Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2019 (2.1)
Austria  /  6 July - 12 July

Edition: 71 (876.5 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6 Next
Stage 0 > Wels - Wels
6 July / 2.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:50:00 STEIMLE Jannik
Race leader:00:02:50 STEIMLE Jannik
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 02:50:00
2. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 02:51:00
3. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 02:53:00
4. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 02:54:00
5. LIEPINS Emils WVA 02:54:00
6. CERNY Josef CPT 02:55:00
7. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 02:55:00
8. GAMPER Patrick TIR 02:56:00
9. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 02:56:00
10. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 02:56:00
11. KOCH Jonas CPT 02:56:00
12. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 02:57:00
13. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 02:57:00
14. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 02:57:00
15. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 02:57:00
16. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 02:57:00
17. SWIFT Connor PCB 02:57:00
18. LIETAER Eliot WVA 02:57:00
19. JENSEN August ICA 02:58:00
20. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 02:58:00
21. HOFER Andreas HAC 02:58:00
22. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 02:58:00
23. KOLB Stefan MPB 02:58:00
24. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 02:58:00
25. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 02:58:00
26. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 02:58:00
27. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 02:58:00
28. PICHON Laurent PCB 02:58:00
29. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 02:58:00
30. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 02:58:00
31. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 02:59:00
32. DE BOD Stefan TDD 02:59:00
33. DEGAND Thomas WGG 02:59:00
34. AUER Daniel MPB 02:59:00
35. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 02:59:00
36. DAVIES Scott TDD 02:59:00
37. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 02:59:00
38. BAJC Andi RSW 02:59:00
39. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 03:00:00
40. RITZINGER Felix MPB 03:00:00
41. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:00:00
42. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:00:00
43. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 03:00:00
44. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 03:00:00
45. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:01:00
46. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 03:01:00
47. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 03:01:00
48. GAMPER Mario TIR 03:01:00
49. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 03:01:00
50. HARDY Romain PCB 03:01:00
51. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 03:01:00
52. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:02:00
53. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:02:00
54. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03:02:00
55. THALMANN Roland VBG 03:02:00
56. STÜSSI Colin VBG 03:02:00
57. GAMPER Florian TIR 03:02:00
58. RIVI Samuele TIR 03:02:00
59. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 03:03:00
60. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:03:00
61. FEILLU Brice PCB 03:03:00
62. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 03:03:00
63. GUERIN Alexis DMP 03:03:00
64. ACHTERBERG Yannik MPB 03:03:00
65. BANZER Gordian VBG 03:03:00
66. BARTA William CPT 03:03:00
67. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 03:03:00
68. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:03:00
69. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 03:04:00
70. RAPP Jonas HAC 03:04:00
71. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 03:04:00
72. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:04:00
73. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 03:04:00
74. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 03:04:00
75. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:04:00
76. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 03:05:00
77. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:05:00
78. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 03:05:00
79. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 03:05:00
80. SAGIV Guy ICA 03:05:00
81. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:05:00
82. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 03:05:00
83. PODLASKI Michal WIB 03:05:00
84. LODERER Timon HAC 03:05:00
85. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:05:00
86. MINNAARD Marco WGG 03:05:00
87. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:06:00
88. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 03:06:00
89. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 03:06:00
90. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:06:00
91. MALGAY Lukas HAC 03:06:00
92. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:06:00
93. LEHNER Daniel RSW 03:06:00
94. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 03:06:00
95. COMBAUD Romain DMP 03:06:00
96. MOLLY Kenny WVA 03:06:00
97. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 03:06:00
98. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 03:07:00
99. HOLLAND Michael CTN 03:07:00
100. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 03:07:00
101. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 03:07:00
102. GRAF Andreas HAC 03:07:00
103. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:08:00
104. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 03:08:00
105. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:08:00
106. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 03:09:00
107. PAJEK Luka CTN 03:09:00
108. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:09:00
109. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 03:09:00
110. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 03:09:00
111. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 03:09:00
112. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 03:10:00
113. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 03:10:00
114. GRUBER Julian CTN 03:12:00
115. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 03:12:00
116. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 03:15:00
117. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 03:16:00
118. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 03:16:00
119. MASTALLER Stefan CTN 03:16:00
120. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 04:11:00

1 Abandoned
123. KIERNER Florian RSW DNS








--- advertisement ---