Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Camembert 2019 (1.1)
(Paris-Camembert Lepetit)
France  /  16 April

Edition: 80 (182.5 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







16 April / 182.50 kilometer / Start: 11:35 / Finish: 16:00
Stage results
1. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:29:50
2. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:03
3. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:05
4. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:05
5. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:05
6. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:05
7. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:00:05
8. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:05
9. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:08
10. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:00:37
11. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:37
12. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:37
13. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:37
14. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:37
15. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:37
16. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:37
17. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:00:37
18. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:37
19. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 00:00:37
20. EYSKENS Jeroen CIB 00:00:37
21. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:37
22. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:00:37
23. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:37
24. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:37
25. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:37
26. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:37
27. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:37
28. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:37
29. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:37
30. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:37
31. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:37
32. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:37
33. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:37
34. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:37
35. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:00:37
36. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:37
37. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:00:37
38. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:37
39. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:00:45
40. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:00:55
41. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:59
42. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:02
43. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:01:27
44. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:01:27
45. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:01:27
46. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:01:27
47. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:01:27
48. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:01:27
49. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:02:49
50. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:02:49
51. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:02:49
52. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:02:49
53. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:02:49
54. VACHON Florian PCB 00:02:49
55. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:02:49
56. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:03:16
57. BONNET William GFC 00:03:16
58. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:03:16
59. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:03:16
60. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:03:16
61. SIX Franklin WVA 00:03:45
62. TUFT Svein RLY 00:04:38
63. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:04:39
64. DEBRUYNE Glenn CIB 00:04:39
65. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:04:39
66. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:04:39
67. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:05:34
68. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 00:05:34
69. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:05:34
70. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:05:34
71. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:05:34
72. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:09:58
73. LAFAY Victor COF 00:09:58
74. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:09:59
75. HUREL Tony AUB 00:11:46
76. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:11:46
77. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:11:46

27 Abandoned
3. GČNE Yohann TDE DNF
4. NAULEAU Bryan TDE DNF
7. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE DNF
15. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB DNF
24. FILOSI Iuri DMP DNF
32. CAM Maxime VCB DNF
33. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB DNF
34. FOURNIER Marc VCB DNF
36. MOTTIER Justin VCB DNF
37. LECROQ Jérémy VCB DNF
46. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS DNF
55. MINNAARD Marco WGG DNF
57. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG DNF
61. COOLS Alexander CIB DNF
81. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM DNF
84. DERNIES Tom RLM DNF
94. DEHAES Kenny WVA DNF
107. SCOTSON Miles GFC DNF
117. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB DNF
121. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS DNF
122. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS DNF
127. VIEL Mattia ANS DNF
131. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB DNF
134. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB DNF
141. ANDERSON Ryan RLY DNF
142. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY DNF
145. ELLSAY Nigel RLY DNF








--- advertisement ---