Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2018 (2.2)
Austria  /  14 June - 17 June

Edition: 9 (445.4 Km)
Winner: RABITSCH Stephan

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Linz - Pelmberg
14 June / 12.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:23:56 RABITSCH Stephan
Race leader:00:23:46 RABITSCH Stephan
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result
Stage results
1. RABITSCH Stephan AUT 0:23:56
2. VAN DER HAAR Lars NED +0:04
3. ZOIDL Riccardo AUT +0:04
4. STERBINI Simone ITA +0:07
5. SCHELLING Patrick SUI +0:07
6. RAPP Jonas GER +0:09
7. CARLINI Ettore ITA +0:09
8. GEISMAYR Daniel AUT +0:09
9. THALMANN Roland SUI +0:14
10. AERTS Toon BEL +0:19
11. HERMANS Quinten BEL +0:42
12. FRIESECKE Gian SUI +1:03
13. VAN KESSEL Corne NED +1:05
14. VERGAERDE Otto BEL +1:05
15. LEHNER Daniel AUT +1:05
16. KRIZEK Matthias AUT +1:05
17. MAMOS Philipp GER +1:05
18. SAVINI Daniel ITA +1:05
19. BARISON Emanuele ITA +1:05
20. ORRICO Davide ITA +1:05
21. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER +1:05
22. HRINKOW Dominik AUT +1:05
23. NEUMAN Dominik CZE +1:05
24. BAYER Tobias AUT +1:05
25. WELDU Hafetab ETH +1:05
26. MAIN Kent RSA +1:05
27. EICHINGER Daniel AUT +1:05
28. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA +1:05
29. BRKIC Benjamin AUT +1:12
30. FREIBERGER Markus AUT +1:12
31. GAROSIO Andrea ITA +1:12
32. PÖLL Stefan AUT +1:12
33. KONCZER Michael AUT +1:12
34. ORSINI Umberto ITA +1:12
35. HATZ Christopher GER +1:12
36. BALDAUF Sebastian GER +1:12
37. ZILIO Giacomo ITA +1:15
38. BRÜCK Victor GER +1:17
39. GRAF Andreas AUT +1:28
40. TRETTWER Helmut GER +1:47
41. BRAUN Julian GER +1:49
42. LAIB Simon GER +1:49
43. OBERSTEINER Florian GER +1:49
44. AERNOUTS Jim BEL +1:49
45. CHAUVIN Dimitri FRA +1:52
46. GAMPER Mario AUT +1:52
47. RUMPL Clemens AUT +1:52
48. BEDESCHI Filippo ITA +1:52
49. DINA Dániel HUN +1:52
50. AERTS Thijs BEL +1:52
51. PORZNER Manuel GER +1:52
52. DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER +1:52
53. SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA +1:52
54. LEHKÝ Roman CZE +2:03
55. WALZEL Andreas AUT +2:14
56. ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA +2:19
57. MARONESE Marco ITA +2:19
58. TASCA Flavio ITA +2:19
59. SPRENGER Michael AUT +2:19
60. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT +2:23
61. DE JONG Timo NED +2:23
62. MOLENAAR Alex NED +2:23
63. SIMON Péter HUN +2:23
64. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT +2:23
65. STIDL Timo AUT +2:23
66. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT +2:23
67. MUFF Frederik DEN +2:23
68. BEARD Cameron USA +2:23
69. LUND Rasmus Hestbek DEN +2:23
70. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR +2:23
71. SIRŮČEK Václav CZE +2:23
72. KNAUER Florenz GER +2:23
73. TIEFENGRABNER Matthias AUT +2:23
74. FRANDSEN Jakob DEN +2:23
75. LODERER Timon GER +2:23
76. HAAS Christian AUT +2:23
77. HAMETNER Patrick AUT +2:23
78. GAUBITZER Michael AUT +2:23
79. VAN WIJK Oscar NED +2:23
80. HOLEC Richard CZE +2:23
81. MAGER Christian GER +2:23
82. UMHALLER Thomas AUT +2:23
83. MADSEN Jacob Gye DEN +2:36
84. DOWNES Brandon RSA +2:38
85. MUGISHA Samuel RWA +2:40
86. PÁLYI Csaba HUN +2:48
87. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav BUL +2:57
88. ONESTI Emanuele ITA +3:07
89. GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP +3:13
90. SZABO Miklos SVK +3:13
91. JONES Ollie NZL +3:13
92. VISSER Louis RSA +3:13
93. VORRE Aske Louring DEN +3:13
94. RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT +3:13
95. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA +3:13
96. SAGADIN Luka SLO +3:13
97. KÖRNER Daniel AUT +3:13
98. KRIVÁN András HUN +3:13
99. UMHALLER Andreas AUT +3:13
100. GRUBER Julian AUT +3:13
101. OROCITO Franco ARG +3:13
102. REITER Daniel AUT +3:26
103. GOMEZ Luis VEN +3:26
104. VAN TRIJP Maarten NED +3:26
105. FEDERSPIEL Daniel AUT +3:26
106. JÄGER Patrick AUT +3:56
107. ÁBROK Norbert HUN +3:56
108. FORTIN Filippo ITA +3:56
109. LECHNER Petr CZE +3:56
110. BŘEZINA JonᚠCZE +3:56
111. GAMPER Florian AUT +3:56
112. BORSOS Benedek HUN +3:56
113. KOLLER Jan AUT +3:56
114. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT +3:56
115. EUSTACHE Cédric FRA +3:56
116. AURIGNAC Samy FRA +3:56
117. KOPFAUF Markus AUT +3:56
118. KISS Gergely HUN +3:56
119. KOLB Stefan AUT +3:56
120. STOCKMEYER Fabian AUT +4:02
121. KOVÁCS Máté HUN +4:02
122. MÜLLER Robert GER +4:12
123. BRESCIANI Michael ITA +4:12
124. VERINI Raphaël FRA +4:25
125. APPELTAUER Samuel AUT +5:34
126. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB +5:34
127. HOFFMANN Tristan AUT +5:34
128. GAVENDA Jan CZE +5:34
129. BAUMGARTNER Thomas AUT +6:06
130. KÖCK Daniel AUT +6:25
131. POLANSEK Eric AUT +6:25
132. SZEGHALMI Bálint HUN +6:28
133. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN +6:28
134. OCHSENHOFER Peter AUT +6:28
135. FÜHRER Alexander AUT +7:05
136. TAFERNER Stefan AUT +9:06
137. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN +9:06
138. LÖER Lukas GER +10:29









--- advertisement ---