Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Malopolska 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Malopolska)
Poland  /  8 June - 10 June

Edition: 56 (450.0 Km)
Winner: AMARO ANTUNES Manuel

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Miechˇw - Nowy Targ
9 June / 170.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:39:06 BUTS Vitaliy
Race leader:05:40:10 HONKISZ Adrian

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BUTS Vitaliy UKR TEAM HUROM 02:39:06
2. AAEN Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 02:39:06
3. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 02:39:06
4. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 02:39:55
5. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 02:39:55
6. WARCHOL Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 02:39:55
7. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 02:39:55
8. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 02:39:55
9. ANTUNES Amaro POR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 02:39:55
10. CIESLIK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 02:39:55
11. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 02:39:55
12. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 02:39:55
13. STÍHR Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 02:39:55
14. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 02:39:55
15. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 02:39:55
16. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL TEAM HUROM 02:39:55
17. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING 02:39:55
18. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR TEAM HUROM 02:40:06
19. BRZOZKA Adrian POL 02:40:22
20. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 02:40:22
21. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 02:40:48
22. DUIUNOV Vladislav RUS 02:40:48
23. OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 02:40:48
24. DETKO Artur POL 02:40:48
25. BOUBAL Martin CZE 02:40:48
26. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 02:40:48
27. PEKALA Piotr POL 02:40:48
28. COGNET StÚphane FRA 02:40:48
29. WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 02:41:34
30. NEUMAN Dominik CZE 02:44:55
31. MURIAS Jakub POL 02:44:55
32. HOLEC Richard CZE 02:44:55
33. MICHALEK Mariusz POL 02:44:55
34. WOJCIK Adam POL 02:44:55
35. STÍHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 02:44:55
36. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 02:46:03
37. KISTOWSKI Kacper POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 02:46:03
38. NIEBORAS Mateusz POL 02:46:03
39. HALEJAK Wojciech POL 02:49:53
40. KOSTECKI Patryk POL 02:49:53
41. PLUCINSKI Leszek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 02:49:53
42. TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING 02:49:53
43. J─GELER Robert GER 02:53:16
44. KALOJ═ROS TomßÜ CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 02:53:16
45. PIETRULA Nicolas CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 02:53:18
46. DINKLER Jonathan GER 02:53:18
47. GAVENDA Jan CZE 02:53:18
48. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 02:53:18
49. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 02:53:18
50. SUKHOV Maxim RUS 02:53:18
51. WOJTANEK Bartlomiej POL 02:53:18
52. ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 02:53:18
53. SCH▄HLER TomßÜ CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 02:53:18
54. ERSHOV Artur RUS 02:53:18
55. RÍBER Dominik GER 02:53:18
56. MORTENSEN Martin DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 02:53:18
57. JATCZAK Artur POL 02:53:18
58. KLABOUCH Petr CZE 02:53:18
59. M┴LIK Rˇbert SVK 02:53:18
60. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 02:53:18
61. STENSON Adam IRL 02:53:18
62. PASI-PUTTINI Roberto SUI 02:53:18
63. LANDER Sebastian DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 02:53:18
64. SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 02:53:18
65. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 02:53:18
66. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 02:53:18
67. TATARD Nicolas FRA 02:53:18
68. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 02:53:18
69. SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 02:53:18
70. GRUBER Pavel CZE 02:53:18
71. FÍRSTER Peter GER 02:53:18
72. WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING 02:53:18
73. BRANDT Nicolas GER 02:53:30
74. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL TEAM HUROM 02:53:30
75. VOGEL Sebastian GER 02:53:30
76. KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 02:53:30
77. MOVCHAN Sergii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 02:53:30
78. SCHIEWER Franz GER 02:53:30
79. BONASSI Simone ITA 02:53:30
80. NAGLER Patrick GER 02:53:30
81. HEB═K Martin CZE 02:53:30
82. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 02:53:30
83. KARPIUK Adrian POL 02:53:30
84. MěRKěV Jesper DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 02:53:30
85. VAVREK DuÜAn CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 02:53:30
86. KOHOUT Michal CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 02:53:36
87. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL TEAM HUROM 02:53:39
88. VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin FRA 02:53:39
89. SOLINSKI Patryk POL 02:53:44
90. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 02:53:44
91. GARDINI Lorenzo ITA 02:54:33









--- advertisement ---