Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Hainan 2018 (2.HC)
China  /  23 October - 31 October

Edition: 13 (1481.4 Km)
Winner: MASNADA Fausto

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 9 > Changlang - Danzhou
31 October / 181.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:10:53 PELLAUD Simon
Race leader:35:27:21 MASNADA Fausto

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 04:10:53
2. SCHULTING Peter MCT 04:10:58
3. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04:10:58
4. MARANGONI Alan NIP 04:10:58
5. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 04:10:58
6. SWEENY Harrison MBE 04:10:58
7. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 04:11:03
8. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 04:11:03
9. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:11:03
10. PACIONI Luca WIL 04:11:03
11. LOOIJ André MCT 04:11:03
12. KREDER Raymond UKO 04:11:03
13. WARD Tristan BSC 04:11:03
14. PAGE Dylan NSUI 04:11:03
15. THÖMEL Tino BAI 04:11:03
16. EINHORN Itmar ICA 04:11:03
17. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:11:03
18. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 04:11:03
19. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 04:11:03
20. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 04:11:03
21. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 04:11:03
22. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:11:03
23. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:11:03
24. STEIMLE Jannik VOL 04:11:03
25. OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 04:11:03
26. MASNADA Fausto ANS 04:11:03
27. IRVINE Declan TNN 04:11:03
28. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 04:11:03
29. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 04:11:03
30. THALMANN Roland VOL 04:11:03
31. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:11:03
32. HUCKER Robbie UKO 04:11:03
33. MÄDER Gino NSUI 04:11:03
34. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 04:11:03
35. EL FARES Julien DMP 04:11:03
36. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 04:11:03
37. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 04:11:03
38. STALLAERT Joeri VOL 04:11:03
39. LYU Xianjing HEN 04:11:03
40. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 04:11:03
41. ORRICO Davide VOL 04:11:03
42. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 04:11:03
43. GUERIN Alexis DMP 04:11:03
44. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 04:11:08
45. BENFATTO Marco ANS 04:11:08
46. LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo UKO 04:11:08
47. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:11:08
48. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 04:11:08
49. CARISEY Clément ICA 04:11:08
50. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:11:08
51. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 04:11:08
52. CHEN Mingrun HEN 04:11:08
53. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 04:11:08
54. GOH Choon Huat TSG 04:11:08
55. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 04:11:08
56. BANZER Gordian NSUI 04:11:08
57. PRADES Benjamín UKO 04:11:08
58. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 04:11:08
59. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04:11:08
60. ITO Masakazu NIP 04:11:08
61. SLIK Ivar MCT 04:11:08
62. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 04:11:08
63. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 04:11:08
64. LI Zi Sen TYD 04:11:08
65. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:11:08
66. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 04:11:08
67. ZHANG Zheng HEN 04:11:08
68. QIAO Feng NLC 04:11:08
69. SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 04:11:08
70. BRAND Sam TNN 04:11:08
71. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 04:11:08
72. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 04:11:08
73. LIU Jianpeng HEN 04:11:08
74. SANTORO Antonio MCT 04:11:08
75. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 04:11:08
76. SCHNEITER Joab NSUI 04:11:17
77. GU Bingcheng MSS 04:11:17
78. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 04:11:20
79. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:11:20
80. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 04:11:23
81. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 04:11:27
82. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04:11:32
83. CLANCY Stephen TNN 04:11:34
84. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 04:11:36
85. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 04:11:36
86. SHI Hang MSS 04:11:36
87. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:11:36
88. LIU Jiankun MBE 04:11:36
89. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 04:11:36
90. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 04:11:36
91. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 04:11:36
92. MEILER Lukas VOL 04:11:36
93. NIU Yikui MBE 04:11:36
94. WANG Jian Cai TYD 04:11:36
95. GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 04:11:36
96. GUO Liang Hui MSS 04:11:36
97. YAN Meng HEN 04:11:36
98. YOKOTSUKA Kohei UKO 04:11:36
99. LI Jin Song MSS 04:11:50
100. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 04:11:50
101. TURRIN Alex WIL 04:11:52
102. MEYER Robin DMP 04:12:00
103. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 04:12:07
104. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 04:12:08
105. WANG Bo HEN 04:12:08
106. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 04:12:14
107. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 04:12:14
108. TOOVEY Ayden BSC 04:12:14
109. YOSHIOKA Naoya UKO 04:12:19
110. SCHAFER Timo BAI 04:12:21
111. BAI Li Jun NLC 04:12:25
112. SUNDERLAND Dylan BSC 04:12:32
113. ELLIOTT Nathan BSC 04:12:32
114. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 04:13:00
115. LEA Jason BSC 04:13:00
116. VIEL Mattia ANS 04:14:09
117. FITZPATRICK Tom RTS 04:16:45

1 Abandoned
132. MONSALVE Ralph TYD DNF








--- advertisement ---