Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2018 (2.1)
Romania  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 8 (466.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3a > Cisnădie - Sibiu
8 July / 10.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:11:26 GRADEK Kamil
Race leader:02:49:03 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:11:26
2. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:11:26
3. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 00:11:26
4. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:11:35
5. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:11:35
6. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:11:35
7. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:11:35
8. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:11:35
9. BARTA Jan ELA 00:11:37
10. CERNY Josef ELA 00:11:37
11. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 00:11:37
12. RAJCHART Jan ELA 00:11:37
13. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 00:11:37
14. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 00:11:38
15. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:11:40
16. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:11:40
17. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:11:40
18. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:11:40
19. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 00:11:40
20. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:11:41
21. BISSEGGER Stefan AKR 00:11:51
22. SUTER Joel AKR 00:11:51
23. VOISARD Yannis AKR 00:11:51
24. FROIDEVAUX Robin AKR 00:11:51
25. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 00:11:52
26. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 00:11:52
27. BAX Sjoerd DCR 00:11:52
28. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 00:11:54
29. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:11:56
30. SANTORO Antonio MCT 00:11:56
31. SCHULTING Peter MCT 00:11:56
32. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:11:56
33. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 00:11:56
34. PAROZ Justin AKR 00:11:58
35. TOTŇ Paolo SMV 00:12:01
36. GAZZARA Michele SMV 00:12:01
37. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 00:12:01
38. SALVIETTI Niccolň SMV 00:12:01
39. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 00:12:04
40. BETTINI Francesco AZT 00:12:08
41. ONESTI Emanuele AZT 00:12:08
42. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 00:12:08
43. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:12:08
44. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 00:12:09
45. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:12:23
46. CANECKY Marek DKB 00:12:23
47. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 00:12:23
48. GABBURO Davide AMO 00:12:25
49. STÜSSI Colin AMO 00:12:25
50. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:12:25
51. TANOVITCHII Nicolae TNV 00:12:28
52. BRATASHCHUK Andriy TNV 00:12:28
53. PREVAR Oleksandr TNV 00:12:28
54. DUFAUX Lois AKR 00:12:28
55. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:12:31
56. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:12:31
57. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:12:31
58. PIPER Cameron ILU 00:12:38
59. PELLAUD Simon ILU 00:12:38
60. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 00:12:38
61. LAAS Martin ILU 00:12:38
62. HORNER Christopher ILU 00:12:38
63. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 00:12:38
64. DIMA Emil MST 00:12:42
65. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 00:12:42
66. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 00:12:42
67. RUSCETTA Andrea MST 00:12:42
68. MARINI Nicolas MST 00:12:43
69. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 00:12:44
70. CRISTA Daniel NROU 00:12:44
71. PLESEA Valentin NROU 00:12:44
72. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 00:12:50
73. VAN DEN BERG Marijn DCR 00:12:52
74. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 00:12:52
75. KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BAI 00:12:55
76. BALAZSI Lorant TNV 00:12:55
77. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 00:12:56
78. SLIK Ivar MCT 00:12:56
79. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KCP 00:12:56
80. MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar KCP 00:12:56
81. FERRER Jorge KCP 00:12:56
82. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:12:57
83. CASENY CATALA Ruben KCP 00:12:57
84. RUSNAC Maxim NMDA 00:13:03
85. VRABII Andrei NMDA 00:13:03
86. RUSNAC Veaceaslav NMDA 00:13:03
87. TROSINO Mirko AMO 00:13:10
88. SYKALA Wojciech WIB 00:13:14
89. BANASZEK Norbert WIB 00:13:14
90. KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 00:13:14
91. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 00:13:15
92. HONKISZ Adrian WIB 00:13:15
93. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 00:13:16
94. BELLAN Juraj DKB 00:13:20
95. MAHDAR Martin DKB 00:13:21
96. VLCAK Martin DKB 00:13:21
97. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 00:13:25
98. OROCITO Franco AZT 00:13:35
99. GARIOSO Andrea AZT 00:13:36
100. PETRACHE Marius NROU 00:13:44
101. BABAITA Dan-Mihai NROU 00:13:44
102. KAGIMU Charles BAI 00:14:35







--- advertisement ---