Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2018 (2.1)
China  /  14 November - 18 November

(572.0 Km)
Winner: DAVIDENOK Ilya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Lianjiang - Lianjiang
16 November / 94.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:15:10 SLIK Ivar
Race leader:07:23:52 DAVIDENOK Ilya

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SLIK Ivar MCT 02:15:10
2. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:15:10
3. DYBALL Ben STG 02:15:10
4. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 02:15:25
5. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:15:25
6. EEFTING Roy MPC 02:15:25
7. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:15:25
8. FINKST Tilen LJU 02:15:25
9. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 02:15:25
10. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 02:15:25
11. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:15:25
12. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 02:15:25
13. ROHDE Leon Raphael NGER 02:15:25
14. NOMOTO Sora AIS 02:15:25
15. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:15:25
16. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 02:15:25
17. GROVES Kaden MBE 02:15:25
18. FIALA Petr ACS 02:15:25
19. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 02:15:25
20. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:15:25
21. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:15:25
22. GROSELJ Matic LJU 02:15:25
23. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:15:25
24. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 02:15:25
25. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:15:25
26. JENNER Samuel MBE 02:15:25
27. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:15:25
28. BOMMEL Henning NGER 02:15:25
29. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:15:25
30. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 02:15:25
31. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 02:15:25
32. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:15:25
33. MEBRAHTOM Natnael NERI 02:15:25
34. PAVLIC Marko HRB 02:15:25
35. GALARRETA David HRB 02:15:25
36. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:15:25
37. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:15:25
38. CHEUNG King Lok HKS 02:15:25
39. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:15:25
40. FRAHM Jasper NGER 02:15:25
41. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:15:32
42. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:15:34
43. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:15:38
44. DUTTON Jay STG 02:15:38
45. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:15:41
46. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 02:15:41
47. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:15:41
48. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:15:41
49. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:15:41
50. JUN Hoonmin SCT 02:15:50
51. TESFAY Hanibal NERI 02:15:57
52. MIN Kyeongho SCT 02:15:57
53. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:16:04
54. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 02:16:04
55. MALCHAREK Moritz NGER 02:16:07
56. MICHEAL Alexander NERI 02:16:15
57. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:16:15
58. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 02:16:15
59. GUY Timothy LJU 02:16:15
60. PRAH Aljaz LJU 02:16:20
61. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:16:26
62. STÖHR Jan ACS 02:16:34
63. LI Shuai XDS 02:16:46
64. WEINSTEIN Domenic NGER 02:17:07
65. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 02:17:07
66. SHI Hang MSS 02:17:10
67. LI Daihou XDS 02:17:22
68. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 02:17:24
69. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 02:17:24
70. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 02:17:24
71. VAN HEERDEN Eddie TSG 02:17:35
72. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:17:41
73. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 02:17:53
74. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:18:25
75. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:18:28
76. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:18:33
77. KENNETT Dylan STG 02:18:48
78. LEUNG Chun Wing HKS 02:18:48
79. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:19:18
80. VALADE Jayson HRB 02:19:25
81. STÖHR Pavel ACS 02:19:43
82. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:21:10
83. WEBER Philip NGER 02:23:18
84. MACKAY Ashley ACA 02:25:04
85. KIM Hyeon Seok SCT 02:25:04
86. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:25:21
87. WANG Bo HEN 02:25:21
88. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:25:21
89. LI Jin Song MSS 02:25:24
90. SUN Yupeng GCB 02:25:24
91. JOO Mideum SCT 02:25:24
92. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 02:25:27
93. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 02:25:34
94. ORR Robert MPC 02:25:44
95. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:25:44
96. SEO Yeongho SCT 02:25:44
97. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 02:25:44
98. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 02:25:44
99. WANG Ming Dong TYD 02:25:44
100. QI Junshan GCB 02:25:44
101. SONG Mingliang GCB 02:25:44
102. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NMGL 02:25:44
103. LI Hu TYD 02:25:44
104. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 02:25:44
105. LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad NMAS 02:25:44
106. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NMGL 02:25:44
107. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 02:25:44
108. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 02:25:44
109. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:25:44
110. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 02:25:44
111. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:25:44
112. YAN Meng HEN 02:25:44
113. GUO Liang Hui MSS 02:26:00
114. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:26:00
115. LIU Manduo MSS 02:26:46
116. NIU Yikui MBE 02:26:46
117. NESVEDA Jiri ACS 02:34:44
118. DRAKE Amarni ACA 02:35:49

8 Abandoned
54. RYBA Jan ACS DNS
81. ORCHARD Toby ACA DNS
82. OVETT Freddy ACA DNS
116. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG DNS
202. WANG Lizhen XDS OTL
211. CAI Xin GCB OTL
212. LI Bo GCB OTL
216. YANG Fugui GCB OTL









--- advertisement ---