Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Malopolska 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Malopolska)
Poland  /  8 June - 10 June

Edition: 56 (450.0 Km)
Winner: AMARO ANTUNES Manuel

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







10 June / 140.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. ANTUNES Amaro POR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:02:46
2. CIESLIK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:03:22
3. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 04:03:27
4. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04:03:55
5. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING 04:04:05
6. WARCHOL Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:04:21
7. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 04:04:21
8. BRZOZKA Adrian POL 04:04:43
9. WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 04:04:43
10. PEKALA Piotr POL 04:04:43
11. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 04:04:43
12. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING 04:05:04
13. OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:05:04
14. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:05:04
15. STÖHR Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:05:37
16. WOJCIK Adam POL 04:05:47
17. DUIUNOV Vladislav RUS 04:05:47
18. NEUMAN Dominik CZE 04:05:49
19. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:06:20
20. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR TEAM HUROM 04:06:25
21. BUTS Vitaliy UKR TEAM HUROM 04:06:25
22. COGNET Stéphane FRA 04:06:50
23. MANAKOV Viktor RUS 04:07:06
24. MOVCHAN Sergii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 04:07:14
25. GRUBER Pavel CZE 04:07:32
26. MICHALEK Mariusz POL 04:07:39
27. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:07:41
28. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL TEAM HUROM 04:07:41
29. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:07:41
30. HOLEC Richard CZE 04:08:07
31. STÖHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:08:11
32. PIETRULA Nicolas CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 04:08:18
33. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:08:44
34. PLUCINSKI Leszek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:08:53
35. ERSHOV Artur RUS 04:08:53
36. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 04:09:03
37. MURIAS Jakub POL 04:09:31
38. TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING 04:09:43
39. NIEBORAS Mateusz POL 04:09:45
40. DETKO Artur POL 04:10:03
41. BRANDT Nicolas GER 04:10:07
42. WOJTANEK Bartlomiej POL 04:10:33
43. SCHÜHLER TomᚠCZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:10:48
44. AAEN Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04:10:48
45. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 04:11:11
46. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 04:11:15
47. SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:11:20
48. HONKISZ Adrian POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:11:20
49. VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin FRA 04:12:02
50. MORTENSEN Martin DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04:12:17
51. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:12:30
52. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 04:12:43
53. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 04:13:16
54. HALEJAK Wojciech POL 04:13:59
55. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 04:14:00
56. STENSON Adam IRL 04:14:46
57. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 04:14:52
58. JATCZAK Artur POL 04:15:08
59. KOSTECKI Patryk POL 04:15:08
60. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL TEAM HUROM 04:15:08
61. SUKHOV Maxim RUS 04:15:16
62. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:16:12
63. GAVENDA Jan CZE 04:16:12
64. KLABOUCH Petr CZE 04:16:12
65. FÖRSTER Peter GER 04:16:12
66. KALOJÍROS TomᚠCZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 04:16:33
67. VOGEL Sebastian GER 04:16:50
68. VAVREK DušAn CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 04:17:03
69. BOUBAL Martin CZE 04:17:57
70. HEBÍK Martin CZE 04:17:57
71. KISTOWSKI Kacper POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 04:17:57
72. KOHOUT Michal CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 04:18:13
73. KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 04:18:24
74. TATARD Nicolas FRA 04:18:24
75. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL TEAM HUROM 04:18:41
76. LANDER Sebastian DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04:20:33
77. ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 04:20:33
78. MØRKØV Jesper DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 04:20:33
79. RÖBER Dominik GER 04:20:33
80. DINKLER Jonathan GER 04:20:33
81. JÄGELER Robert GER 04:20:33
82. KARPIUK Adrian POL 04:20:33
83. SOLINSKI Patryk POL 04:21:02









--- advertisement ---