Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
In The Steps of Romans 2019 (2.2)
Bulgaria  /  6 July - 7 July

(276.6 Km)
Winner: TZORTZAKIS Polychronis

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Banya - Razlog
6 July / 125.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE GREECE 02:53:52
2. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 02:53:52
3. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02:53:52
4. MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 02:54:00
5. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE GREECE 02:54:44
6. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 02:54:44
7. ĐURIĆ Ðorde SRB SERBIA 02:54:44
8. LAIDOUN Julien FRA 02:54:44
9. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02:54:44
10. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02:54:44
11. ANDREEV Yordan BUL 02:54:44
12. ILIADIS Ioanis GRE 02:54:44
13. GKAZONIS Petros GRE GREECE 02:54:44
14. TSOPOUROGLOU Vasilios GRE 02:54:44
15. NOBEL Rick NED 02:54:44
16. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB SERBIA 02:54:44
17. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav BUL 02:54:44
18. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02:54:44
19. SUCHEV Mario BUL 02:54:44
20. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 02:54:58
21. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02:55:10
22. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 02:55:16
23. DE SIMONE Luc FRA 02:58:03
24. MATSANGOS Alexandros CYP 02:58:05
25. PAPANOV Martin BUL 02:58:11
26. HRISTOV Stefan BUL 02:58:16
27. CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE 02:58:21
28. WUBBEN Bob NED 02:58:25
29. BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan FRA 02:58:36
30. AZHI Ivan BUL 02:59:29
31. ALEKSANDROV Yasen BUL BULGARIA 02:59:29
32. DIMOV Plamen BUL 02:59:29
33. BUIJK Jacob NED 02:59:32
34. IVANOV Tsvetan BUL 02:59:34
35. HRACHOVINA Eduard CZE 02:59:34
36. VARHANOVSKY Jakub SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 02:59:34
37. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 02:59:34
38. JOLIDON Cédric SUI 02:59:34
39. BENGANIF Hamza ALG 02:59:34
40. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 02:59:34
41. MEKOUR Mohamed ALG 02:59:34
42. ZEGKLIS Nicolaos GRE 02:59:34
43. OUITIS Mohamed Zakaria ALG 02:59:34
44. VANCHEVSKI Kristijan MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 02:59:34
45. ZLATEV David Boyanov ESP 02:59:34
46. FRKAL Jakub CZE 02:59:34
47. PAPADOGIANNIS Spyridon GRE 02:59:34
48. KOLEV Yoan BUL 02:59:34
49. SALLAHI Tefik MKD FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 02:59:34
50. CHRISTOPOULOS Cheller GRE GREECE 02:59:34
51. NOUVEAU Maxime FRA 02:59:34
52. DAID Mohamed ALG 02:59:34
53. VENKOV Ventsislav BUL 02:59:34
54. HEINRICH LukᚠCZE 02:59:34
55. POPOV Martin BUL BULGARIA 02:59:34
56. FIERLA Ondřej CZE 02:59:34
57. IVANOV Borislav BUL 02:59:34
58. RADOSLAVOV Kiril BUL 02:59:34
59. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL 02:59:34
60. RUSEV Teodor BUL BULGARIA 02:59:34
61. DYANKOV Denis BUL 02:59:34
62. METGE Thomas FRA 02:59:46
63. PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos GRE 02:59:55
64. STEFANOV Ognyan BUL BULGARIA 03:00:25
65. FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE GREECE 03:00:42
66. VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey NED 03:01:00
67. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB SERBIA 03:04:58








--- advertisement ---