Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Uppsala 2019 (2.2)
Sweden  /  8 May - 10 May

Edition: 2 (328.0 Km)
Winner: MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Uppsala - Uppsala
9 May / 110.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:49:59 MOBERG Emilie
Race leader:05:28:05 MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 02:49:59
2. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara NSWE 02:49:59
3. DE GOEJE Hanneke 02:49:59
4. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 02:49:59
5. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 02:49:59
6. EKLUND Nathalie 02:49:59
7. KROL Phaedra 02:49:59
8. DOLAN Lauren 02:49:59
9. BORGSTRÍM Julia NSWE 02:49:59
10. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 02:49:59
11. HEDBERG Sara 02:49:59
12. HEINE Vita HPU 02:49:59
13. WASMUS Nienke BPC 02:49:59
14. HOFMAN Merel BPC 02:49:59
15. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 02:49:59
16. KANGAS Minna-Maria NFIN 02:49:59
17. LUNDMARK Clara 02:49:59
18. TON Quinty BPC 02:49:59
19. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:49:59
20. LUTRO Amalie HPU 02:49:59
21. SAVENKA Karalina NBLR 02:49:59
22. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 02:49:59
23. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 02:49:59
24. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 02:49:59
25. SAABYE Mie 02:49:59
26. PENTON Sara NSWE 02:50:05
27. PIVOVAROVA Polina NBLR 02:50:15
28. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE 02:50:17
29. GRÍNDAHL Antonia NFIN 02:50:17
30. CLERX Nicole 02:50:23
31. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 02:50:25
32. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 02:50:25
33. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 02:50:34
34. BAKS Marissa BPC 02:50:34
35. TIESSENS Ivana 02:50:34
36. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie 02:50:55
37. FRANTZICH Matilda 02:57:46
38. MILIAEVA Maria NRUS 02:57:46
39. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thaynß 02:57:46
40. DIJKSTRA Anneke 02:57:46
41. WANGGREN Elin NSWE 02:57:46
42. STEN Ida NFIN 02:57:46
43. UTVIK Emelie R°e NNOR 02:57:46
44. JOHANSSON Hanna 02:57:46
45. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya NBLR 02:57:46
46. SALAUYEVA Aksana NBLR 02:57:46
47. LAP Lieke 02:57:46
48. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 02:57:46
49. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 02:57:46
50. BEIJER Inez 02:57:46
51. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 02:57:46
52. VAINIONP── Laura NFIN 02:57:46
53. COELHO FERREIRA Camila 02:57:46
54. LILAND Merethe 02:57:46
55. WEERINK Floor 02:57:46
56. SAVENKA Ina NBLR 02:57:46
57. WILLEMSEN Myrthe 02:57:46
58. MIDTSVEEN Natalie 02:57:46
59. FINDROV┴ Mariana NSVK 02:59:17
60. CHRISTIERNIN Asa 02:59:31
61. BROWN Marlin 02:59:31
62. OLSEN Ann Helen 02:59:33
63. KJEěY Margrethe Adde 02:59:33
64. PILZ Estefania Sibila 02:59:33
65. HANESOV┴ LÝvia NSVK 02:59:33
66. ROOSE Marthe 02:59:33
67. ALVES MENDES Adriele 02:59:33
68. SKJERSTAD Emma NNOR 02:59:37
69. KANEBOG Karianne 02:59:45
70. OLSEN Elise Marie 02:59:47
71. SUNDSTRÍM Sophie 03:10:24

10 Abandoned
33. SAARELAINEN Sari NFIN DNS
45. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal NNOR DNF
61. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK DNF
81. FLATAAS Marie DNS
85. KJěRAAS Mirijam DNF
91. BRORSSON Chantal DNF
95. SěRENSEN Anne DNF
112. BELLFORS Therese DNF
116. WIDEGREN Cecilia DNF
153. ENGEBRETSEN Hennie DNF








--- advertisement ---