Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2019 (2.1)
Austria  /  6 July - 12 July

Edition: 71 (876.5 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 July / 176.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:18:35 DEVRIENDT Tom
Race leader:07:37:19 STEIMLE Jannik

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 04:18:35
2. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 00:00:00
3. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:00
4. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:00:00
5. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
6. AUER Daniel MPB 00:00:00
7. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
8. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:00
9. GAMPER Florian TIR 00:00:00
10. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:00:00
11. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:00:00
12. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
13. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 00:00:00
14. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:00
15. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 00:00:00
16. RIVI Samuele TIR 00:00:00
17. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:00:00
18. LODERER Timon HAC 00:00:00
19. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:00:00
20. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:00:00
21. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:00:00
22. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:00
23. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
24. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:00
25. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:00:00
26. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 00:00:00
27. BAJC Andi RSW 00:00:00
28. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:00
29. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
30. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:00:00
31. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:00:00
32. GAMPER Mario TIR 00:00:00
33. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:00
34. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:00
35. PAJEK Luka CTN 00:00:00
36. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:00:00
37. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 00:00:00
38. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:00
39. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:00:00
40. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:00:00
41. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:00:00
42. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 00:00:00
43. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:00:00
44. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
45. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:00:00
46. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
47. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
48. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:00:00
49. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 00:00:00
50. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:00
51. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:00:00
52. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
53. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
54. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:00
55. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:00:00
56. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:00:00
57. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:00
58. DE BOD Stefan TDD 00:00:00
59. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:00:00
60. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:00:00
61. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:00:00
62. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:00
63. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:00:00
64. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 00:00:00
65. ACHTERBERG Yannik MPB 00:00:00
66. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:00:00
67. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
68. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:00
69. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 00:00:00
70. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 00:00:00
71. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 00:00:00
72. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:00
73. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:00
74. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
75. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 00:00:00
76. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:00:00
77. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:00
78. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:00:00
79. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:00:00
80. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:00:00
81. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:00:00
82. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:00:00
83. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:00:00
84. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
85. BANZER Gordian VBG 00:00:00
86. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:00:00
87. PODLASKI Michal WIB 00:00:00
88. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:00:00
89. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 00:00:00
90. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 00:00:00
91. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 00:00:00
92. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
93. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:00
94. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 00:00:00
95. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:00:00
96. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:00:00
97. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:00:00
98. BARTA William CPT 00:00:14
99. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:00:14
100. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:00:14
101. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:00:14
102. MALGAY Lukas HAC 00:00:14
103. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:00:14
104. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:00:14
105. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:00:14
106. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:00:14
107. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:20
108. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:00:24
109. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:00:44
110. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:00:57
111. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 00:02:00
112. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:06:34
113. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:07:01
114. MASTALLER Stefan CTN 00:07:01
115. HOLLAND Michael CTN 00:07:01
116. GRUBER Julian CTN 00:07:01

1 Abandoned
76. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP DNS








--- advertisement ---