Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2018 (2.2)
China  /  9 November - 11 November

(276.0 Km)
Winner: STEDMAN Max

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







10 November / 111.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:37:17 STEDMAN Max
Race leader:04:16:57 STEDMAN Max

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEDMAN Max BCC 02:37:17
2. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:37:18
3. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 02:37:18
4. PAVLIC Marko HRB 02:37:18
5. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 02:37:25
6. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:37:28
7. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:37:30
8. CULEY Marcus STG 02:37:32
9. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BCC 02:37:42
10. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 02:37:45
11. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 02:37:45
12. GUO Liang Hui MSS 02:38:04
13. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:38:09
14. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:38:09
15. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 02:38:09
16. LI Jin Song MSS 02:38:20
17. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:38:20
18. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:38:25
19. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:38:27
20. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:38:32
21. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 02:38:45
22. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:38:45
23. PRAH Aljaz LJU 02:39:04
24. SANTORO Antonio MCT 02:39:09
25. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:39:15
26. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:39:15
27. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:39:28
28. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 02:39:28
29. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:39:30
30. GUY Timothy LJU 02:39:37
31. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 02:39:49
32. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:40:02
33. GROSELJ Matic LJU 02:40:11
34. TOWNSEND Rory BCC 02:40:24
35. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:40:35
36. GALARRETA David HRB 02:40:35
37. WANG Lizhen XDS 02:40:44
38. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 02:41:04
39. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 02:41:05
40. FINKST Tilen LJU 02:41:20
41. LI Shuai XDS 02:41:26
42. SLIK Ivar MCT 02:41:46
43. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:41:46
44. LI Daihou XDS 02:41:54
45. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:41:59
46. GAO Peng NLC 02:42:09
47. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:42:14
48. RENWICK Wilson JVP 02:43:10
49. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:43:47
50. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 02:43:47
51. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:43:47
52. VAN HEERDEN Eddie TSG 02:43:52
53. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:43:53
54. KENNETT Dylan STG 02:43:53
55. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 02:43:53
56. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 02:43:53
57. FITZPATRICK Tom RTS 02:43:58
58. KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan JLC 02:44:24
59. SHI Hang MSS 02:44:33
60. TIGRINE Mehdi JVP 02:44:35
61. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 02:44:38
62. LI Hu TYD 02:44:55
63. JIANG Yue JLC 02:45:04
64. GROVES Kaden MBE 02:45:19
65. NIU Yikui MBE 02:45:19
66. KASTRANTAS Charalampos JVP 02:45:31
67. LIU Manduo MSS 02:45:31
68. QIAO Feng NLC 02:46:04
69. FORD Martin JVP 02:46:22
70. PAGE Charles BCC 02:46:49
71. ORR Robert MPC 02:46:49
72. BI Wen Hui MBE 02:46:49
73. KO Siu Wai NHKG 02:46:49
74. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 02:46:58
75. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:47:06
76. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 02:47:17
77. HUANG Shih Chang RTS 02:47:33
78. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 02:47:41
79. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 02:47:41
80. WANG Ming Dong TYD 02:48:11
81. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 02:48:42
82. EEFTING Roy MPC 02:48:44
83. SUN Xiao Long MBE 02:48:44
84. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 02:49:11
85. SMITH Morgan STG 02:49:29
86. VALADE Jayson HRB 02:50:05
87. VAN AERT Bernard JVP 02:50:45
88. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 02:51:21
89. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 02:52:02
90. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:52:41
91. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 02:53:13








--- advertisement ---