Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot 2018 (1.1)
(Dwars door het Hageland)
Belgium  /  15 June

(197.8 Km)
Winner: NEILANDS Krists

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 June / 197.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:34:47 NEILANDS Krists

Description
Result
Stage results
1. NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:34:47
2. VIVIANI Elia QST 00:00:33
3. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:33
4. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:33
5. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:33
6. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:43
7. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 00:00:53
8. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:01:00
9. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:01:01
10. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:01:19
11. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:01:19
12. VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG 00:01:28
13. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:01:51
14. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 02:02:05
15. MERLIER Tim VWC 00:02:05
16. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:02:13
17. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:02:15
18. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:02:23
19. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:02:26
20. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:03:48
21. ADAMS Jens PSV 00:03:48
22. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:03:52
23. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:03:52
24. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:03:52
25. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:03:52
26. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:03:58
27. BOROS Michael PSV 00:03:58
28. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:04:05
29. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:04:05
30. GATE Aaron ABS 00:04:15
31. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:04:15
32. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:04:15
33. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:04:17
34. DUYN Huub VWC 00:04:17
35. SERRY Pieter QST 00:04:21
36. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:04:23
37. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:04:25
38. JULES Justin WVA 00:04:25
39. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:04:27
40. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:04:31
41. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:04:31
42. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:05:10
43. SOETE Daan PSV 00:05:19
44. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:08:44
45. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:08:44
46. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:08:44
47. SCHEIRE Ruben TIS 00:08:46
48. SWEECK Laurens PSV 00:09:11
49. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:09:11
50. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:09:11
51. JENSEN August ICA 00:09:11
52. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:09:11
53. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:09:11
54. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:09:11
55. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:09:11

89 Abandoned
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC DNF
2. VAN DER POEL David COC DNF
3. MEISEN Marcel COC DNF
4. TURNER Ben COC DNF
5. MEEUSEN Tom COC DNF
6. BOSMANS Wietse COC DNF
11. DEVENYNS Dries QST DNF
21. ARMEE Sander LTS DNF
23. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS DNF
24. HOFLAND Moreno LTS DNF
32. DE TIER Floris TLJ DNF
34. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ DNF
37. WAGNER Robert TLJ DNF
41. GODRIE Stan VWC DNF
42. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC DNF
46. STEELS Stijn VWC DNF
55. MCNALLY Mark WGG DNF
61. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB DNF
63. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB DNF
71. ISTA Kevin WVA DNF
72. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA DNF
73. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA DNF
74. SIX Franklin WVA DNF
75. SPENGLER Lukas WVA DNF
77. ROBEET Ludovic WVA DNF
81. ARIESEN Tim RNL DNF
82. DE GREEF Robbert RNL DNF
83. REINDERS Elmar RNL DNF
85. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL DNF
87. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL DNF
91. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS DNF
92. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS DNF
93. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS DNF
94. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS DNF
95. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS DNF
96. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS DNF
97. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS DNF
101. BLYTHE Adam ABS DNF
102. FENN Andrew ABS DNF
104. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS DNF
105. KREDER Michel ABS DNF
106. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS DNF
107. DUNNE Conor ABS DNF
115. RÄIM Mihkel ICA DNF
116. SAGIV Guy ICA DNF
122. DE BACKER Bert VCC DNF
123. FOURNIER Marc VCC DNF
124. GAREL Adrien VCC DNF
125. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC DNF
126. MORICE Julien VCC DNF
127. MOTTIER Justin VCC DNF
132. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL DNF
133. COLEDAN Marco WIL DNF
134. POZZATO Filippo WIL DNF
136. RAGGIO Luca WIL DNF
137. ZHUPA Eugert WIL DNF
141. COBBAERT Robby CIB DNF
142. COENEN Dennis CIB DNF
144. DE PAEPE Johannes CIB DNF
146. REYNAERTS Wim CIB DNF
147. RUYTERS Brecht CIB DNF
151. ISERBYT Eli MAB DNF
152. PAUWELS Kevin MAB DNF
153. JOSEPH Thomas MAB DNF
154. DE CLERCQ Angelo MAB DNF
155. PAUWELS Tijl MAB DNF
157. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MAB DNF
161. BOUCHER David TIS DNF
162. CANT Jelle TIS DNF
163. DE GROOTE Arne TIS DNF
164. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS DNF
167. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS DNF
171. LINDENBERG Jim MET DNF
173. HAMELINK Jasper MET DNF
175. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET DNF
176. EISING Tijmen MET DNF
177. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET DNF
181. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT DNF
182. DESALE Nahom BRT DNF
184. ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel BRT DNF
187. MAAS Danny BRT DNF
191. STAVRAKAKIS Georgios SEG DNF
192. BOL Cees SEG DNF
193. LENDERINK Peter SEG DNF
195. KOOISTRA Maarten SEG DNF
197. VERBOOM Minne SEG DNF
203. PEETERS Yannick PSV DNF
204. ROMBOUTS Seppe PSV DNF
206. SWEECK Diether PSV DNF









--- advertisement ---