Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2018 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  7 June - 16 June

Edition: 42 (1206.9 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Nonantola - Sestola
9 June / 138.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:19:43 WILDAUER Markus
Race leader:06:45:48 WILDAUER Markus

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WILDAUER Markus TIR 03:19:43
2. COVI Alessandro 03:20:16
3. CORRADINI Michele 03:20:19
4. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 03:20:19
5. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 03:20:25
6. STANNARD Robert MBE 03:20:25
7. MERTENS Julian LTU 03:20:27
8. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 03:20:27
9. ADRIÁ Roger 03:20:27
10. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 03:20:27
11. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 03:20:27
12. BAIS Mattia 03:20:27
13. DAINESE Alberto 03:20:27
14. BENNETT Sean HBA 03:20:27
15. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UCOL 03:20:27
16. TEGGART Matthew WGN 03:20:27
17. MAAS Jan SEG 03:20:27
18. COLOMBO Raul BIC 03:20:27
19. RIES Michel PLK 03:20:27
20. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 03:20:27
21. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 03:20:27
22. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 03:20:27
23. BARTA William HBA 03:20:07
24. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 03:20:27
25. SÁENZ Nicolás 03:20:27
26. GIURIATO Alberto 03:20:27
27. CAIATI Aldo 03:20:27
28. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 03:20:27
29. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 03:20:27
30. BOTTA Davide 03:20:27
31. APERS Ruben LTU 03:20:27
32. DONOVAN Mark WGN 03:20:27
33. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone 03:20:27
34. SCHELLING Ide SEG 03:20:27
35. DOUBLE Paul 03:20:27
36. COVILI Luca 03:20:27
37. DE BOD Stefan DDC 03:20:27
38. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 03:20:27
39. RASTELLI Luca BIC 03:20:27
40. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel UCOL 03:20:27
41. ROMANO Francesco 03:20:27
42. MONACO Alessandro 03:20:27
43. FORTUNATO Lorenzo 03:20:27
44. GAILLARD Marlon 03:20:27
45. JENNER Samuel MBE 03:20:27
46. JASPERS Ward LTU 03:20:27
47. MURGANO Marco 03:20:27
48. PUGI Gianni 03:20:27
49. BELLIA Matteo 03:20:27
50. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 03:20:27
51. LA TERRA Giuseppe 03:20:27
52. ALMEIDA João HBA 03:20:27
53. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 03:20:27
54. FEELEY Daire 03:20:27
55. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 03:20:27
56. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 03:20:39
57. MORENO Iván 03:20:43
58. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro PLK 03:20:43
59. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 03:20:47
60. RADICE Raffaele 03:20:47
61. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 03:20:51
62. PICCOT Michel BIC 03:20:51
63. CONCA Filippo 03:20:51
64. PARRA José Félix 03:20:51
65. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus 03:20:55
66. DONEGA Matteo 03:20:57
67. MOREY Drew MBE 03:20:57
68. BJERG Mikkel HBA 03:20:57
69. RIVI Samuele 03:20:57
70. MÁRQUEZ Martí 03:21:06
71. BERTONE Filippo 03:21:10
72. DORIGONI Jakob 03:21:16
73. JIMENEZ Luis Fernando UCOL 03:21:16
74. JAMES Tim 03:21:16
75. DI FELICE Francesco 03:21:16
76. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco 03:21:16
77. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas TSE 03:21:25
78. KOPSHTI Ridion 03:21:40
79. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander 03:21:49
80. VAN MOER Brent LTU 03:22:18
81. JOHNSTON Callum 03:24:33
82. FERRI Gregorio 03:24:33
83. BELLERI Michael 03:24:33
84. GATTUSO Dario 03:24:33
85. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio 03:24:33
86. WALKER Joey WGN 03:24:33
87. BRANCHINI Giulio 03:24:33
88. NEGRENTE Marco 03:24:33
89. SCHÄPPI Martin 03:24:33
90. ORLANDI Massimo 03:24:33
91. CAPODICASA Fabrizio 03:24:33
92. ZANONI Alberto 03:24:33
93. BURGER Sven TIR 03:26:19
94. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 03:26:19
95. SMARZANO Daniel 03:26:48
96. CERVELLERA Andrea 03:26:50
97. ZANDRI Francesco 03:27:54
98. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 03:28:34
99. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 03:28:34
100. BERNARD Enzo 03:28:34
101. MAITRE Florian 03:28:34
102. BONNEFOIX Edouard 03:28:34
103. GERRITS Ben 03:28:34
104. LONARDI Giovanni 03:28:34
105. HERNANDEZ Deins 03:28:34
106. BAIS Davide 03:28:34
107. GRECHI Giacomo 03:28:34
108. MOLTENI Marco 03:28:34
109. BATTISTELLA Samuele 03:28:34
110. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 03:28:34
111. RIVERA Brandon 03:28:34
112. D'APOTE Giuseppe 03:28:34
113. GENGA Andrea 03:28:34
114. LEONE Davide 03:28:34
115. RICE Michael HBA 03:29:11
116. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 03:29:11
117. DEBONS Antoine 03:29:11
118. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 03:29:11
119. HARDY Ben 03:30:54
120. THIJSSEN Gerben LTU 03:30:54
121. DOWNEY Mark WGN 03:30:54
122. WRIGHT Jake 03:30:54
123. MOZZATO Luca DDC 03:30:54
124. BALDO Mattia 03:30:54
125. FOUCHE James WGN 03:30:54
126. ORLANDI Federico BIC 03:30:54
127. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo 03:30:54
128. GAMPER Patrick PLK 03:30:54
129. FIASCHI Tommaso 03:30:54
130. HOOLE Daan SEG 03:31:20
131. FERRARI Andrea 03:31:20
132. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 03:31:25
133. ZOCCARATO Samuele 03:33:54
134. SOWINSKI Artur 03:35:31
135. IANNELLI Giovanni 03:35:36
136. LANDI Marco 03:35:36
137. MORI Filippo 03:35:36
138. COLMAN Alex LTU 03:35:36
139. NESI Nicolas 03:35:36
140. MARCHETTI Moreno 03:35:36
141. SENSI Matteo 03:35:36
142. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 03:35:36
143. KONYCHEV Alexander 03:35:36
144. CANTINI Matteo 03:35:36
145. ZAMBELLI Samuele 03:35:36
146. PIETRINI Luigi 03:35:36
147. BORGO Marco 03:35:36
148. MICHELETTI Andrea 03:35:36
149. BACCIO Paolo 03:35:36
150. VOLKAU Ilya 03:36:59
151. MÄDER Gino 03:38:10
152. GUEX Quentin 03:38:30
153. JEANNIERE Emilien 03:38:30
154. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr URUS 03:38:30
155. ITALIANI Davide 03:38:30
156. BALDI Francesco 03:38:30
157. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine 03:38:30
158. FERRON Valentin 03:38:30
159. MOLINI Federico DDC 03:38:30
160. KARL Adam 03:38:30
161. BEAKE Charlie 03:38:30
162. TARANENKO Vladyslav URUS 03:38:30
163. COLNAGHI Davide 03:38:30
164. COLNAGHI Andrea 03:38:30
165. DALLA VALLE Nicolas 03:40:32
166. SARTORI Mirco 03:40:32
167. KUS Adam 03:42:07
168. GOZZI Nicolo BIC 03:42:07
169. MORO Stefano BIC 03:42:07
170. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 03:42:07
171. BALDACCINI Davide 03:42:07
172. MORENI Gabriele 03:42:07
173. BEGNONI Gianmarco 03:42:19
174. INNOCENTI Simone DDC 03:42:24

1 Abandoned
5. SCOTSON Callum MBE DNS








--- advertisement ---