Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2018 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  7 June - 16 June

Edition: 42 (1206.9 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2017    
2019


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9a|9b Next
Stage 0 > Forlì - Forlì
7 June / 4.40 kilometer / Start: 17:30
Stagewinner:00:04:58 AFFINI Edoardo
Race leader:00:04:58 AFFINI Edoardo
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 00:04:58
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:04:59
3. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 00:05:02
4. BARTA William HBA 00:05:03
5. KONYCHEV Alexander 00:05:03
6. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:05:04
7. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 00:05:04
8. APERS Ruben LTU 00:05:04
9. SCHELLING Ide SEG 00:05:04
10. STANNARD Robert MBE 00:05:04
11. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 00:05:05
12. WILDAUER Markus TIR 00:05:05
13. SCOTSON Callum MBE 00:05:05
14. LONARDI Giovanni 00:05:05
15. COLMAN Alex LTU 00:05:06
16. VAN MOER Brent LTU 00:05:06
17. BENNETT Sean HBA 00:05:07
18. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:05:07
19. HOOLE Daan SEG 00:05:07
20. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus 00:05:07
21. THIJSSEN Gerben LTU 00:05:08
22. FERRI Gregorio 00:05:08
23. BURGER Sven TIR 00:05:09
24. DONOVAN Mark WGN 00:05:09
25. BACCIO Paolo 00:05:10
26. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro PLK 00:05:10
27. GAMPER Patrick PLK 00:05:10
28. DE BOD Stefan DDC 00:05:10
29. MAAS Jan SEG 00:05:11
30. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 00:05:11
31. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 00:05:11
32. RASTELLI Luca BIC 00:05:12
33. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 00:05:12
34. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 00:05:13
35. SCHÄPPI Martin 00:05:13
36. MÄDER Gino 00:05:13
37. ADRIÁ Roger 00:05:13
38. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 00:05:13
39. JASPERS Ward LTU 00:05:13
40. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 00:05:13
41. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 00:05:13
42. FOUCHE James WGN 00:05:14
43. HENNESSY Jacob MBE 00:05:14
44. RIES Michel PLK 00:05:14
45. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 00:05:14
46. CORRADINI Michele 00:05:14
47. LANDI Marco 00:05:14
48. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 00:05:15
49. DALLA VALLE Nicolas 00:05:15
50. DAINESE Alberto 00:05:15
51. COVI Alessandro 00:05:15
52. MÁRQUEZ Martí 00:05:15
53. ARENSMAN Thymen SEG 00:05:15
54. MAITRE Florian 00:05:15
55. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 00:05:15
56. DI FELICE Francesco 00:05:16
57. FERRON Valentin 00:05:16
58. BATTISTELLA Samuele 00:05:16
59. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 00:05:16
60. RICE Michael HBA 00:05:16
61. MOLINI Federico DDC 00:05:16
62. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 00:05:16
63. MERTENS Julian LTU 00:05:17
64. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco 00:05:17
65. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 00:05:17
66. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:05:17
67. DOWNEY Mark WGN 00:05:17
68. MOZZATO Luca DDC 00:05:18
69. GIURIATO Alberto 00:05:18
70. COLOMBO Raul BIC 00:05:18
71. MORO Stefano BIC 00:05:18
72. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UCOL 00:05:19
73. JENNER Samuel MBE 00:05:19
74. PICCOT Michel BIC 00:05:19
75. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 00:05:19
76. BEGNONI Gianmarco 00:05:19
77. FIASCHI Tommaso 00:05:20
78. MURGANO Marco 00:05:20
79. NEGRENTE Marco 00:05:20
80. BALDO Mattia 00:05:20
81. MORI Filippo 00:05:20
82. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 00:05:21
83. BERNARD Enzo 00:05:21
84. DOUBLE Paul 00:05:21
85. MONACO Alessandro 00:05:21
86. TEGGART Matthew WGN 00:05:21
87. HARDY Ben 00:05:22
88. FORTUNATO Lorenzo 00:05:22
89. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr URUS 00:05:22
90. BALDACCINI Davide 00:05:22
91. RIVERA Brandon 00:05:23
92. JEANNIERE Emilien 00:05:23
93. IANNELLI Giovanni 00:05:24
94. ORLANDI Federico BIC 00:05:24
95. FERRARI Andrea 00:05:24
96. SARTORI Mirco 00:05:24
97. BELLIA Matteo 00:05:24
98. GAILLARD Marlon 00:05:25
99. GOZZI Nicolo BIC 00:05:25
100. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 00:05:25
101. ZANONI Alberto 00:05:25
102. INNOCENTI Simone DDC 00:05:26
103. MOREY Drew MBE 00:05:26
104. PIETRINI Luigi 00:05:26
105. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo 00:05:26
106. ORLANDI Massimo 00:05:26
107. ROMANO Francesco 00:05:26
108. WALKER Joey WGN 00:05:27
109. BAIS Mattia 00:05:27
110. SOWINSKI Artur 00:05:27
111. CANTINI Matteo 00:05:27
112. RIVI Samuele 00:05:28
113. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 00:05:28
114. BORGO Marco 00:05:28
115. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 00:05:28
116. PUGI Gianni 00:05:28
117. BAIS Davide 00:05:28
118. BELLERI Michael 00:05:28
119. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine 00:05:28
120. VOLKAU Ilya 00:05:28
121. TARANENKO Vladyslav URUS 00:05:28
122. SMARZANO Daniel 00:05:29
123. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 00:05:29
124. GUEX Quentin 00:05:29
125. ZANDRI Francesco 00:05:29
126. MORENI Gabriele 00:05:29
127. ZAMBELLI Samuele 00:05:30
128. BERTONE Filippo 00:05:30
129. CONCA Filippo 00:05:30
130. RADICE Raffaele 00:05:30
131. DORIGONI Jakob 00:05:30
132. GRECHI Giacomo 00:05:31
133. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel UCOL 00:05:31
134. KARL Adam 00:05:31
135. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone 00:05:31
136. MARCHETTI Moreno 00:05:31
137. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas TSE 00:05:32
138. JIMENEZ Luis Fernando UCOL 00:05:32
139. CAPODICASA Fabrizio 00:05:32
140. SENSI Matteo 00:05:32
141. KUS Adam 00:05:32
142. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 00:05:32
143. CAIATI Aldo 00:05:33
144. SÁENZ Nicolás 00:05:33
145. NESI Nicolas 00:05:33
146. FEELEY Daire 00:05:33
147. DONEGA Matteo 00:05:33
148. KOPSHTI Ridion 00:05:34
149. MOLTENI Marco 00:05:34
150. DEBONS Antoine 00:05:35
151. COVILI Luca 00:05:35
152. HERNANDEZ Deins 00:05:35
153. BOTTA Davide 00:05:35
154. MORENO Iván 00:05:36
155. ZOCCARATO Samuele 00:05:36
156. MICHELETTI Andrea 00:05:36
157. BALDI Francesco 00:05:36
158. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander 00:05:36
159. ITALIANI Davide 00:05:37
160. LEONE Davide 00:05:37
161. GERRITS Ben 00:05:38
162. JAMES Tim 00:05:40
163. WRIGHT Jake 00:05:41
164. CERVELLERA Andrea 00:05:41
165. LA TERRA Giuseppe 00:05:41
166. BRANCHINI Giulio 00:05:43
167. GATTUSO Dario 00:05:44
168. D'APOTE Giuseppe 00:05:45
169. JOHNSTON Callum 00:05:45
170. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio 00:05:45
171. GENGA Andrea 00:05:46
172. COLNAGHI Davide 00:05:46
173. PARRA José Félix 00:05:47
174. BEAKE Charlie 00:05:47
175. BONNEFOIX Edouard 00:05:48
176. COLNAGHI Andrea 00:05:51










--- advertisement ---