Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2019 (2.2)
France  /  9 May - 12 May

Edition: 29 (640.5 Km)
Winner: KRIZEK Matthias

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







10 May / 150.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:32:44 BAX Sjoerd
Race leader:07:09:49 KRIZEK Matthias

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:32:44
2. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +35
3. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +35
4. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +35
5. GUILLOT Romain FRA +35
6. STEDMAN Maximilian GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +35
7. FINE Eddy FRA +35
8. JORGENSON Matteo USA +35
9. MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +35
10. LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +35
11. SISR František CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +35
12. LOUVET Louis FRA +35
13. SAUVAGE Paul FRA +35
14. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +35
15. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +35
16. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA +35
17. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +35
18. BRENANS Emile FRA +35
19. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +35
20. GERTS Floris NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX +35
21. REIFLER Arnold FRA +35
22. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +35
23. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +35
24. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +35
25. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +35
26. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +35
27. IMHOF Claudio SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +35
28. VANTOMME Maxime BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +35
29. URRUTY Maxime FRA +35
30. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +35
31. PEARSON Daniel GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +35
32. INKELAAR Kevin NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +35
33. VERGER Simon FRA +35
34. RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA +35
35. POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE TARTELETTO - ISOREX +35
36. LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +35
37. RICHARD Louis FRA +35
38. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI +35
39. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +35
40. MAINARD Jerome FRA +35
41. BAUGNIES Jerome BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +35
42. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +35
43. BURKE Jack CAN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +35
44. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +35
45. PAPILLON Lucas FRA +35
46. FINE Gabin FRA +35
47. DUMOURIER Florian FRA +35
48. ALMEIDA Pierre FRA +35
49. GATE Aaron NZL EVOPRO RACING +35
50. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +35
51. ŠTIBINGR Matěj CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +35
52. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA +51
53. ROGER Maxime FRA +51
54. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +51
55. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +54
56. RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +01:00
57. KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +01:00
58. ANDERSEN Sander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +01:00
59. DURAND Nicolas FRA +01:00
60. HNÍK Karel CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +01:00
61. MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP EVOPRO RACING +01:00
62. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +01:22
63. BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +01:22
64. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +01:24
65. ARNAUD Vincent FRA +01:24
66. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +01:26
67. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +01:28
68. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING +01:35
69. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +01:40
70. JAMET Alexandre FRA +01:54
71. QUEMERE Tao FRA +02:14
72. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +02:39
73. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +02:39
74. CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +04:24
75. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA IAM EXCELSIOR +04:51
76. DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +04:57
77. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +05:16
78. KNEISKY Morgan FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +05:26
79. SCARONI Cristian ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +05:26
80. REINA Nathan FRA +05:26
81. FEELEY Daire IRL EVOPRO RACING +05:26
82. FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien FRA +05:26
83. CAPRON Rémi FRA IAM EXCELSIOR +05:26
84. DURY Luc FRA +05:26
85. WILKINSON James GBR +05:26
86. MACLEOD Callum GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +05:51
87. JULLIEN Anthony FRA +05:51
88. VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +06:30
89. RAUGEL Antoine FRA +06:30
90. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR +06:30
91. TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +06:30
92. BANASZEK Alan POL CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +06:52
93. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +07:12
94. WOOD Oliver GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +07:12
95. LAUK Karl Patrick EST GROUPAMA - FDJ +07:12
96. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +07:12
97. SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +07:12
98. MOINE Quentin FRA +08:29
99. CHARDON Baptiste FRA +11:03
100. BONNET Pierre FRA +11:03
101. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +11:03
102. IRISARRI RICON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +11:08
103. THIÉBAUD Valère SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +11:08
104. GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +11:08
105. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +11:08
106. BRKIC Benjamin AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +11:08
107. CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +12:01
108. MONK Cyrus AUS EVOPRO RACING +18:23








--- advertisement ---