Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2019 (2.2)
France  /  9 May - 12 May

Edition: 29 (640.5 Km)
Winner: KRIZEK Matthias

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







11 May / 171.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:28:48 SWEENEY Harrison
Race leader:11:39:33 KRIZEK Matthias

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING 4:28:48
2. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +02
3. RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +07
4. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +08
5. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +08
6. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA +08
7. POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE TARTELETTO - ISOREX +08
8. MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +08
9. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +08
10. PEARSON Daniel GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +08
11. LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +56
12. SISR František CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +56
13. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +56
14. GERTS Floris NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX +56
15. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +56
16. MAINARD Jerome FRA +56
17. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +56
18. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +56
19. IMHOF Claudio SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +56
20. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +56
21. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +56
22. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +56
23. JORGENSON Matteo USA +56
24. INKELAAR Kevin NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +56
25. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +56
26. VERGER Simon FRA +56
27. SAUVAGE Paul FRA +56
28. URRUTY Maxime FRA +56
29. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +56
30. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +56
31. LOUVET Louis FRA +56
32. BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +56
33. ANDERSEN Sander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +56
34. BAUGNIES Jerome BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +56
35. RICHARD Louis FRA +56
36. REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +56
37. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI +56
38. STEDMAN Maximilian GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +56
39. RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA +56
40. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +56
41. IRISARRI RICON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +01:12
42. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +01:50
43. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +02:02
44. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +02:27
45. QUEMERE Tao FRA +02:53
46. MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP EVOPRO RACING +02:53
47. ROGER Maxime FRA +02:53
48. BRENANS Emile FRA +03:31
49. FINE Eddy FRA +04:37
50. BALLABIO Giacomo ITA IAM EXCELSIOR +10:26
51. VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +10:26
52. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +11:54
53. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +12:29
54. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +13:27
55. LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +13:43
56. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +13:43
57. GATE Aaron NZL EVOPRO RACING +13:43
58. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +13:43
59. VANTOMME Maxime BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +13:43
60. DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +13:43
61. FINE Gabin FRA +13:43
62. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR +13:43
63. SCARONI Cristian ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +13:43
64. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +13:43
65. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +13:43
66. JULLIEN Anthony FRA +13:43
67. KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +13:43
68. ALMEIDA Pierre FRA +13:43
69. KNEISKY Morgan FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +13:43
70. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +13:43
71. DUMOURIER Florian FRA +13:43
72. BAJC Andi SLO TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +13:43
73. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +13:43
74. PAPILLON Lucas FRA +13:43
75. TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +15:33
76. LAUK Karl Patrick EST GROUPAMA - FDJ +19:38
77. MACLEOD Callum GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +19:38
78. GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +19:38
79. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +19:38
80. BRKIC Benjamin AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +19:38
81. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +19:38
82. REINA Nathan FRA +19:38
83. RAUGEL Antoine FRA +19:38
84. REIFLER Arnold FRA +19:38
85. HNÍK Karel CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +19:38
86. MONK Cyrus AUS EVOPRO RACING +19:38
87. THIÉBAUD Valère SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +19:38
88. GUILLOT Romain FRA +19:38
89. DURY Luc FRA +19:38
90. ARNAUD Vincent FRA +19:38
91. JAMET Alexandre FRA +19:38
92. MOINE Quentin FRA +19:38
93. SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +19:38
94. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +19:38
95. WOOD Oliver GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +21:34
96. FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien FRA +22:52
97. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA +22:52
98. WILKINSON James GBR +28:00








--- advertisement ---