Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Č 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 31 (399.9 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Jiríkov - Jiríkov
6 July / 104.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:53:16 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
Race leader:06:10:19 MACKAIJ Floortje

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 02:53:16
2. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 02:53:16
3. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:53:28
4. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 02:53:31
5. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 02:53:31
6. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 02:53:31
7. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 02:53:31
8. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 02:53:31
9. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 02:53:31
10. ZANNER Beate 02:53:31
11. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 02:53:31
12. HANNES Kaat EFLF 02:53:31
13. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 02:53:31
14. COPPONI Clara 02:53:31
15. RIJKES Sarah EXP 02:53:31
16. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 02:53:31
17. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 02:53:31
18. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 02:53:31
19. THOMAS Leah UHC 02:53:31
20. KERN Spela HCT 02:53:31
21. DREVILLE Annabelle 02:53:31
22. WILKOS Katarzyna 02:53:31
23. SZABO Zsofia HCT 02:53:31
24. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 02:53:31
25. ERAUD Séverine EXP 02:53:31
26. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 02:53:31
27. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 02:53:31
28. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:53:31
29. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 02:53:31
30. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 02:53:31
31. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 02:53:31
32. IVANOVA Irina 02:53:31
33. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 02:53:31
34. KANTCYBER Maria 02:53:31
35. BRZEZNA Monika 02:53:31
36. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 02:53:31
37. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 02:53:31
38. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 02:53:31
39. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 02:53:31
40. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 02:53:31
41. MUZIC Evita NFRA 02:53:31
42. DEIKO Olga NRUS 02:53:31
43. DIETRICH Jacqueline 02:53:31
44. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 02:53:31
45. LACH Marta 02:53:31
46. HALL Katie UHC 02:53:31
47. NERLO Aurela 02:53:31
48. NOSKOVÁ Nikola 02:53:31
49. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 02:53:31
50. HANSON Lauretta UHC 02:53:31
51. CANT Sanne NBEL 02:53:31
52. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 02:53:31
53. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 02:53:31
54. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 02:53:31
55. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 02:53:31
56. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 02:53:31
57. GARDNER Illi 02:53:31
58. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:53:31
59. COSTON Morgane 02:53:31
60. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 02:53:31
61. CEYSSAT Loriane 02:53:31
62. SHARGA Olena NUKR 02:53:31
63. SOWA Karolina 02:53:31
64. KIRILLOVA Polina 02:53:31
65. SYRADOEVA Margarita 02:53:31
66. NAGENGAST Fleur NNED 02:53:31
67. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 02:54:01
68. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 02:54:01
69. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 02:54:30
70. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 02:54:30
71. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 02:54:30
72. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 02:54:30
73. PEREKITKO Karolina 02:54:30
74. KULYNYCH Olha 02:54:30
75. KESSLER Nina NNED 02:54:30
76. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 02:54:30
77. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 02:53:31
78. ASENCIO Laura NFRA 02:57:11
79. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 03:01:18
80. SAGAN Anna 03:01:18
81. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 03:01:18
82. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 03:01:18
83. COLE Janelle UHC 03:01:18
84. DIESNER Naima Madlen 03:01:18
85. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 03:01:18
86. BEX Nathalie EXP 03:01:18
87. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 03:01:18
88. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 03:01:18
89. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 03:01:18
90. SOUYRIS Manon 03:01:18
91. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:01:18
92. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 03:01:18
93. FERON Senna EFLF 03:01:18
94. ENEVER Sophie 03:01:18
95. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 03:01:18
96. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 03:01:18
97. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:01:18
98. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:01:18
99. HOFFMANN Chantal 03:01:22
100. BOHATA Anna 03:01:22
101. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 03:01:22
102. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 03:01:22
103. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 03:01:28
104. POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 03:04:21
105. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 03:04:21
106. KACZKOWSKA Justyna 03:04:21
107. FEDOTOVA Kseniia NUKR 03:04:21
108. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 03:04:21
109. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel 03:04:21
110. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 03:04:21
111. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 03:07:26
112. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:07:32
113. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 03:09:37
114. GUGLIELMI Aline 03:09:40
115. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah 03:11:21
116. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 03:11:21
117. HRTANKOVA Julia NSVK 03:11:21
118. HEIJ Sabine 03:11:21
119. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:11:21
120. GENDERJAHN Kerstin 03:11:21
121. RYSZ Kaja 03:11:21
122. PARK Ellie 03:11:21
123. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 03:11:21
124. DEFOUR Lara HCT 03:11:21
125. LOVETT Victoria 03:15:54
126. FINDROVÁ Mariana NSVK 03:15:54
127. VORACOVA Nada 03:15:54
128. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK 03:15:57
129. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 03:27:19
130. DYROVA MACHACKOVA Sarka 03:31:08
131. ROTTEROVÁ Aneta 03:31:08
132. KUCEROVA Bozena 03:31:08

8 Abandoned
12. COLYN Catherine EMVC DNS
76. ROTMAN Lotte EXP DNF
106. PERSON Emelie DNF
122. PASTUSZEK Paulina DNF
124. KUMIEGA Karolina DNF
156. MORGAN Savannah DNF
211. SCHULZ Nora DNF
244. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE DNF









--- advertisement ---