Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2019 (2.1)
Austria  /  6 July - 12 July

Edition: 71 (876.5 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 July / 138.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:16:00 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Race leader:03:18:48 LIEPINS Emils

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03:16:00
2. LIEPINS Emils WVA 03:16:00
3. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:16:00
4. KOCH Jonas CPT 03:16:00
5. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 03:16:00
6. HARDY Romain PCB 03:16:00
7. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 03:16:00
8. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 03:16:00
9. AUER Daniel MPB 03:16:00
10. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 03:16:00
11. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 03:16:00
12. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 03:16:00
13. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:16:00
14. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 03:16:00
15. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 03:16:00
16. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:16:00
17. COMBAUD Romain DMP 03:16:00
18. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:16:00
19. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 03:16:00
20. MINNAARD Marco WGG 03:16:00
21. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 03:16:00
22. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:16:00
23. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03:16:00
24. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 03:16:00
25. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 03:16:00
26. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 03:16:00
27. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 03:16:00
28. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 03:16:00
29. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 03:16:00
30. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 03:16:00
31. STÜSSI Colin VBG 03:16:00
32. DE BOD Stefan TDD 03:16:00
33. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 03:16:00
34. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 03:16:00
35. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 03:16:00
36. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 03:16:00
37. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 03:16:00
38. THALMANN Roland VBG 03:16:00
39. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:16:00
40. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 03:16:00
41. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 03:16:00
42. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 03:16:00
43. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 03:16:00
44. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 03:16:00
45. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 03:16:00
46. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 03:16:00
47. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:16:00
48. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:16:00
49. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 03:16:00
50. RIVI Samuele TIR 03:16:00
51. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 03:16:00
52. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 03:16:00
53. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 03:16:00
54. PICHON Laurent PCB 03:16:00
55. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 03:16:00
56. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:16:00
57. RAPP Jonas HAC 03:16:00
58. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 03:16:00
59. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 03:16:00
60. FEILLU Brice PCB 03:16:00
61. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 03:16:00
62. BANZER Gordian VBG 03:16:00
63. DEGAND Thomas WGG 03:16:00
64. PODLASKI Michal WIB 03:16:00
65. GUERIN Alexis DMP 03:16:00
66. SWIFT Connor PCB 03:16:00
67. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:16:00
68. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 03:16:00
69. GAMPER Patrick TIR 03:16:00
70. ACHTERBERG Yannik MPB 03:16:00
71. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 03:16:00
72. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 03:16:00
73. BAJC Andi RSW 03:16:00
74. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 03:16:00
75. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 03:16:00
76. JENSEN August ICA 03:16:00
77. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 03:16:00
78. CERNY Josef CPT 03:17:41
79. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 03:16:00
80. BARTA William CPT 03:19:26
81. DAVIES Scott TDD 03:19:26
82. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 03:19:26
83. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 03:19:26
84. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 03:19:26
85. KOLB Stefan MPB 03:20:46
86. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 03:20:46
87. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:20:46
88. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 03:20:46
89. MOLLY Kenny WVA 03:20:46
90. GAMPER Florian TIR 03:20:46
91. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:20:46
92. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:25:01
93. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 03:25:01
94. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:25:01
95. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:25:01
96. LODERER Timon HAC 03:25:01
97. GRAF Andreas HAC 03:25:01
98. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 03:25:01
99. RITZINGER Felix MPB 03:25:01
100. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 03:25:01
101. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 03:25:01
102. SAGIV Guy ICA 03:25:01
103. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 03:25:22
104. GAMPER Mario TIR 03:25:22
105. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:25:22
106. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 03:25:22
107. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:25:22
108. MALGAY Lukas HAC 03:25:22
109. HOFER Andreas HAC 03:25:22
110. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 03:28:50
111. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 03:28:50
112. LEHNER Daniel RSW 03:28:50
113. MASTALLER Stefan CTN 03:33:17
114. PAJEK Luka CTN 03:33:17
115. HOLLAND Michael CTN 03:33:17
116. GRUBER Julian CTN 03:33:17
117. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:16:00

3 Abandoned
2. BRANDLE Matthias ICA DNS
41. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG DNF
126. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW DNF








--- advertisement ---