Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP Horsens Posten
2018
(1.1)
(GP Horsens)
Denmark / 17 June
(200.0 Km)
Winner:
DAHL Herman
2017
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Herman Dahl
NOR
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
DAHL Herman
2017
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
2016
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
2015
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
Horsens
-
Horsens
17 June
/ 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:26:34
DAHL Herman
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DAHL Herman
TJI
04:26:34
2.
MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen
TCQ
04:26:35
3.
KLARIS Magnus Bak
ABB
04:26:35
4.
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
NDEN
04:26:42
5.
HOOGHIEMSTER René
ALE
04:26:49
6.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
TWA
04:27:31
7.
PEDERSEN Mads
TFS
04:27:31
8.
DE GENDT Aimé
SVB
04:27:31
9.
ERIKSSON Lucas
NSWE
04:27:33
10.
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
TCQ
04:27:33
11.
HULGAARD Morten Alexander
ABB
04:27:38
12.
ROEINAAS Fridtjof
TJI
04:27:38
13.
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
UXT
04:28:34
14.
BUGTER Luuc
DCR
04:28:40
15.
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus
TCQ
04:28:47
16.
AASVOLD Kristian
TCO
04:28:47
17.
PLANCKAERT Edward
SVB
04:28:47
18.
MONCORGE Pierre
MPC
04:28:47
19.
VAN DALEN Jason
DCR
04:28:47
20.
LUKKEDAL Oivind
TCO
04:28:47
41
Abandoned
2.
KRISTIANSEN Sondre
UXT
DNF
3.
KULSET Kristian
UXT
DNF
4.
SKAARSETH Anders
UXT
DNF
11.
DIDIER Laurent
TFS
DNF
21.
GHYS Robbe
SVB
DNF
25.
VAN HECKE Preben
SVB
DNF
43.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
TWA
DNF
48.
GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus
TWA
DNF
49.
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke
TWA
DNF
51.
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi
ABB
DNF
52.
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
ABB
DNF
58.
LISSON Christopher
ABB
DNF
59.
KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe
ABB
DNF
62.
LYHNE Daniel Bligaard
TCQ
DNF
71.
NIELSEN Nicolai Brøchner
NDEN
DNF
82.
LUNDGREN Isac
NSWE
DNF
83.
WILSON Edvin
NSWE
DNF
84.
SANDERSSON Erik
NSWE
DNF
85.
MAGNUSSON Kim
NSWE
DNF
86.
LARSEN Richard
NSWE
DNF
93.
BENDIXEN Louis
TCO
DNF
94.
HÖÖG Gustav
TCO
DNF
96.
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon
TCO
DNF
111.
STROETINGA Wim
VLA
DNF
113.
BOVENHUIS Jasper
VLA
DNF
116.
VAN ZIJL Melvin
VLA
DNF
118.
VAN DER BURG Joost
VLA
DNF
121.
LOOIJ André
MCT
DNF
129.
BAKKER Stephan
MCT
DNF
135.
TIMMERMANS Justin
DCR
DNF
139.
FRANCK Eamon Lucas
DCR
DNF
142.
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
ALE
DNF
143.
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
ALE
DNF
144.
OVERSTE Matthew
ALE
DNF
145.
CELI Abe
ALE
DNF
151.
ORR Robert
MPC
DNF
152.
TIPPER Jacob
MPC
DNF
153.
HETHERINGTON Ben
MPC
DNF
158.
EEFTING Roy
MPC
DNF
161.
FORFANG Ole
TJI
DNF
162.
EVENSEN Henrik
TJI
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics