Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2019 (2.1)
Austria  /  6 July - 12 July

Edition: 71 (876.5 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 July / 103.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:01:32 HERMANS Ben
Race leader:15:32:23 HERMANS Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:01:32
2. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 00:00:06
3. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:00:09
4. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:00:23
5. DE BOD Stefan TDD 00:00:38
6. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:01:02
7. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:01:19
8. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 00:01:25
9. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:01:25
10. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:01:39
11. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:02:03
12. RAPP Jonas HAC 00:02:40
13. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:02:44
14. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 00:02:46
15. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:02:52
16. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:03:14
17. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:03:19
18. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:03:32
19. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:03:52
20. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:03:55
21. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:04:06
22. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:04:21
23. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:04:32
24. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 00:04:47
25. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:05:18
26. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 00:05:25
27. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:05:46
28. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:06:33
29. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 00:06:36
30. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 00:07:08
31. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 00:07:18
32. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:07:50
33. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB 00:08:11
34. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:08:14
35. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 00:08:51
36. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:09:05
37. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg MPB 00:09:32
38. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:09:32
39. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:09:32
40. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:09:40
41. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:09:40
42. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:09:40
43. PODLASKI Michal WIB 00:12:09
44. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 00:12:09
45. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:12:59
46. BANZER Gordian VBG 00:13:26
47. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:14:09
48. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:14:24
49. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:14:24
50. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:14:24
51. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:14:56
52. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 00:15:41
53. DAVIES Scott TDD 00:15:41
54. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:15:41
55. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:15:41
56. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:15:41
57. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:15:56
58. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:16:34
59. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 00:16:46
60. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:16:46
61. GAMPER Mario TIR 00:16:46
62. ACHTERBERG Yannik MPB 00:16:46
63. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:16:46
64. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 00:16:59
65. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:16:59
66. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:17:24
67. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:17:45
68. JENSEN August ICA 00:17:53
69. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:17:53
70. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:17:55
71. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 00:18:31
72. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 00:18:51
73. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:18:53
74. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:19:25
75. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:20:00
76. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:20:10
77. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:20:48
78. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:20:48
79. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:20:48
80. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:20:48
81. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:20:48
82. PAJEK Luka CTN 00:20:48
83. HARDY Romain PCB 00:20:48
84. BAJC Andi RSW 00:20:48
85. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:20:48
86. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:20:48
87. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 00:20:48
88. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:20:48
89. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 00:20:48
90. CERNY Josef CPT 00:20:48
91. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:21:15
92. LODERER Timon HAC 00:21:21
93. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:21:26
94. BARTA William CPT 00:21:29
95. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:21:33
96. GRAF Andreas HAC 00:21:42
97. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:21:57
98. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:21:57
99. MALGAY Lukas HAC 00:21:57
100. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:22:04
101. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 00:22:04
102. RIVI Samuele TIR 00:22:45
103. STEPNIAK Grzegorz WIB 00:22:57
104. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:23:06
105. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:23:34
106. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:23:34
107. AUER Daniel MPB 00:23:36
108. GAMPER Florian TIR 00:23:38
109. HOFER Andreas HAC 00:25:43
110. MASTALLER Stefan CTN 00:25:57
111. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:35:53

2 Abandoned
51. LIEPINS Emils WVA DNF
161. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB DNF








--- advertisement ---