOLOV Dmitry NRUS 02:06:08
4. MAHDI Olamaei NIRI 02:06:08
5. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 02:06:08
6. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 02:06:08
7. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 02:06:08
8. OVERSTE Matthew ALE 02:06:08
9. NAJAFI Bahram TST 02:06:08
10. STÍHR Jan ACS 02:06:08
11. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 02:06:08
12. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:06:08
13. OTTEMA Rick ALE 02:06:08
14. OOSTRA Folkert ALE 02:06:08
15. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 02:06:08
16. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 02:06:08
17. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 02:06:08
18. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad NIRI 02:06:08
19. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 02:06:08
20. STÍHR Pavel ACS 02:06:08
21. SEFA Ylber TIS 02:06:08
22. VDOVIN Alexander NRUS 02:06:08
23. PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad GTT 02:06:08
24. LASINIS Venantas STC 02:06:08
25. DEKKER Sjors ALE 02:06:08
26. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 02:06:08
27. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 02:06:08
28. SERTVYTIS Donatas STC 02:06:08
29. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 02:06:08
30. MAZOCHIAN Mehdi TST 02:06:08
31. ARMOON Mehdi NIRI 02:06:08
32. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid PKY 02:06:08
33. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 02:06:08
34. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 02:06:08
35. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar TST 02:06:08
36. MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad GTT 02:06:08
37. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen NIRI 02:06:08
38. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 02:06:08
39. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 02:06:08
40. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 02:06:08
41. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 02:06:08
42. NIKIFOROV Arseny NRUS 02:06:08
43. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 02:06:08
44. SAJEDI Mirarash GTT 02:06:08
45. ARIYAN Behnam PKY 02:06:18
46. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 02:06:18
47. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein NIRI 02:06:19
48. SCHEIRE Ruben TIS 02:06:19
49. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 02:06:19
50. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 02:06:19
51. POURESMAEIL Mohammad DFT 02:06:52
52. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza DFT 02:06:08
53. FIALA Petr ACS 02:07:41
54. KAGIMU Charles BAI 02:11:50
55. SAHRAEI BONAB Tohid GTT 02:12:36
56. SCHAFER Timo BAI 02:17:43
57. NAJMI BONAB Hossein GTT 02:17:52

3 Abandoned
101. RAJABLOU Mohammad NIRI DNF
115. AGHDAM Shahin Homay DFT DNF
126. BAGHERI Esmaeil GTT DNF









--- advertisement ---