Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2019 (2.2)
France  /  9 May - 12 May

Edition: 29 (640.5 Km)
Winner: KRIZEK Matthias

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







9 May / 146.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:36:45 IMHOF Claudio
Race leader:03:36:30 KRIZEK Matthias

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. IMHOF Claudio SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 3:36:45
2. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +00
3. ANDERSEN Sander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +14
4. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +03:49
5. STEDMAN Maximilian GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +03:49
6. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +03:49
7. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +03:49
8. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +03:49
9. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +03:49
10. LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +03:49
11. SAUVAGE Paul FRA +03:49
12. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA +03:49
13. HANNINEN Jaakko FIN +03:49
14. FINE Eddy FRA +03:49
15. SCARONI Cristian ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +03:49
16. LOUVET Louis FRA +03:49
17. GUILLOT Romain FRA +03:49
18. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +03:49
19. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +03:49
20. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +03:49
21. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +03:49
22. MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +03:49
23. JORGENSON Matteo USA +03:49
24. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +03:49
25. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +03:49
26. CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +03:49
27. GATE Aaron NZL EVOPRO RACING +03:49
28. LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +03:49
29. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +03:49
30. RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +03:49
31. INKELAAR Kevin NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +03:49
32. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +03:49
33. VANTOMME Maxime BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:49
34. PAPILLON Lucas FRA +03:49
35. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +03:49
36. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +03:49
37. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +03:49
38. ROGER Maxime FRA +03:49
39. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:49
40. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +03:49
41. SISR František CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +03:49
42. KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +03:49
43. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:49
44. BAUGNIES Jerome BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +03:49
45. POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:49
46. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +03:49
47. VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +03:49
48. ALMEIDA Pierre FRA +03:49
49. BRKIC Benjamin AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +03:49
50. MAINARD Jerome FRA +03:57
51. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +03:57
52. PEARSON Daniel GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +03:57
53. BURKE Jack CAN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +03:57
54. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI +03:57
55. BRENANS Emile FRA +03:57
56. DURAND Nicolas FRA +04:03
57. QUEMERE Tao FRA +04:03
58. MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP EVOPRO RACING +04:05
59. HNÍK Karel CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +04:05
60. THIÉBAUD Valère SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +04:10
61. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +04:15
62. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +04:15
63. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR +04:15
64. DE POORTER Maxime BEL +04:15
65. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +04:15
66. FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien FRA +04:19
67. FEELEY Daire IRL EVOPRO RACING +04:19
68. JAMET Alexandre FRA +03:49
69. RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA +03:49
70. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +04:24
71. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +04:24
72. ŠTIBINGR Matěj CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +04:24
73. VERGER Simon FRA +04:24
74. CESANO Loïc FRA +04:28
75. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING +04:28
76. DUMOURIER Florian FRA +03:49
77. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +04:36
78. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +04:36
79. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +04:36
80. KNEISKY Morgan FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +04:38
81. DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +04:40
82. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +04:40
83. URRUTY Maxime FRA +03:49
84. MOINE Quentin FRA +04:48
85. REINA Nathan FRA +04:48
86. RAUGEL Antoine FRA +04:48
87. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA +04:48
88. DURY Luc FRA +04:48
89. FINE Gabin FRA +04:48
90. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA IAM EXCELSIOR +04:56
91. GERTS Floris NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:49
92. LAUK Karl Patrick EST GROUPAMA - FDJ +05:21
93. BONNET Pierre FRA +05:21
94. RICHARD Louis FRA +03:49
95. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +03:49
96. IRISARRI RICON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +03:49
97. GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +08:14
98. VALLEE Boris BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +12:22
99. JULLIEN Anthony FRA +12:22
100. CAPRON Rémi FRA IAM EXCELSIOR +12:25
101. BANASZEK Alan POL CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +12:51
102. ARNAUD Vincent FRA +13:23
103. CHARDON Baptiste FRA +13:23
104. TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +13:49
105. BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +13:49
106. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +13:56
107. MACLEOD Callum GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +13:56
108. KEARNEY Aaron IRL EVOPRO RACING +13:56
109. MONK Cyrus AUS EVOPRO RACING +13:56
110. CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +13:56
111. GAY Aurélien FRA +13:56
112. WOOD Oliver GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +13:56
113. WILKINSON James GBR +13:56
114. ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +13:56
115. SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +13:56
116. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +13:56
117. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +15:08
118. PEREIRA Florent FRA +18:58
119. REIFLER Arnold FRA +19:52
120. CLAPASSON Thomas SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +19:58








--- advertisement ---