Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie 2019 (2.2)
(Szlakiem Grodňw Piastowskich)
Poland  /  10 May - 12 May

Edition: 54 (418.3 Km)
Winner: MALECKI Kamil

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1b > Glogow - Polkowice
10 May / 112.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:38:07 MALECKI Kamil
Race leader:02:58:43 MALECKI Kamil

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:38:07
2. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:38:07
3. STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:38:07
4. BEVILACQUA Mattia ITA 2:38:07
5. LUND Rasmus Hestbek DEN 2:38:07
6. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 2:38:07
7. STEPNIAK Grzegorz POL WIBATECH MERX 2:38:07
8. BURCHIO Federico ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 2:38:07
9. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:38:07
10. NASTASI Daniel ITA 2:38:07
11. PALUTA Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:38:07
12. GRIDCHIN Maxim KAZ ASTANA CITY 2:38:07
13. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 2:38:07
14. MATUSIAK Sebastian POL 2:38:07
15. KUKLEWICZ Karol POL 2:38:07
16. KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 2:38:07
17. RAFFAELE Angelo ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 2:38:07
18. KUREK Adrian POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 2:38:07
19. AUER Daniel AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 2:38:07
20. KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 2:38:07
21. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 2:38:07
22. JARC Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:38:07
23. LEHKÝ Roman CZE 2:38:07
24. ITALIANI Davide ITA 2:38:07
25. PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:38:07
26. GHIGINO Valter ITA 2:38:07
27. KONWA Piotr POL WIBATECH MERX 2:38:07
28. BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:38:07
29. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:38:07
30. OROCITO Franco Gabriel ARG D'AMICO UM TOOLS 2:38:07
31. PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 2:38:07
32. KUEN Maximilian AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:38:07
33. VALTER Attila HUN CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:38:07
34. MURIAS Jakub POL 2:38:07
35. MIERZYNSKI Piotr POL 2:38:07
36. SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:38:07
37. BYKANOV Victor RUS 2:38:07
38. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB 2:38:07
39. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 2:38:07
40. KLOC Dawid POL 2:38:07
41. IACCHI Alessandro ITA 2:38:07
42. DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ESP TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:38:07
43. KACZMAREK Jakub POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 2:38:07
44. SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 2:38:07
45. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:38:07
46. HONKISZ Adrian POL 2:38:07
47. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL WIBATECH MERX 2:38:07
48. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 2:38:07
49. ACHTERBERG Yannik GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 2:38:07
50. KONIECZNY Mikolaj POL 2:38:07
51. KLEMENTOWSKI Kornel POL 2:38:07
52. MOSCA Jacopo ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 2:38:07
53. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY 2:38:07
54. STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 2:38:07
55. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 2:38:07
56. AKHMETOV Galym KAZ ASTANA CITY 2:38:07
57. PODLASKI Michal POL WIBATECH MERX 2:38:07
58. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 2:38:07
59. TACIAK Mateusz POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 2:38:07
60. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ ASTANA CITY 2:38:07
61. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR WIBATECH MERX 2:38:07
62. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 2:38:07
63. BANZER Gordian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:38:07
64. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 2:38:07
65. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:38:07
66. KOSTECKI Patryk POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 2:38:07
67. RITZINGER Felix AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 2:38:07
68. PLUCINSKI Leszek POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 2:38:07
69. CIESLIK Pawel POL WIBATECH MERX 2:38:07
70. MUFF Frederik DEN 2:38:07
71. KLABOUCH Petr CZE 2:38:07
72. ROTONDI Matteo ITA 2:38:07
73. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY 2:38:07
74. GIERACKI Patryk POL 2:38:07
75. ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE 2:38:07
76. KOHOUT Martin CZE 2:38:07
77. BOŽIČ Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL 2:38:07
78. KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 2:38:07
79. STÖHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 2:38:07
80. EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas DEN 2:38:07
81. GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER ATS TEAM 2:38:07
82. BUDZINSKI Marcin POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 2:38:07
83. BIENIEK Damian POL 2:38:07
84. NICOLINO Fabio ITA 2:38:07
85. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:38:07
86. QUARTUCCI Lorenzo ITA 2:38:07
87. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 2:38:37
88. DOMIN Krzysztof POL SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 2:38:54
89. FIALA Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 2:38:07
90. RAJCHART Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA 2:39:14
91. RIETZLER Kilian GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 2:39:18
92. ZIULEK Michal POL 2:39:18
93. NOCEN Adam POL 2:40:04
94. KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUS D'AMICO UM TOOLS 2:40:04
95. CHMIELEWSKI Maciej POL 2:40:21
96. PUSTULA Michal POL 2:41:28
97. VIGNOLI Nicholas ITA 2:41:28
98. MADSEN Jacob Gye DEN 2:41:28
99. FOLTÁN Adam SVK 2:41:28
100. SIEDLACZEK Kamil POL 2:43:05
101. RASMUSSEN Mads DEN 2:43:05
102. KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian DEN 2:43:05
103. VINKEL Jesper Bundgĺrd DEN 2:43:05
104. MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 2:46:10
105. GRADASSI Alessio ITA 2:51:02
106. WIECZOREK Pawel POL 2:53:47








--- advertisement ---