Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Oise 2018 (2.2)
(Ronde de l'Oise)
France  /  7 June - 10 June

Edition: 65 (681.7 Km)
Winner: EVENSEN Henrik

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







10 June / 167.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:01:07 EVENSEN Henrik
Race leader:16:26:27 EVENSEN Henrik

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EVENSEN Henrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:01:07
2. HAYTER Ethan GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:01:07
3. WELTEN Bram NED TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:01:07
4. MONCASSIN Maxence FRA 04:01:07
5. VERMEULEN Emiel BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:01:07
6. VERHELST Louis BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:01:07
7. FREHEN Jérémy BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04:01:07
8. DAHL Herman NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:01:07
9. TOUZE Damien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:01:07
10. GARBET Nicolas FRA 04:01:07
11. WALLS Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:01:07
12. BARTA Tomas CZE 04:01:07
13. MAFFEIS Dany FRA 04:01:07
14. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE JAVA PARTIZAN 04:01:07
15. FONSECA Armindo FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:01:07
16. SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:01:07
17. ČERNÝ Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:01:07
18. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP BURGOS - BH 04:01:07
19. PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04:01:07
20. PICOUX Maximilien BEL 04:01:07
21. POLNICKÝ Jirí CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:01:07
22. BOSTOCK Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:01:12
23. WRIGHT Fred GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:01:12
24. VEYHE Torkil DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04:01:12
25. RUSNAC Maxim MDA TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 04:01:12
26. LAMB Ross GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 04:01:12
27. DASSONVILLE Flavien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:01:12
28. SAGNIER Théo FRA 04:01:12
29. RÓZSA Balázs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 04:01:12
30. ARIMONT Charlie BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04:01:12
31. GULDHAMMER Rasmus DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04:01:12
32. RUIJGH Rob NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:01:12
33. LEVARLET Guillaume FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:01:12
34. LINDENBURG Jim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04:01:12
35. SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai ESP BURGOS - BH 04:01:12
36. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04:01:12
37. CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:01:12
38. PETIT Tomas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 04:01:12
39. TROY Arthur FRA 04:01:12
40. HNÍK Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 04:01:12
41. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04:01:12
42. BUCHÁČEK Tomáš CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:01:12
43. HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR 04:01:12
44. SCHEIRE Ruben BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 04:01:12
45. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:01:12
46. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:01:12
47. GOUAULT Pierre FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:01:12
48. RŘINĹS Fritjof NOR 04:01:12
49. CARLINI Ettore ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:01:12
50. VAN DER TUUK Danny NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04:01:12
51. VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04:01:12
52. SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:01:12
53. JARRIER Benoit FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:01:12
54. THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:01:12
55. SEYNAEVE Lander BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:01:12
56. DE SY Vincent BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 04:01:12
57. MENDES José POR BURGOS - BH 04:01:12
58. WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 04:01:12
59. TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04:01:12
60. VALVASORI Larry LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 04:01:12
61. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04:01:12
62. JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:01:12
63. HOEM Bjřrn Tore NOR JOKER ICOPAL 04:01:12
64. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 04:01:12
65. WESTMATTELMANN Daniel GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:01:12
66. GAROSIO Andrea ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:01:12
67. ONESTI Emanuele ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:01:12
68. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:01:12
69. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:01:12
70. JAKIN Alo EST ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:01:12
71. LEWIS Adam GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 04:01:12
72. PIRY Christopher FRA 04:01:12
73. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 04:01:12
74. PENVEN Clément FRA 04:01:12
75. KŘRNER Max Emil Boholm NOR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 04:01:12
76. BALDO Nicolas FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 04:01:12
77. BETTINI Francesco ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:01:12
78. ANTI Enzo FRA 04:01:24
79. ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:01:24
80. KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR 04:01:32
81. RAID Risto EST 04:02:16
82. KAMP Alexander DEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 04:02:17
83. HENN Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 04:02:18
84. HOLT Joe GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:02:30
85. DERNIES Tom BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 04:02:30
86. PAQUOT Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04:02:42
87. STEWART Jake GBR GREAT BRITAIN 04:02:42
88. ROSSINI Quentin FRA 04:03:20
89. DE WINTER Gordon BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE 04:04:30
90. NICOLAS Théo FRA 04:05:04
91. RENWICK Wilson GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 04:06:12








--- advertisement ---