Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Beauce 2018 (2.2)
Canada  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 33 (634.8 Km)
Winner: PICCOLI James

2017    
2019



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 June / 77.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:33:15 EASTER Griffin
Race leader:10:31:38 TVETCOV Serghei

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 1:33:15
2. BROWN Jonathan USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 0:00
3. OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 0:06
4. MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:06
5. TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:06
6. SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:06
7. ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:06
8. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 0:06
9. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:06
10. PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:06
11. REVARD Thomas USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 0:06
12. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 0:06
13. PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 0:06
14. VERMEULEN Alexey USA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 0:06
15. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 0:06
16. CHEYNE Jordan CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 0:06
17. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0:06
18. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0:06
19. BRITTON Robert CAN RALLY CYCLING 0:06
20. JOYCE Colin USA RALLY CYCLING 0:06
21. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0:06
22. CHANCE Maxx USA 303 PROJECT 0:06
23. MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 0:06
24. TOPPINGS Connor CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 0:06
25. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0:06
26. SERRATO LOZANO Enrique Javier MEX 0:06
27. JEANNES Matthieu FRA PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 0:06
28. MARSHALL Kaler USA 0:06
29. ELLSAY Nigel CAN RALLY CYCLING 0:06
30. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 0:06
31. MURPHY Kyle USA RALLY CYCLING 0:06
32. GAGNE Julien CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 0:06
33. KIANI Aria USA 0:06
34. SCHUNK Conor USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 0:06
35. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06
36. CATAFORD Alexander CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:06
37. HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 0:06
38. TUFT Svein CAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 0:06
39. RUPES Martin CAN 0:06
40. PALMA DAJUI Leonel MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0:06
41. ANDERSON Ryan CAN RALLY CYCLING 0:06
42. WOOD Oliver GBR JLT CONDOR 0:06
43. GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO 0:06
44. IZQUIERDO BERNIER Francis CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 0:06
45. JONES Jordann CAN 0:06
46. BRISEBOIS Olivier CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 0:06
47. JEAN Emile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:06
48. GEE Derek CAN 0:06
49. BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR 0:06
50. COLLINS Patrick USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 0:06
51. ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:06
52. AMIRI Alexander CAN 0:06
53. FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 0:06
54. OWENS Michael USA 0:06
55. LAMOUREUX Jay CAN 0:06
56. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 0:06
57. SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan MEX CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 0:06
58. KROPF Joshua CAN 0:06
59. ARROYO ROSARIO Fernando MEX INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 0:06
60. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 0:06
61. CHAMBERS-BEDARD Geoffrey CAN 0:06
62. KETLER Mitchell CAN 0:06
63. CONLY Lukas CAN 0:06
64. WINN Christopher AUS 303 PROJECT 0:06
65. STEPHENS Austin USA 303 PROJECT 0:06
66. LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 0:06
67. DAVIDSON Guillaume CAN 0:06
68. GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR 0:06
69. RUGG Timothy USA 0:06
70. PURIFICATI Justin CAN 0:06
71. AUSTEN Timothy CAN 0:06
72. O'DONNELL Trevor CAN 0:06
73. FOLEY Michael CAN 0:06
74. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 0:06
75. EATON Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:06
76. PÉLOQUIN Olivier CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 0:06
77. PINEDA Hendrik CAN PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 0:06
78. EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 0:06
79. DAL-CIN Matteo CAN RALLY CYCLING 0:06
80. COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 0:06
81. FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:06
82. RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 0:06
83. GRANIGAN Noah USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 0:06
84. PUTT Tanner USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:06
85. EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 0:06
86. NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:06
87. VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:06
88. CÔTÉ Pier-André CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:06
89. WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:06
90. BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:06
91. GARRISON Ian USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 0:06
92. ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING 0:06
93. LANGLOIS Bruno CAN 0:06
94. RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:06
95. KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry CAN 0:06
96. CANELA CAPELLAN Wellinton DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 0:06
97. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:06
98. ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING 0:06
99. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 0:06
100. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR 0:06
101. SELIVERSOV Roman USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 0:06
102. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 0:06
103. SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 0:06
104. CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0:06
105. MOSTOV Zeke USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 0:06
106. LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR 0:06
107. SITLER Jake USA CCB FOUNDATION - SICLERI 0:06
108. ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 0:06
109. DINIZ Nicholas CAN 0:06
110. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 0:06










--- advertisement ---