Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Horsens Posten 2018 (1.1)
(GP Horsens)
Denmark  /  17 June

(200.0 Km)
Winner: DAHL Herman

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 June / 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:26:34 DAHL Herman

Description
Result
Stage results
1. DAHL Herman TJI 04:26:34
2. MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen TCQ 04:26:35
3. KLARIS Magnus Bak ABB 04:26:35
4. AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe NDEN 04:26:42
5. HOOGHIEMSTER René ALE 04:26:49
6. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TWA 04:27:31
7. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:27:31
8. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:27:31
9. ERIKSSON Lucas NSWE 04:27:33
10. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TCQ 04:27:33
11. HULGAARD Morten Alexander ABB 04:27:38
12. ROEINAAS Fridtjof TJI 04:27:38
13. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:28:34
14. BUGTER Luuc DCR 04:28:40
15. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ 04:28:47
16. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 04:28:47
17. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:28:47
18. MONCORGE Pierre MPC 04:28:47
19. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 04:28:47
20. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 04:28:47
21. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 04:28:47
22. SCHULTING Peter MCT 04:28:47
23. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:28:47
24. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 04:28:47
25. SCHULTZ Jesper TWA 04:28:47
26. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:28:47
27. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:28:47
29. HAVIK Yoeri VLA 04:28:47
30. HAGEN Krister TCO 04:28:47
31. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NDEN 04:28:47
32. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 04:28:47
33. HARDAHL Anders TCQ 04:28:47
34. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 04:28:47
35. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 04:28:47
36. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias NDEN 04:28:47
37. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 04:28:54
38. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 04:29:00
39. VEYHE Torkil TWA 04:29:07
40. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TCQ 04:29:08
41. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 04:29:17
42. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:31:55
43. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads NDEN 04:31:55
44. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:31:55
45. MORTENSEN Martin RIW 04:31:57
46. BECK OLSEN Mikkel NDEN 04:31:57
47. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 04:31:57
48. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 04:31:57
49. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 04:32:59
50. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 04:33:23
51. KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch RIW 04:33:34
52. EG Niklas TFS 04:35:27

41 Abandoned
2. KRISTIANSEN Sondre UXT DNF
3. KULSET Kristian UXT DNF
4. SKAARSETH Anders UXT DNF
11. DIDIER Laurent TFS DNF
21. GHYS Robbe SVB DNF
25. VAN HECKE Preben SVB DNF
43. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn TWA DNF
48. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TWA DNF
49. FLOTTEN Audun Brekke TWA DNF
51. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi ABB DNF
52. QUAADE Rasmus Christian ABB DNF
58. LISSON Christopher ABB DNF
59. KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe ABB DNF
62. LYHNE Daniel Bligaard TCQ DNF
71. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai NDEN DNF
82. LUNDGREN Isac NSWE DNF
83. WILSON Edvin NSWE DNF
84. SANDERSSON Erik NSWE DNF
85. MAGNUSSON Kim NSWE DNF
86. LARSEN Richard NSWE DNF
93. BENDIXEN Louis TCO DNF
94. HÖÖG Gustav TCO DNF
96. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO DNF
111. STROETINGA Wim VLA DNF
113. BOVENHUIS Jasper VLA DNF
116. VAN ZIJL Melvin VLA DNF
118. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA DNF
121. LOOIJ André MCT DNF
129. BAKKER Stephan MCT DNF
135. TIMMERMANS Justin DCR DNF
139. LUCAS FRANCK Eamon DCR DNF
142. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas ALE DNF
143. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE DNF
144. OVERSTE Matthew ALE DNF
145. CELI Abe ALE DNF
151. ORR Robert MPC DNF
152. TIPPER Jacob MPC DNF
153. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC DNF
158. EEFTING Roy MPC DNF
161. FORFANG Ole TJI DNF
162. EVENSEN Henrik TJI DNF









--- advertisement ---