Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2018 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  7 June - 16 June

Edition: 42 (1206.9 Km)
Winner: VLASOV Aleksander

2017    
2019


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 8 > Levico Terme - Asiago
15 June / 152.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UCOL 04:16:08
2. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 04:16:08
3. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 04:16:08
4. ALMEIDA João HBA 04:16:39
5. STANNARD Robert MBE 04:17:28
6. BENNETT Sean HBA 04:17:28
7. COVILI Luca 04:17:29
8. CAIATI Aldo 04:17:32
9. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 04:17:32
10. SÁENZ Nicolás 04:17:32
11. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 04:18:09
12. ADRIÁ Roger 04:18:09
13. BARTA William HBA 04:18:09
14. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 04:18:09
15. WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 04:18:09
16. RIES Michel PLK 04:18:09
17. DONOVAN Mark WGN 04:18:09
18. PARRA José Félix 04:18:09
19. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 04:19:13
20. VAN MOER Brent LTU 04:19:13
21. MAAS Jan SEG 04:19:14
22. NATAROV Yuriy TSE 04:19:14
23. WALKER Joey WGN 04:19:16
24. COVI Alessandro 04:19:16
25. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo 04:19:16
26. GIURIATO Alberto 04:19:18
27. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel UCOL 04:19:18
28. PRONSKIY Vadim TSE 04:21:01
29. BELLIA Matteo 04:21:01
30. JENNER Samuel MBE 04:21:01
31. PUGI Gianni 04:21:01
32. LA TERRA Giuseppe 04:21:01
33. NEGRENTE Marco 04:21:01
34. MÄDER Gino 04:21:17
35. WILDAUER Markus TIR 04:23:18
36. KOPSHTI Ridion 04:23:18
37. GAILLARD Marlon 04:23:22
38. JOHNSTON Callum 04:27:44
39. COLOMBO Raul BIC 04:28:51
40. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 04:28:51
41. FORTUNATO Lorenzo 04:28:51
42. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo 04:28:51
43. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander 04:28:51
44. FEELEY Daire 04:28:51
45. PIETRINI Luigi 04:28:51
46. BOTTA Davide 04:28:51
47. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 04:28:51
48. MÁRQUEZ Martí 04:28:51
49. GATTUSO Dario 04:31:07
50. BELLERI Michael 04:31:07
51. BONNEFOIX Edouard 04:31:07
52. RIVERA Brandon 04:31:07
53. GUEX Quentin 04:31:07
54. DEBONS Antoine 04:31:07
55. MORENO Iván 04:31:07
56. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 04:31:07
57. FERRON Valentin 04:31:07
58. DI GUGLIELMO Fabio 04:32:34
59. BAIS Mattia 04:32:39
60. TARANENKO Vladyslav URUS 04:35:23
61. FERRI Gregorio 04:35:23
62. COLMAN Alex LTU 04:35:23
63. APERS Ruben LTU 04:35:23
64. THIJSSEN Gerben LTU 04:35:23
65. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco 04:35:23
66. DAINESE Alberto 04:35:23
67. MURGANO Marco 04:35:23
68. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 04:35:23
69. RASTELLI Luca BIC 04:35:23
70. ZANONI Alberto 04:35:23
71. BERNARD Enzo 04:35:23
72. DI FELICE Francesco 04:35:23
73. CAPODICASA Fabrizio 04:35:23
74. MAITRE Florian 04:35:23
75. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 04:35:23
76. NESI Nicolas 04:35:23
77. TEGGART Matthew WGN 04:35:23
78. RADICE Raffaele 04:35:23
79. CERVELLERA Andrea 04:35:23
80. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 04:35:23
81. SCHÄPPI Martin 04:35:23
82. DONEGA Matteo 04:35:23
83. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 04:35:23
84. MERTENS Julian LTU 04:35:23
85. DE BOD Stefan DDC 04:35:23
86. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 04:35:23
87. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus 04:35:23
88. FOUCHE James WGN 04:35:23
89. RICE Michael HBA 04:35:23
90. BERTONE Filippo 04:35:23
91. GERRITS Ben 04:35:23
92. BJERG Mikkel HBA 04:35:23
93. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 04:35:23
94. BURGER Sven TIR 04:35:23
95. SCHELLING Ide SEG 04:35:23
96. JASPERS Ward LTU 04:35:23
97. DOWNEY Mark WGN 04:35:23
98. AFFINI Edoardo SEG 04:35:33
99. JAMES Tim 04:35:33
100. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 04:35:48
101. ZOCCARATO Samuele 04:44:22
102. HOOLE Daan SEG 04:44:22
103. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 04:44:22
104. VOLKAU Ilya 04:47:17
105. MOZZATO Luca DDC 04:47:17
106. LONARDI Giovanni 04:47:17
107. CORRADINI Michele 04:47:20
108. BORGO Marco 04:47:20
109. DORIGONI Jakob 04:47:20
110. MONACO Alessandro 04:47:20
111. ITALIANI Davide 04:47:20
112. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola 04:47:20
113. SENSI Matteo 04:47:20
114. GRECHI Giacomo 04:47:20
115. COLNAGHI Davide 04:47:20
116. COLNAGHI Andrea 04:47:20
117. LEONE Davide 04:47:20
118. DOUBLE Paul 04:47:20
119. KUS Adam 04:47:20
120. BALDO Mattia 04:47:20
121. BRANCHINI Giulio 04:47:20
122. MICHELETTI Andrea 04:47:20
123. BACCIO Paolo 04:47:20
124. GENGA Andrea 04:47:20
125. ZAMBELLI Samuele 04:47:20
126. MOREY Drew MBE 04:47:20
127. RIVI Samuele 04:47:27
128. IANNELLI Giovanni 04:47:30
129. DALLA VALLE Nicolas 04:47:37
130. HENNESSY Jacob MBE 04:50:20
131. MORENI Gabriele 04:50:20
132. CANTINI Matteo 04:50:22
133. GAMPER Patrick PLK 04:50:22
134. FIASCHI Tommaso 04:50:22
135. FERRARI Andrea 04:50:22
136. MOLTENI Marco 04:50:22
137. ZANDRI Francesco 04:50:22
138. HARDY Ben 04:50:22
139. PICCOT Michel BIC 04:50:22
140. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 04:50:22
141. KONYCHEV Alexander 04:50:22
142. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 04:50:22
143. SOWINSKI Artur 04:50:22
144. BEGNONI Gianmarco 04:50:22
145. SARTORI Mirco 04:50:30

7 Abandoned
26. ROMANO Francesco DNF
54. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr URUS DNF
105. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone DNS
125. MORO Stefano BIC DNF
171. BAIS Davide DNF
231. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas TSE DNF
265. KARL Adam DNS








--- advertisement ---