Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2018 (2.1)
Romania  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 8 (466.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Sibiu - Bâlea Lac
6 July / 92.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 02:34:10
2. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:02:34
3. SANTORO Antonio MCT 00:02:35
4. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:02:35
5. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 00:02:35
6. RUSNAC Maxim NMDA 00:02:35
7. GAZZARA Michele SMV 00:02:35
8. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 00:02:35
9. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 00:02:36
10. STÜSSI Colin AMO 00:02:36
11. TANOVITCHII Nicolae TNV 00:02:36
12. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:02:36
13. SALVIETTI Niccolò SMV 00:02:36
14. BARTA Jan ELA 00:02:36
15. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:02:36
16. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 00:02:36
17. VOISARD Yannis AKR 00:02:36
18. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 00:02:37
19. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:02:37
20. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 00:02:37
21. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KCP 00:02:38
22. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:02:38
23. BAX Sjoerd DCR 00:02:38
24. HORNER Christopher ILU 00:02:38
25. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:02:38
26. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 00:02:38
27. SCHULTING Peter MCT 00:02:39
28. DIMA Emil MST 00:02:39
29. PAROZ Justin AKR 00:02:40
30. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 00:02:40
31. RUSCETTA Andrea MST 00:02:41
32. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 00:02:41
33. BELLAN Juraj DKB 00:02:41
34. SUTER Joel AKR 00:02:41
35. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 00:02:42
36. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:02:42
37. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:02:42
38. KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BAI 00:02:42
39. GARIOSO Andrea AZT 00:02:42
40. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 00:02:42
41. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 00:02:42
42. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:02:42
43. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 00:02:42
44. KAGIMU Charles BAI 00:02:42
45. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 00:02:42
46. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 00:02:42
47. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 00:02:42
48. BRATASHCHUK Andriy TNV 00:02:43
49. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 00:02:43
50. PREVAR Oleksandr TNV 00:02:44
51. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:02:44
52. PIPER Cameron ILU 00:02:44
53. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:02:44
54. HONKISZ Adrian WIB 00:02:45
55. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 00:02:45
56. CERNY Josef ELA 00:02:45
57. VAN DEN BERG Marijn DCR 00:02:45
58. SYKALA Wojciech WIB 00:02:45
59. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 00:02:46
60. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:02:47
61. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:02:47
62. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 00:02:48
63. RUSNAC Veaceaslav NMDA 00:02:48
64. SLIK Ivar MCT 00:02:48
65. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:02:49
66. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:02:49
67. GABBURO Davide AMO 00:02:49
68. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:02:49
69. TROSINO Mirko AMO 00:02:49
70. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 00:02:49
71. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:02:49
72. OROCITO Franco AZT 00:02:49
73. VLCAK Martin DKB 00:02:49
74. RAJCHART Jan ELA 00:02:49
75. FROIDEVAUX Robin AKR 00:02:49
76. BISSEGGER Stefan AKR 00:02:49
77. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:02:49
78. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 00:02:49
79. CANECKY Marek DKB 00:02:49
80. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:02:49
81. KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 00:02:49
82. MAHDAR Martin DKB 00:02:51
83. FERRER Jorge KCP 00:02:52
84. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:02:52
85. PLESEA Valentin NROU 00:02:53
86. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:02:54
87. DUFAUX Lois AKR 00:02:56
88. ONESTI Emanuele AZT 00:02:56
89. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 00:02:56
90. BETTINI Francesco AZT 00:02:57
91. MARINI Nicolas MST 00:02:58
92. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 00:02:58
93. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 00:02:58
94. BANASZEK Norbert WIB 00:02:59
95. CASENY CATALA Ruben KCP 00:02:59
96. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar KCP 00:02:59
97. PETRACHE Marius NROU 00:02:59
98. LAAS Martin ILU 00:03:00
99. VRABII Andrei NMDA 00:03:01
100. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 00:03:01
101. BABAITA Dan-Mihai NROU 00:03:01
102. CRISTA Daniel NROU 00:03:03

4 Abandoned
53. REDONDO Hilari KCP OTL
96. LASZLO Peter TNV OTL
176. HORVATH Roland NROU OTL
184. RUSCOV Andrei NMDA OTL










--- advertisement ---