Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2018 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  7 June - 16 June

Edition: 42 (1206.9 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 June / 164.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:45:10 PHILIPSEN Jasper
Race leader:10:30:58 WILDAUER Markus

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 03:45:10
2. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 03:45:10
3. LONARDI Giovanni 03:45:10
4. RICE Michael HBA 03:45:10
5. DI FELICE Francesco 03:45:10
6. FERRI Gregorio 03:45:10
7. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr URUS 03:45:10
8. THIJSSEN Gerben LTU 03:45:10
9. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine 03:45:10
10. KONYCHEV Alexander 03:45:10
11. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 03:45:10
12. SARTORI Mirco 03:45:10
13. BEGNONI Gianmarco 03:45:10
14. MARCHETTI Moreno 03:45:10
15. MOLTENI Marco 03:45:10
16. DAINESE Alberto 03:45:10
17. BENNETT Sean HBA 03:45:10
18. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 03:45:10
19. ORLANDI Federico BIC 03:45:10
20. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 03:45:10
21. DALLA VALLE Nicolas 03:45:10
22. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 03:45:10
23. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 03:45:10
24. MERTENS Julian LTU 03:45:10
25. COLNAGHI Davide 03:45:10
26. MORO Stefano BIC 03:45:10
27. ZAMBELLI Samuele 03:45:10
28. FIASCHI Tommaso 03:45:10
29. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 03:45:10
30. DORIGONI Jakob 03:45:10
31. TARANENKO Vladyslav URUS 03:45:10
32. BERNARD Enzo 03:45:10
33. KARL Adam 03:45:10
34. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio 03:45:10
35. FEELEY Daire 03:45:10
36. GERRITS Ben 03:45:10
37. RIVERA Brandon 03:45:10
38. GUEX Quentin 03:45:10
39. MOZZATO Luca DDC 03:45:10
40. NESI Nicolas 03:45:10
41. DOWNEY Mark WGN 03:45:10
42. IANNELLI Giovanni 03:45:10
43. COVI Alessandro 03:45:10
44. COLOMBO Raul BIC 03:45:10
45. BALDI Francesco 03:45:10
46. ITALIANI Davide 03:45:10
47. RASTELLI Luca BIC 03:45:10
48. MÄDER Gino 03:45:10
49. SCHELLING Ide SEG 03:45:10
50. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 03:45:10
51. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 03:45:10
52. MAAS Jan SEG 03:45:10
53. GAMPER Patrick PLK 03:45:10
54. MURGANO Marco 03:45:10
55. CANTINI Matteo 03:45:10
56. BELLERI Michael 03:45:10
57. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 03:45:10
58. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 03:45:10
59. WILDAUER Markus TIR 03:45:10
60. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 03:45:10
61. BARTA William HBA 03:45:10
62. SCHÄPPI Martin 03:45:10
63. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 03:45:10
64. MÁRQUEZ Martí 03:45:10
65. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas TSE 03:45:10
66. SÁENZ Nicolás 03:45:10
67. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 03:45:10
68. CAPODICASA Fabrizio 03:45:10
69. STANNARD Robert MBE 03:45:10
70. CONCA Filippo 03:45:10
71. JEANNIERE Emilien 03:45:10
72. ZANDRI Francesco 03:45:10
73. JENNER Samuel MBE 03:45:10
74. TEGGART Matthew WGN 03:45:10
75. LANDI Marco 03:45:10
76. MONACO Alessandro 03:45:10
77. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 03:45:10
78. GIURIATO Alberto 03:45:10
79. COLNAGHI Andrea 03:45:10
80. BOTTA Davide 03:45:10
81. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 03:45:10
82. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander 03:45:10
83. CORRADINI Michele 03:45:10
84. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 03:45:10
85. BAIS Mattia 03:45:10
86. SENSI Matteo 03:45:10
87. CAIATI Aldo 03:45:10
88. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 03:45:10
89. BJERG Mikkel HBA 03:45:10
90. COVILI Luca 03:45:10
91. BONNEFOIX Edouard 03:45:10
92. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 03:45:10
93. APERS Ruben LTU 03:45:10
94. MORENI Gabriele 03:45:10
95. VAN MOER Brent LTU 03:45:10
96. MICHELETTI Andrea 03:45:10
97. RADICE Raffaele 03:45:10
98. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UCOL 03:45:10
99. BELLIA Matteo 03:45:10
100. VOLKAU Ilya 03:45:10
101. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 03:45:10
102. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro PLK 03:45:10
103. RIES Michel PLK 03:45:10
104. KUS Adam 03:45:10
105. HARDY Ben 03:45:10
106. INNOCENTI Simone DDC 03:45:10
107. JASPERS Ward LTU 03:45:10
108. BACCIO Paolo 03:45:10
109. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone 03:45:10
110. JAMES Tim 03:45:10
111. GRECHI Giacomo 03:45:10
112. RIVI Samuele 03:45:10
113. ADRIÁ Roger 03:45:10
114. ALMEIDA João HBA 03:45:10
115. MORI Filippo 03:45:10
116. CERVELLERA Andrea 03:45:10
117. FOUCHE James WGN 03:45:10
118. LA TERRA Giuseppe 03:45:10
119. DONOVAN Mark WGN 03:45:10
120. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 03:45:10
121. PICCOT Michel BIC 03:45:10
122. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco 03:45:10
123. DOUBLE Paul 03:45:10
124. ROMANO Francesco 03:45:10
125. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel UCOL 03:45:10
126. HERNANDEZ Deins 03:45:10
127. PUGI Gianni 03:45:10
128. SOWINSKI Artur 03:45:10
129. FORTUNATO Lorenzo 03:45:10
130. JOHNSTON Callum 03:45:10
131. JIMENEZ Luis Fernando UCOL 03:45:10
132. BERTONE Filippo 03:45:10
133. D'APOTE Giuseppe 03:45:10
134. GENGA Andrea 03:45:10
135. KOPSHTI Ridion 03:45:10
136. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 03:45:10
137. DE BOD Stefan DDC 03:45:10
138. MORENO Iván 03:45:10
139. GAILLARD Marlon 03:45:10
140. PARRA José Félix 03:45:10
141. LEONE Davide 03:45:10
142. PIETRINI Luigi 03:45:10
143. DONEGA Matteo 03:45:10
144. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus 03:45:10
145. ZOCCARATO Samuele 03:45:10
146. ORLANDI Massimo 03:45:10
147. WRIGHT Jake 03:45:10
148. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 03:45:10
149. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo 03:45:10
150. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 03:45:10
151. ZANONI Alberto 03:45:10
152. BRANCHINI Giulio 03:45:10
153. BALDO Mattia 03:45:10
154. MOREY Drew MBE 03:45:10
155. BATTISTELLA Samuele 03:45:10
156. BORGO Marco 03:45:10
157. BAIS Davide 03:45:10
158. NEGRENTE Marco 03:45:10
159. MOLINI Federico DDC 03:45:39
160. COLMAN Alex LTU 03:45:52
161. MAITRE Florian 03:45:52
162. FERRARI Andrea 03:46:05
163. BALDACCINI Davide 03:46:09
164. WALKER Joey WGN 03:46:09
165. FERRON Valentin 03:46:33
166. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 03:46:33
167. GATTUSO Dario 03:47:04
168. BURGER Sven TIR 03:47:04
169. BEAKE Charlie 03:47:47
170. DEBONS Antoine 03:47:57
171. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 03:48:37
172. HOOLE Daan SEG 03:48:44
173. SMARZANO Daniel 03:48:55

1 Abandoned
122. GOZZI Nicolo BIC DNF








--- advertisement ---