Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovenie 2018 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 25 (664.1 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 June / 159.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:32:05 CONSONNI Simone
Race leader:03:31:55 CONSONNI Simone

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:32:05
2. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 03:32:05
3. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 03:32:05
4. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:32:05
5. ZABEL Rick TKA 03:32:05
6. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 03:32:05
7. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 03:32:05
8. KOROSEC Rok AMP 03:32:05
9. MODOLO Sacha EFD 03:32:05
10. COLNAGHI Luca SMV 03:32:05
11. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 03:32:05
12. BALLERINI Davide ANS 03:32:05
13. KUREK Adrian CCC 03:32:05
14. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 03:32:05
15. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:32:05
16. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:32:05
17. KANKOVSKY Alois ELA 03:32:05
18. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:32:05
19. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:32:05
20. DOWSETT Alex TKA 03:32:05
21. SCULLY Thomas EFD 03:32:05
22. BOLE Grega TBM 03:32:05
23. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:32:05
24. TRATNIK Jan CCC 03:32:05
25. KLUGE Roger MTS 03:32:05
26. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:32:05
27. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 03:32:05
28. GOLCER Jure ADR 03:32:05
29. SISR Frantisek CCC 03:32:05
30. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:32:05
31. BOOM Lars TLJ 03:32:05
32. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 03:32:05
33. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:32:05
34. FINKST Tilen LJU 03:32:05
35. POGACAR Tadej LJU 03:32:05
36. NOVAK Domen TBM 03:32:05
37. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 03:32:05
38. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 03:32:05
39. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 03:32:05
40. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 03:32:05
41. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:32:05
42. BOU Joan NIP 03:32:05
43. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 03:32:05
44. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 03:32:05
45. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 03:32:05
46. NIV Guy ICA 03:32:05
47. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 03:32:05
48. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:32:05
49. RUMAC Josip MKT 03:32:05
50. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 03:32:05
51. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 03:32:05
52. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:32:05
53. TIZZA Marco NIP 03:32:05
54. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:32:05
55. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:32:05
56. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 03:32:05
57. KUEN Maximilian AMP 03:32:05
58. GROSELJ Matic LJU 03:32:05
59. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:32:05
60. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 03:32:05
61. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 03:32:05
62. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 03:32:05
63. VEBER Matic NSLO 03:32:05
64. MASNADA Fausto ANS 03:32:05
65. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03:32:05
66. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:32:05
67. KITTEL Marcel TKA 03:32:05
68. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 03:32:05
69. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:32:05
70. STORER Michael SUN 03:32:05
71. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 03:32:05
72. CANECKY Marek DKB 03:32:05
73. PENKO Izidor LJU 03:32:05
74. BOZIC Jon ADR 03:32:05
75. LAVRIC Martin NSLO 03:32:05
76. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 03:32:05
77. GAZZARA Michele SMV 03:32:05
78. VENTER Jacobus DDD 03:32:05
79. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:32:05
80. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 03:32:05
81. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:32:05
82. KUKRLE Michael ELA 03:32:05
83. HACECKY Vojtech ELA 03:32:05
84. BARTA Jan ELA 03:32:05
85. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:32:05
86. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:32:05
87. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:32:05
88. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:32:05
89. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 03:32:05
90. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 03:32:05
91. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03:32:05
92. CERNY Josef ELA 03:32:05
93. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 03:32:05
94. BANICEK Deni MKT 03:32:05
95. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 03:32:05
96. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 03:32:05
97. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 03:32:05
98. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03:32:05
99. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 03:32:05
100. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:32:05
101. BELLAN Juraj DKB 03:32:05
102. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:32:05
103. MATHIS Marco TKA 03:32:05
104. PONZI Simone NIP 03:32:05
105. CURVERS Roy SUN 03:32:05
106. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:32:05
107. KUMP Marko CCC 03:32:05
108. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:32:05
109. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 03:32:05
110. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 03:32:05
111. PALUTA Michal CCC 03:32:05
112. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 03:32:05
113. HILL Ben LJU 03:32:05
114. COTAR Luka NSLO 03:32:05
115. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 03:32:05
116. VIVIANI Attilio SMV 03:32:05
117. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 03:32:05
118. PER David TBM 03:32:05
119. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 03:32:05
120. CARDONA TABARES Julián EFD 03:32:05
121. MAHDAR Martin DKB 03:32:19
122. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 03:32:19
123. JERMAN Ziga LJU 03:32:05
124. KOLAR Michal BOH 03:32:05
125. PELIKÁN János AMP 03:32:57
126. WALSCHEID Max SUN 03:32:05
127. PUGLIESE Antonino MKT 03:33:03
128. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 03:33:03
129. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 03:33:13
130. IMPEY Daryl MTS 03:32:05
131. BAUER Jack MTS 03:33:19
132. BOZIC Borut TBM 03:32:05
133. BONO Matteo UAD 03:32:05
134. MARTENS Paul TLJ 03:33:33
135. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:33:33
136. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:32:05
137. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 03:34:06
138. CEMAZAR Nik NSLO 03:34:17
139. OROS Samuel DKB 03:34:17
140. HARING Martin DKB 03:34:17
141. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 03:34:17
142. FIDLER Gerd AMP 03:34:17
143. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03:32:05
144. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 03:32:05
145. BAJC Andi AMP 03:32:05
146. EWAN Caleb MTS 03:32:05
147. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:32:05
148. RENSHAW Mark DDD 03:32:05
149. VLCAK Martin DKB 03:36:44
150. MCLAY Daniel EFD 03:32:05
151. POLITT Nils TKA 03:32:05








--- advertisement ---