Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Nokere Koerse Women 2019 (1.1)
(Nokere Koerse Women)
Belgium  /  20 March

Edition: 1 (121.6 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







20 March / 121.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:13:05 WIEBES Lorena

Description
Result
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:13:05
2. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
5. CAMPBELL Teniel 00:00:00
6. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
7. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:00
8. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:00:00
9. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
10. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
11. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
12. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
13. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
14. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
15. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:00:00
16. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
17. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:00
18. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:00
19. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
20. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:00:00
21. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:00
22. BEX Nathalie 00:00:00
23. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
24. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 00:00:00
25. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
26. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
27. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
28. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
29. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
30. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:00:00
31. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:00
32. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:00
33. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:00
34. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
35. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:00:10
36. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:10
37. REUSSER Marlen 00:00:10
38. TON Quinty BPC 00:00:10
39. VERHULST Gladys CMW 00:00:10
40. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:15
41. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:15
42. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:00:15
43. HOLL Jenny NGBR 00:00:15
44. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:15
45. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:00:15
46. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:15
47. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:15
48. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:00:15
49. KOLESAVA Anastasiya 00:00:15
50. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:15
51. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:15
52. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:15
53. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:15
54. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:15
55. GRÖNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:15
56. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:15
57. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:15
58. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:15
59. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:15
60. KNIGHT Josie NGBR 00:00:15
61. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT 00:00:15
62. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:15
63. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:26
64. BOHATA Anna EILL 00:00:26
65. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:00:26
66. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 00:00:26
67. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:26
68. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:00:26
69. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:30
70. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:30
71. MOONEN Puck LSL 00:00:30
72. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:36
73. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:36
74. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:51
75. VERSTICHELEN Femke EICT 00:01:06
76. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:01:06
77. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 00:01:06
78. HUITVELDT Josefine EMAL 00:01:11
79. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:01:14
80. POTAPOVA Faina ASA 00:01:19
81. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:01:23
82. JONKERS Eva 00:01:28
83. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila HMT 00:01:33
84. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:01:41
85. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:02:17
86. WASMUS Nienke BPC 00:02:17
87. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:02:38
88. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 00:02:38
89. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 00:02:38
90. FERON Senna EFLF 00:03:42
91. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:03:42
92. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:04:07
93. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:04:18
94. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:04:18
95. LONGYKA Anja BTC 00:04:18
96. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:04:18
97. GARNER Grace HPU 00:04:18
98. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:04:18
99. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EMAL 00:04:22
100. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR 00:04:22
101. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:04:22
102. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:04:22
103. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:04:30
104. JOHANSSON Hanna EMAL 00:04:42
105. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:04:46
106. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:04:53
107. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:06:23

19 Abandoned
32. ERATH Tanja CSR DNF
75. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA DNF
105. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC DNF
112. QUINIOU Marine CMW DNF
114. MINAUD Manon CMW DNF
115. MORICHON Anais CMW DNF
123. DE BAAT Kim DVE DNF
142. GARNER Lucy HPU DNF
144. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU DNF
174. HOOLWERF Cathelijne DNF
176. KNAVEN Britt DNF
181. BOURGUIGNON Margot EICT DNF
182. DE WULF Yasmine EICT DNF
184. JONKER Kerry EICT DNF
194. LOUCHAERT Justine EILL DNF
196. TROCH Tiana EILL DNF
202. SHEPHERD Josie EMAL DNF
206. TURBLIN Chloé EMAL DNF
211. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF DNF








--- advertisement ---