Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Internacional Ciclista Michoacan 2018 (2.2)
(Vuelta Internacional Ciclista Michoacan)
Mexico  /  15 November - 20 November

Edition: 1 (1062.3 Km)
Winner: PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 November / 232.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:06:30:03 ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
Race leader:14:35:31 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis

Description
Result
Stage results
1. ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEX 6:30:03
2. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL 6:30:03
3. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI 6:30:03
4. RODAS MOLINA Sebastian COL 6:30:03
5. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid COL 6:30:03
6. PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas COL 6:30:03
7. ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús MEX 6:30:03
8. ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis MEX 6:30:03
9. MEDINA CELIS Eleazar MEX 6:30:03
10. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX 6:30:12
11. CENDALES LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 6:34:21
12. CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres COL 6:35:47
13. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX 6:38:11
14. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian COL 6:39:06
15. AROCA GARZÓN Jose Camilo COL 6:39:06
16. SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel ESP 6:39:06
17. PULIDO NARANJO Luis MEX 6:39:06
18. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL 6:39:06
19. GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad MEX 6:39:06
20. GARCÍA NUÑEZ José Ulises MEX 6:39:06
21. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC 6:39:06
22. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 6:39:06
23. CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres COL 6:39:06
24. PEREZ HRNANDEZ Victor Rafael MEX 6:39:06
25. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 6:39:06
26. CASILLAS CARMONA Jhonatan MEX 6:39:06
27. VILLA MEDINA Luis Francisco MEX 6:39:06
28. COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo MEX 6:39:06
29. SANTOYA ACEVEDO German Andres COL 6:39:45
30. SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis MEX 6:39:53
31. MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo MEX 6:40:25
32. IBARRA TRUJILLO Manuel David MEX 6:41:05
33. HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob MEX 6:43:03
34. SILVA AMBRIZ Juan MEX 6:46:45
35. AGUIRRE INFANTE José Ramon MEX 6:52:02
36. ZAMORA RANGEL Mario Humberto MEX 6:52:02
37. ROMERO HERNANDEZ Rodrigo MEX 6:52:02
38. REYES CONTRERAS Gerardo MEX 6:52:02
39. GARCIA HERRERA Juan MEX 6:52:02
40. ALDAPE CHAVEZ Moises MEX 6:52:02
41. RODRIGUEZ OCAMPO Jorge Andres COL 6:52:02
42. ROJAS RAMIREZ Rogelio MEX 7:01:22
43. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL 7:01:42
44. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL 7:01:42
45. VEGA ARREOLA Alejandro Jesús MEX 7:01:42
46. LEMUS GUERRERO Salvador MEX 7:17:26
47. ALFARO BARRIGA Erick MEX 7:17:26
48. ALONSO ORTIZ Jesus MEX 7:22:38
49. CARR Adam USA 7:23:11
50. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX 7:23:11
51. RAMOS TORRES Florencio MEX 7:23:11
52. AGUILAR ROBLES Irving Jaime MEX 7:23:11
53. JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon MEX 7:23:11
54. DOMINGUEZ PEREZ Eduardo MEX 7:23:11









--- advertisement ---