Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2019 (2.1)
Austria  /  6 July - 12 July

Edition: 71 (876.5 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 July / 176.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:53:26 VISCONTI Giovanni
Race leader:12:30:49 KOCH Jonas

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 04:53:26
2. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:00:00
3. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:00
4. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:00
5. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:00:00
6. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:00
7. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
8. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:00:00
9. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:00
10. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:00:00
11. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:00:00
12. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:00:00
13. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:00
14. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:00:00
15. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:00:00
16. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:00:00
17. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:00
18. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 00:00:00
19. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:00
20. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 00:00:00
21. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
22. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:00:00
23. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:00:00
24. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
25. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
26. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:00
27. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:00:00
28. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 00:00:00
29. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:00:00
30. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 00:00:00
31. DE BOD Stefan TDD 00:00:00
32. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:00
33. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:00
34. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 00:00:00
35. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 00:00:00
36. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:00
37. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:00:00
38. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:00:00
39. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 00:00:00
40. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:00
41. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
42. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:00:00
43. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:00:00
44. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:00:00
45. BANZER Gordian VBG 00:00:00
46. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:00:00
47. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:00:00
48. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:00:00
49. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:00:00
50. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 00:01:58
51. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:05:35
52. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:06:52
53. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 00:06:52
54. JENSEN August ICA 00:07:36
55. RIVI Samuele TIR 00:07:36
56. PODLASKI Michal WIB 00:07:36
57. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:07:36
58. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:07:36
59. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:07:36
60. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:07:36
61. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:10:09
62. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:11:37
63. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 00:11:37
64. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 00:11:37
65. LODERER Timon HAC 00:11:37
66. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:11:37
67. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:11:37
68. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:11:37
69. BAJC Andi RSW 00:11:37
70. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:11:37
71. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:11:37
72. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:11:37
73. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 00:11:37
74. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:11:37
75. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:11:37
76. CERNY Josef CPT 00:11:37
77. GAMPER Florian TIR 00:11:37
78. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 00:11:37
79. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:11:37
80. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 00:11:37
81. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 00:11:37
82. GAMPER Mario TIR 00:11:37
83. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:11:37
84. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:11:37
85. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:11:37
86. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:11:37
87. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:11:44
88. ACHTERBERG Yannik MPB 00:15:52
89. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:15:52
90. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:15:52
91. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:15:52
92. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:15:52
93. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:15:52
94. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:15:52
95. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 00:15:52
96. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:15:52
97. HARDY Romain PCB 00:15:52
98. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:15:52
99. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:15:52
100. BARTA William CPT 00:15:52
101. AUER Daniel MPB 00:15:52
102. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:15:52
103. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:18:39
104. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 00:18:39
105. PAJEK Luka CTN 00:18:39
106. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:18:39
107. MASTALLER Stefan CTN 00:18:39
108. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:18:39
109. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:18:39
110. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:18:39
111. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:18:39
112. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:21:23
113. MALGAY Lukas HAC 00:21:23

3 Abandoned
107. THALMANN Roland VBG DNS
151. GRUBER Julian CTN DNF
154. HOLLAND Michael CTN DNF








--- advertisement ---