Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The 6 International Race Korona Kocich Gór 2018 (1.2)
(Korona Kocich Gor)
Poland  /  17 June

Edition: 4 (182.7 Km)
Winner: MALECKI Kamil

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 June / 182.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:29:09 MALECKI Kamil

Description
Result
Stage results
1. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 3:29:09
2. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 3:29:11
3. BANASZEK Adrian POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 3:29:22
4. FRANCZAK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 3:29:22
5. BUTS Vitaliy UKR TEAM HUROM 3:29:22
6. SUKHOV Maxim RUS 3:29:22
7. BERNAS Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 3:29:22
8. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 3:29:22
9. KACZMAREK Jakub POL TEAM HUROM 3:29:22
10. WIELE Mathias GER 3:29:22
11. OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 3:29:22
12. ERSHOV Artur RUS 3:29:22
13. KISTOWSKI Kacper POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 3:30:52
14. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 3:31:26
15. NOWACZEK Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 3:31:26
16. MATUSIAK Sebastian POL 3:31:26
17. CIESLIK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 3:31:26
18. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 3:31:26
19. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 3:33:56
20. VENDELIN Karl-Arnold EST 3:33:56
21. SZOSTKA Pawel POL 3:33:56
22. NISU Oskar EST 3:33:56
23. BAUER Martin GER 3:33:56
24. SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 3:33:56
25. KLOC Dawid POL TEAM HUROM 3:33:56
26. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS 3:33:56
27. KUKLEWICZ Karol POL 3:33:56
28. DUIUNOV Vladislav RUS 3:33:56
29. CHREN Martin SVK 3:33:56
30. KRUPA Adrian POL 3:33:56
31. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 3:33:56
32. JATCZAK Artur POL 3:33:56
33. MANOWSKI Mateusz POL TEAM HUROM 3:33:56
34. JAKALA Jakub POL 3:33:56
35. BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech POL 3:33:56
36. KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 3:33:56
37. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL TEAM HUROM 3:33:56
38. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 3:33:56
39. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR TEAM HUROM 3:33:56
40. SANKMANN Joosep EST 3:33:56
41. TACIAK Mateusz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 3:33:56
42. PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 3:33:56
43. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 3:33:56
44. DETKO Artur POL 3:33:56
45. TIEDTKE Alexander GER 3:33:56
46. WARCHOL Bartosz POL WIBATECH MERX 7R 3:33:56
47. KUCIO Krzysztof POL 3:39:43
48. KORDUS Kamil POL 3:39:43
49. KOSTANSKI Mateusz POL 3:39:43
50. DROBNY Szymon POL 3:39:43
51. WEWIOR Dominik POL 3:39:43
52. VANČO Filip SVK 3:39:43
53. REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw POL 3:39:43
54. LAMASZEWSKI Jan POL 3:39:43
55. KOSTECKI Patryk POL 3:39:43
56. BABIC Adrian SVK 3:39:43
57. KUSWIK Przemyslaw POL 3:39:43
58. PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 3:39:43
59. WOJS Krystian POL 3:39:43
60. SOJKA Mikolaj POL 3:39:43
61. BURCZAK Dawid POL 3:39:43









--- advertisement ---