Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2019 (2.2)
France  /  9 May - 12 May

Edition: 29 (640.5 Km)
Winner: KRIZEK Matthias

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







12 May / 172.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:09:07 LAUK Karl Patrick
Race leader:15:49:12 KRIZEK Matthias

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LAUK Karl Patrick EST GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:09:07
2. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +00
3. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +00
4. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING +00
5. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +00
6. BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +03
7. LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +32
8. IMHOF Claudio SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +32
9. SISR František CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +32
10. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +32
11. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +32
12. MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +32
13. SAUVAGE Paul FRA +32
14. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +32
15. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +32
16. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +32
17. GATE Aaron NZL EVOPRO RACING +32
18. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +32
19. THIÉBAUD Valère SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +32
20. DURY Luc FRA +32
21. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +32
22. FINE Eddy FRA +32
23. MAINARD Jerome FRA +32
24. STEDMAN Maximilian GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +32
25. TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +32
26. PEARSON Daniel GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +32
27. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +32
28. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +32
29. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +32
30. INKELAAR Kevin NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +32
31. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +32
32. JAMET Alexandre FRA +32
33. POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE TARTELETTO - ISOREX +32
34. ANDERSEN Sander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +32
35. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR +32
36. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +32
37. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +54
38. RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +03:00
39. KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +03:00
40. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +03:00
41. MONK Cyrus AUS EVOPRO RACING +03:00
42. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +04:59
43. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +04:59
44. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +04:59
45. BRENANS Emile FRA +05:03
46. JORGENSON Matteo USA +05:03
47. MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP EVOPRO RACING +06:13
48. ROGER Maxime FRA +06:13
49. KNEISKY Morgan FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +06:13
50. MACLEOD Callum GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +06:13
51. RICHARD Louis FRA +06:13
52. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI +06:13
53. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +06:13
54. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +06:13
55. QUEMERE Tao FRA +08:14
56. GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +08:17
57. LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +08:17
58. MOINE Quentin FRA +08:17
59. RAUGEL Antoine FRA +08:17
60. ALMEIDA Pierre FRA +08:17
61. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +08:17
62. GERTS Floris NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX +08:17
63. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +08:17
64. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +08:17
65. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA +08:17
66. URRUTY Maxime FRA +08:17
67. JULLIEN Anthony FRA +08:26








--- advertisement ---